Saturday 29 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barnet
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Bromley
vs
Notts County
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Southend United
17:20
Eastleigh
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Woking
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Maidenhead United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Chester
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Chorley
vs
Hereford
15:00
Darlington
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Leamington
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Southport
vs
Guiseley
15:00
York City
vs
Gateshead

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Dartford

Wednesday 26 January 2022

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels

Tuesday 25 January 2022

Vanarama National League

19:45
Aldershot Town
1 - 1 Full time
Southend United
19:45
Barnet
P - P
Chesterfield
19:45
Bromley
1 - 0 Full time
Woking
19:45
Dover Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Eastleigh
19:45
FC Halifax Town
0 - 1 Full time
Boreham Wood
19:45
King's Lynn Town
P - P
Altrincham
19:45
Stockport County
3 - 0 Full time
Maidenhead United
19:45
Torquay United
0 - 2 Full time
Solihull Moors
19:45
Wealdstone
0 - 0 Full time
Notts County
19:45
Weymouth
1 - 2 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Wrexham
1 - 0 Full time
Grimsby Town

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Boston United
3 - 0 Full time
Farsley Celtic
19:45
Chorley
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Fylde
19:45
Guiseley
3 - 2 Full time
Alfreton Town
19:45
Hereford
2 - 1 Full time
Gloucester City
19:45
Kettering Town
0 - 1 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
York City
0 - 3 Full time
Bradford (Park Avenue)

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Braintree Town
2 - 2 Full time
Welling United
19:45
Chippenham Town
3 - 1 Full time
St Albans City FC
19:45
Dartford
0 - 0 Full time
Concord Rangers
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
P - P
Oxford City
Att. 1404
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 1 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Att. 369
Hampton & Richmond Borough
4 - 0 Full time
Bath City
19:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 0 Full time
Hungerford Town
19:45
Maidstone United
4 - 0 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
Slough Town
1 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town

Saturday 22 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
1 - 2 Full time
Torquay United
15:00
Boreham Wood
1 - 1 Full time
Weymouth
15:00
Chesterfield
0 - 0 Full time
Aldershot Town
17:20
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 2 Full time
Stockport County
15:00
Grimsby Town
1 - 2 Full time
Bromley
15:00
Maidenhead United
1 - 0 Full time
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Notts County
P - P
Barnet
15:00
Solihull Moors
5 - 0 Full time
Dover Athletic
15:00
Southend United
P - P
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Woking
2 - 0 Full time
Wealdstone
15:00
Yeovil Town
1 - 2 Full time
Wrexham

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
2 - 1 Full time
Guiseley
15:00
AFC Telford United
5 - 0 Full time
Darlington
15:00
Alfreton Town
0 - 1 Full time
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Brackley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Chorley
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2 - 1 Full time
Kettering Town
Att. 659
Curzon Ashton
4 - 3 Full time
Chester
15:00
Farsley Celtic
0 - 4 Full time
Hereford
15:00
Gateshead
3 - 1 Full time
Leamington
15:00
Gloucester City
0 - 1 Full time
Southport
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 0 Full time
York City
Att. 1274
Spennymoor Town
1 - 1 Full time
Boston United

Vanarama National League South

Att. 1001
Bath City
2 - 1 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Billericay Town
1 - 1 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Braintree Town
P - P
Slough Town
Att. 1066
Dartford
2 - 2 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
5 - 1 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
Att. 3334
Dulwich Hamlet
4 - 1 Full time
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hungerford Town
2 - 1 Full time
Chelmsford City
15:00
St Albans City FC
0 - 0 Full time
Maidstone United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Welling United
0 - 1 Full time
Oxford City

Friday 21 January 2022

Vanarama National League

19:45
Notts County
P - P
Barnet
19:45
Southend United
2 - 1 Full time
King's Lynn Town

Tuesday 18 January 2022

Vanarama National League

19:45
Maidenhead United
3 - 2 Full time
Chesterfield
19:45
Stockport County
3 - 0 Full time
Eastleigh

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Gateshead
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Telford United
19:45
Hereford
2 - 0 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Southport
1 - 0 Full time
Bradford (Park Avenue)

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Chippenham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 1717
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
Att. 657
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2 - 4 Full time
Braintree Town

Monday 17 January 2022

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Chelmsford City
1 - 1 Full time
St Albans City FC

Saturday 15 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barnet
1 - 4 Full time
Chesterfield
15:00
Grimsby Town
2 - 0 Full time
Altrincham
15:00
Wealdstone
2 - 1 Full time
Dover Athletic

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
2 - 0 Full time
Gloucester City
15:00
Boston United
P - P
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Chester
P - P
Brackley Town
15:00
Chorley
P - P
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Darlington
0 - 1 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Guiseley
P - P
Alfreton Town
15:00
Hereford
0 - 2 Full time
Gateshead
Att. 580
Kettering Town
3 - 0 Full time
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Leamington
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Fylde
15:00
Southport
P - P
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
York City
P - P
AFC Telford United

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
0 - 0 Full time
Welling United
15:00
Chippenham Town
P - P
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
5 - 2 Full time
Hungerford Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
P - P
St Albans City FC
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
P - P
Dartford
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
3 - 1 Full time
Bath City
15:00
Maidstone United
P - P
Braintree Town
15:00
Oxford City
1 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
15:00
Slough Town
P - P
Dulwich Hamlet

