Saturday 14 August 2021

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Chester
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Chorley
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Guiseley
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Hereford
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Leamington
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Southport
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
York City
vs
Kidderminster Harriers

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Welling United
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Dartford

Saturday 21 August 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Barnet
vs
Notts County
15:00
Bromley
vs
Grimsby Town
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Southend United
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Woking
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Yeovil Town

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Boston United
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Chorley
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Leamington
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Darlington
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Hereford
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Chester
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
York City
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Southport

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Dartford
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Bath City
15:00
Welling United
vs
Hungerford Town

Saturday 28 August 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Bromley
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Notts County
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Barnet
15:00
Southend United
vs
Stockport County
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Woking
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
King's Lynn Town

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Boston United
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Chester
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Chorley
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Darlington
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Hereford
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Leamington
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Southport
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
York City
vs
Brackley Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Dartford
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Welling United

Monday 30 August 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Barnet
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Bromley
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Altrincham
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Woking
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Southend United
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Notts County
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Southport
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Hereford
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Chorley
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Leamington
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Boston United
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Darlington
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Chester
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
York City

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Dartford
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Bath City
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Welling United
vs
Concord Rangers

Latest news

Chorley Hope To Be Singing A Promotion Anthem This Time!
Chorley Chorley Hope To Be Singing A Promotion Anthem This Time!

If you were under the impression there couldn’t have been a National League North club going who enjoyed last season, you’ve not spoken with anyone at Chorley.

Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!
Yeovil Town Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!

Yeovil Town are shaping up well ahead of the big kick-off but manager Darren Sarll says he’s determined not to be watching wet lettuces next season!

Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again
Dartford Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again

For a player who is so desperate to leave it behind, Jake Robinson is doing a pretty good impression of someone who is smitten with the National League South.