Saturday 1 March 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Boston United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Gateshead
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
York City
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Barnet
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Woking
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Southend United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Buxton
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Chester
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
South Shields
15:00
Leamington
vs
Chorley
15:00
Marine
vs
Hereford
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Southport
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Oxford City

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Bath City
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Worthing
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Truro City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Welling United
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Hornchurch

Tuesday 4 March 2025

Vanarama National League

19:45
AFC Fylde
vs
Hartlepool United
19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Barnet
vs
Yeovil Town
19:45
Boston United
vs
Oldham Athletic
19:45
Eastleigh
vs
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
FC Halifax Town
vs
Forest Green Rovers
19:45
Maidenhead United
vs
Braintree Town
19:45
Rochdale
vs
Gateshead
19:45
Solihull Moors
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Southend United
vs
Woking
19:45
Tamworth
vs
Wealdstone
19:45
York City
vs
Altrincham

Saturday 8 March 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Barnet
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Boston United
vs
Woking
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Southend United
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
York City
vs
Forest Green Rovers

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Chester
15:00
Hereford
vs
Darlington
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Marine
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Buxton
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Leamington
15:00
South Shields
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Southport
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Rushall Olympic

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Aveley
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Farnborough
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Truro City
vs
Welling United
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Bath City
15:00
Worthing
vs
Chesham United

Monday 10 March 2025

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Aveley
vs
Worthing
19:45
Chelmsford City
vs
St Albans City
19:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Hornchurch

Tuesday 11 March 2025

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Alfreton Town
vs
Scunthorpe United
19:45
Buxton
vs
Spennymoor Town
19:45
Chester
vs
Warrington Town
19:45
Curzon Ashton
vs
Chorley
19:45
Darlington
vs
Radcliffe
19:45
Farsley Celtic
vs
Oxford City
19:45
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Brackley Town
19:45
Leamington
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Marine
vs
Southport
19:45
Peterborough Sports
vs
South Shields
19:45
Rushall Olympic
vs
Hereford
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Needham Market

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Bath City
vs
Slough Town
19:45
Chesham United
vs
Tonbridge Angels
19:45
Chippenham Town
vs
Truro City
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:45
Farnborough
vs
Boreham Wood
19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Torquay United
vs
Salisbury
19:45
Welling United
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Weymouth
vs
Weston-super-Mare

Saturday 15 March 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Boston United
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Southend United
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Sutton United
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Woking
vs
Barnet
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
York City

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Chester
vs
Leamington
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Marine
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Chorley
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Darlington
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Southport
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Hereford
15:00
South Shields
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Radcliffe

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Bath City
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Chesham United
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Truro City
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Welling United
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Worthing
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town

Saturday 22 March 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Barnet
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
York City
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Southend United
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Boston United
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Woking

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Buxton
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Hereford
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Leamington
vs
South Shields
15:00
Marine
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Chester
15:00
Southport
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Farsley Celtic

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Bath City
15:00
Truro City
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Welling United
vs
Worthing
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Chesham United

Saturday 29 March 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barnet
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Boston United
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Altrincham
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Southend United
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Woking
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
York City
vs
Wealdstone

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Chester
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Chorley
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Hereford
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Leamington
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Buxton
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
South Shields
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Southport
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Darlington

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Bath City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Truro City
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Welling United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Farnborough
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Latest news

National League Statement: Southend United
Southend United National League Statement: Southend United

The National League can confirm the takeover by Custodians of Southend United (COSU) of Southend United Football Club has now been completed.

Three Weeks To Go! Latest Deals Done In National League
General Three Weeks To Go! Latest Deals Done In National League

The three week klaxon has sounded as our clubs continue to make moves ahead of the new season.

West Ham visit Daggers – watch LIVE on NLTV
General West Ham visit Daggers – watch LIVE on NLTV

Full coverage of Dagenham’s pre-season meeting with the Hammers.