Tuesday 11 January 2022

Vanarama National League

Att. 3900
Altrincham
1 - 4 Full time
Stockport County
Att. 1298
Boreham Wood
1 - 0 Full time
Wealdstone
Att. 2933
FC Halifax Town
1 - 0 Full time
Grimsby Town
Att. 1505
King's Lynn Town
2 - 4 Full time
Notts County
Att. 4845
Southend United
2 - 1 Full time
Yeovil Town

Vanarama National League North

19:45
AFC Telford United
P - P
Curzon Ashton
Att. 555
Brackley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Kettering Town
Att. 1842
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1 Full time
Farsley Celtic

Monday 10 January 2022

Vanarama National League North

Att. 341
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2 - 4 Full time
Gateshead

Saturday 8 January 2022

Vanarama National League

Att. 1714
Aldershot Town
1 - 1 Full time
Maidenhead United
Att. 1150
Barnet
1 - 1 Full time
Altrincham
Att. 1411
Bromley
2 - 1 Full time
Solihull Moors
15:00
Dover Athletic
P - P
Notts County
Att. 1822
FC Halifax Town
4 - 0 Full time
Eastleigh
15:00
King's Lynn Town
P - P
Woking
15:00
Stockport County
P - P
Chesterfield
Att. 2339
Torquay United
2 - 2 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Wealdstone
P - P
Yeovil Town
Att. 1335
Weymouth
0 - 1 Full time
Southend United
15:00
Wrexham
P - P
Boreham Wood

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
P - P
York City
15:00
AFC Telford United
P - P
Southport
15:00
Alfreton Town
P - P
Kettering Town
Att. 663
Brackley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Hereford
Att. 569
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1 - 0 Full time
Chester
Att. 406
Curzon Ashton
3 - 2 Full time
Blyth Spartans
Att. 805
Farsley Celtic
0 - 6 Full time
Darlington
Att. 865
Gateshead
0 - 1 Full time
Chorley
Att. 1103
Gloucester City
0 - 0 Full time
Boston United
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
P - P
Leamington
Att. 1171
Spennymoor Town
2 - 1 Full time
Guiseley

Vanarama National League South

Att. 978
Billericay Town
1 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
Att. 453
Chelmsford City
1 - 0 Full time
Bath City
Att. 587
Chippenham Town
6 - 1 Full time
Slough Town
Att. 1345
Dartford
1 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 905
Dorking Wanderers
2 - 1 Full time
Braintree Town
Att. 490
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2 - 1 Full time
Concord Rangers
Att. 642
Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 3 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
Att. 452
Oxford City
0 - 2 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Att. 541
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1 Full time
Hungerford Town
Att. 493
Welling United
2 - 3 Full time
St Albans City FC

Monday 3 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
P - P
Stockport County
Att. 5027
Grimsby Town
1 - 1 Full time
FC Halifax Town

Vanarama National League South

Att. 496
Hungerford Town
3 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Sunday 2 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
P - P
Stockport County
Att. 1283
Boreham Wood
0 - 0 Full time
Barnet
15:00
Chesterfield
P - P
King's Lynn Town
Att. 1631
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 1 Full time
Dover Athletic
Att. 2839
Eastleigh
3 - 2 Full time
Weymouth
15:00
Grimsby Town
P - P
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
P - P
Wealdstone
Att. 8890
Notts County
3 - 1 Full time
Wrexham
15:00
Southend United
P - P
Bromley
Att. 5171
Woking
2 - 3 Full time
Aldershot Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
1 - 2 Full time
Torquay United

Vanarama National League North

Att. 2027
Blyth Spartans
2 - 1 Full time
Gateshead
Att. 2052
Boston United
2 - 3 Full time
Alfreton Town
Att. 2116
Chester
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Telford United
15:00
Chorley
P - P
AFC Fylde
15:00
Darlington
P - P
Spennymoor Town
Att. 1017
Guiseley
0 - 0 Full time
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Hereford
P - P
Kidderminster Harriers
Att. 806
Kettering Town
3 - 1 Full time
Brackley Town
Att. 625
Leamington
0 - 1 Full time
Gloucester City
15:00
Southport
P - P
Curzon Ashton
15:00
York City
P - P
Bradford (Park Avenue)

Vanarama National League South

Att. 2261
Bath City
2 - 0 Full time
Chippenham Town
15:00
Braintree Town
P - P
Chelmsford City
Att. 763
Concord Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 3334
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 1 Full time
Welling United
Att. 2566
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0 Full time
Dartford
Att. 1711
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hungerford Town
P - P
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 3116
Maidstone United
2 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
13:00
Slough Town
2 - 2 Full time
Oxford City
Att. 2759
St Albans City FC
1 - 3 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town

Saturday 1 January 2022

Vanarama National League

Att. 6328
Chesterfield
1 - 0 Full time
King's Lynn Town

Vanarama National League North

Att. 1927
Darlington
1 - 1 Full time
Spennymoor Town

Latest news

There’s Plenty Of BT Sport Talking Points On Saturday!
Vanarama National League There’s Plenty Of BT Sport Talking Points On Saturday!

If you ever wondered how accurate the phrase ‘a week is a long time in football’ actually is, borrow the ear of a few Chesterfield and Eastleigh fans.

Unibet's Vanarama National League Matchday 27 Preview
Vanarama National League Unibet's Vanarama National League Matchday 27 Preview

It’s the title race you just can’t keep your eyes off - and it’s only just getting going.

Unibet's National League North And South Preview
General Unibet's National League North And South Preview

With February fast approaching, we’re quickly crashing-landing into the business end of the season.