Saturday 1 February 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Gateshead
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Southend United
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Barnet
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Woking
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Boston United
15:00
York City
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Buxton
vs
Southport
15:00
Chester
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Chorley
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Leamington
vs
Marine
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Darlington

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Torquay United
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Truro City
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Welling United
15:00
Worthing
vs
Bath City

Saturday 8 February 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Barnet
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Southend United
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Tamworth
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Gateshead
15:00
York City
vs
Woking

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
Marine
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Hereford
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Chorley
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Leamington
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Southport
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Buxton
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Chester
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Scunthorpe United

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Bath City
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Truro City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Worthing
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Welling United
vs
St Albans City

Monday 10 February 2025

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Chelmsford City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town

Tuesday 11 February 2025

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Alfreton Town
vs
Darlington
19:45
Buxton
vs
South Shields
19:45
Chester
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Chorley
vs
Brackley Town
19:45
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
Leamington
vs
Warrington Town
19:45
Marine
vs
Rushall Olympic
19:45
Needham Market
vs
Hereford
19:45
Peterborough Sports
vs
Oxford City
19:45
Scunthorpe United
vs
Curzon Ashton
19:45
Southport
vs
Farsley Celtic
19:45
Spennymoor Town
vs
Radcliffe

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Chippenham Town
vs
Chesham United
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Tonbridge Angels
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Welling United
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Boreham Wood
19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Aveley
19:45
St Albans City
vs
Slough Town
19:45
Truro City
vs
Farnborough
19:45
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Salisbury
19:45
Weymouth
vs
Bath City
19:45
Worthing
vs
Torquay United

Saturday 15 February 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Barnet
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
York City
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Boston United
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Southend United
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Woking
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Wealdstone

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Buxton
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Chester
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Chorley
vs
South Shields
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Leamington
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Marine
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Southport
vs
Darlington
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Warrington Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Bath City
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Truro City
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Welling United
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Tuesday 18 February 2025

Vanarama National League

19:45
AFC Fylde
vs
Boston United
19:45
Barnet
vs
York City
19:45
Braintree Town
vs
Wealdstone
19:45
Eastleigh
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Forest Green Rovers
19:45
FC Halifax Town
vs
Rochdale
19:45
Gateshead
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Hartlepool United
vs
Altrincham
19:45
Oldham Athletic
vs
Maidenhead United
19:45
Southend United
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Woking
vs
Solihull Moors
19:45
Yeovil Town
vs
Tamworth

Saturday 22 February 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Altrincham
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Boston United
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Woking
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Barnet
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Southend United
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
York City
vs
FC Halifax Town

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Southport
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Buxton
15:00
Darlington
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Chester
15:00
Hereford
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Marine
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Leamington
15:00
South Shields
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Chorley

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Welling United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Bath City
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Truro City
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Aveley
15:00
Worthing
vs
Salisbury

Tuesday 25 February 2025

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Brackley Town
vs
Rushall Olympic
19:45
Chorley
vs
Farsley Celtic
19:45
Hereford
vs
Buxton
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Kings Lynn Town
19:45
Needham Market
vs
Leamington
19:45
Oxford City
vs
Chester
19:45
Radcliffe
vs
Peterborough Sports
19:45
Scunthorpe United
vs
Darlington
19:45
South Shields
vs
Alfreton Town
19:45
Southport
vs
Curzon Ashton
19:45
Spennymoor Town
vs
Marine
19:45
Warrington Town
vs
Scarborough Athletic

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Maidstone United
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Chesham United
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Salisbury
vs
Bath City
19:45
Slough Town
vs
Chippenham Town
19:45
St Albans City
vs
Aveley
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Welling United
19:45
Truro City
vs
Weymouth
19:45
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Torquay United
19:45
Worthing
vs
Farnborough

Wednesday 26 February 2025

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Boreham Wood
vs
Chelmsford City

Latest news

National League Statement: Southend United
Southend United National League Statement: Southend United

The National League can confirm the takeover by Custodians of Southend United (COSU) of Southend United Football Club has now been completed.

Three Weeks To Go! Latest Deals Done In National League
General Three Weeks To Go! Latest Deals Done In National League

The three week klaxon has sounded as our clubs continue to make moves ahead of the new season.

West Ham visit Daggers – watch LIVE on NLTV
General West Ham visit Daggers – watch LIVE on NLTV

Full coverage of Dagenham’s pre-season meeting with the Hammers.