Saturday 5 October 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Barnet
vs
Boston United
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Rochdale
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Southend United
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Woking
vs
York City
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Buxton
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Chester
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Chorley
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Darlington
15:00
Leamington
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Marine
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Needham Market
vs
South Shields
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Southport
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Kidderminster Harriers

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Bath City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Aveley
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Truro City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Worthing
vs
Maidstone United

Tuesday 8 October 2024

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Worthing
vs
Welling United

Saturday 12 October 2024

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Buxton
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Darlington
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Hereford
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
South Shields
15:00
Leamington
vs
Chester
15:00
Marine
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Southport
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Kings Lynn Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Bath City
vs
Worthing
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Truro City
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Welling United
vs
Weymouth

Saturday 19 October 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Boston United
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Southend United
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Barnet
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Woking
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
York City
vs
Ebbsfleet United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Chorley
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Chester
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Hereford
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Marine
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Darlington
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Southport
15:00
South Shields
vs
Leamington
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Oxford City

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Bath City
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Slough Town
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Welling United
15:00
Truro City
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Worthing
vs
Tonbridge Angels

Monday 21 October 2024

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Aveley
vs
Maidstone United
19:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Chelmsford City

Tuesday 22 October 2024

Vanarama National League

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Southend United
19:45
Altrincham
vs
Hartlepool United
19:45
Boston United
vs
AFC Fylde
19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Eastleigh
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
Maidenhead United
vs
Oldham Athletic
19:45
Rochdale
vs
FC Halifax Town
19:45
Solihull Moors
vs
Woking
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Gateshead
19:45
Tamworth
vs
Yeovil Town
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Braintree Town
19:45
York City
vs
Barnet

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Alfreton Town
vs
Spennymoor Town
19:45
Chester
vs
Buxton
19:45
Chorley
vs
Darlington
19:45
Farsley Celtic
vs
Peterborough Sports
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Marine
19:45
Leamington
vs
Southport
19:45
Needham Market
vs
Brackley Town
19:45
Oxford City
vs
Kings Lynn Town
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Curzon Ashton
19:45
Scunthorpe United
vs
Rushall Olympic
19:45
South Shields
vs
Radcliffe
19:45
Warrington Town
vs
Hereford

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Bath City
vs
Weymouth
19:45
Chesham United
vs
Chippenham Town
19:45
Farnborough
vs
Truro City
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Salisbury
vs
Weston-super-Mare
19:45
Slough Town
vs
St Albans City
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Torquay United
vs
Worthing
19:45
Welling United
vs
Enfield Town

Wednesday 23 October 2024

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Boreham Wood
vs
Hornchurch

Saturday 26 October 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Barnet
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Boston United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
York City
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Southend United
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Woking
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Maidenhead United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
South Shields
15:00
Buxton
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Chester
15:00
Darlington
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Leamington
15:00
Marine
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Southport
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Chorley

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Welling United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Bath City
15:00
Truro City
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Aveley
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Worthing
vs
Slough Town

Latest news

National League Statement: Southend United
Southend United National League Statement: Southend United

The National League can confirm the takeover by Custodians of Southend United (COSU) of Southend United Football Club has now been completed.

Three Weeks To Go! Latest Deals Done In National League
General Three Weeks To Go! Latest Deals Done In National League

The three week klaxon has sounded as our clubs continue to make moves ahead of the new season.

West Ham visit Daggers – watch LIVE on NLTV
General West Ham visit Daggers – watch LIVE on NLTV

Full coverage of Dagenham’s pre-season meeting with the Hammers.