Saturday 20 April 2024

Vanarama National League

12:15
Altrincham
1 - 0 Full time
Oxford City
12:15
Barnet
4 - 1 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
12:15
Boreham Wood
0 - 0 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
12:15
Chesterfield
3 - 2 Full time
Maidenhead United
12:15
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 3 Full time
Aldershot Town
12:15
Dorking Wanderers
3 - 4 Full time
Hartlepool United
12:15
Eastleigh
0 - 3 Full time
FC Halifax Town
12:15
Gateshead
2 - 1 Full time
Bromley
12:15
Oldham Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Wealdstone
12:15
Solihull Moors
1 - 0 Full time
York City
12:15
Southend United
1 - 2 Full time
Rochdale
12:15
Woking
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Fylde

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
2 - 0 Full time
Bath City
15:00
Braintree Town
2 - 3 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Chippenham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Chelmsford City
15:00
Dartford
2 - 1 Full time
Truro City
15:00
Dover Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Yeovil Town
15:00
Maidstone United
5 - 1 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Slough Town
1 - 1 Full time
Welling United
15:00
Taunton Town
0 - 0 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 2 Full time
St. Albans City
15:00
Torquay United
5 - 0 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Weymouth
1 - 2 Full time
Farnborough
15:00
Worthing
4 - 2 Full time
Weston-super-Mare

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Banbury United
0 - 3 Full time
Tamworth
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 0 Full time
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Blyth Spartans
1 - 5 Full time
Brackley Town
15:00
Chester
0 - 0 Full time
Darlington
15:00
Farsley Celtic
2 - 0 Full time
Buxton
15:00
Gloucester City
1 - 2 Full time
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Hereford
0 - 2 Full time
Boston United
15:00
Peterborough Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Chorley
15:00
Rushall Olympic
0 - 0 Full time
Warrington Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Alfreton Town
15:00
South Shields
3 - 0 Full time
Southport
15:00
Spennymoor Town
3 - 0 Full time
King's Lynn Town

Thursday 18 April 2024

Vanarama National League

19:45
FC Halifax Town
2 - 2 Full time
Oldham Athletic

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Taunton Town
0 - 1 Full time
Weston-super-Mare
19:45
Truro City
0 - 0 Full time
Weymouth

Wednesday 17 April 2024

Vanarama National League

19:45
Gateshead
0 - 1 Full time
Aldershot Town

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Taunton Town
P - P
Torquay United

Tuesday 16 April 2024

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Banbury United
0 - 1 Full time
Boston United

Vanarama National League

19:45
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
Gateshead
P - P
Chesterfield
19:45
Oxford City
1 - 3 Full time
Bromley
19:45
Rochdale
0 - 0 Full time
Boreham Wood
19:45
Wealdstone
0 - 1 Full time
Eastleigh

Vanarama National League South

19:45
St. Albans City
1 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:45
Taunton Town
1 - 2 Full time
Torquay United
19:45
Truro City
1 - 0 Full time
Dover Athletic
19:45
Weston-super-Mare
1 - 1 Full time
Eastbourne Borough

Monday 15 April 2024

Vanarama National League

19:45
Gateshead
2 - 1 Full time
Chesterfield

Saturday 13 April 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
0 - 2 Full time
Southend United
17:30
Aldershot Town
0 - 3 Full time
Boreham Wood
15:00
Bromley
3 - 0 Full time
Solihull Moors
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 2 Full time
Altrincham
15:00
FC Halifax Town
0 - 2 Full time
Barnet
15:00
Hartlepool United
1 - 1 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1 Full time
Eastleigh
15:00
Maidenhead United
2 - 1 Full time
Gateshead
15:00
Oxford City
0 - 0 Full time
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Rochdale
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Wealdstone
1 - 0 Full time
Chesterfield
15:00
York City
2 - 0 Full time
Woking

Vanarama National League North

Att. 679
Alfreton Town
2 - 1 Full time
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Boston United
0 - 0 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
Att. 1241
Brackley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Chester
15:00
Buxton
2 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Chorley
3 - 0 Full time
Banbury United
Att. 621
Curzon Ashton
4 - 1 Full time
Gloucester City
15:00
Darlington
3 - 1 Full time
Farsley Celtic
15:00
King's Lynn Town
0 - 1 Full time
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Scunthorpe United
5 - 1 Full time
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Southport
3 - 0 Full time
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Tamworth
3 - 2 Full time
South Shields
15:00
Warrington Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hereford

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
1 - 0 Full time
Torquay United
15:00
Chelmsford City
3 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 0 Full time
Chippenham Town
15:00
Farnborough
0 - 1 Full time
Taunton Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1 - 0 Full time
Dover Athletic
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2 Full time
Braintree Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
2 - 3 Full time
Slough Town
15:00
St. Albans City
2 - 4 Full time
Worthing
15:00
Truro City
3 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
15:00
Welling United
0 - 0 Full time
Weymouth
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
1 - 2 Full time
Aveley
15:00
Yeovil Town
3 - 1 Full time
Dartford

Thursday 11 April 2024

Vanarama National League

19:45
AFC Fylde
2 - 0 Full time
Gateshead
19:45
Wealdstone
4 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Farnborough
3 - 1 Full time
Chippenham Town
19:45
Taunton Town
0 - 4 Full time
Slough Town
19:45
Truro City
0 - 2 Full time
Yeovil Town

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Spennymoor Town
5 - 2 Full time
Banbury United

Wednesday 10 April 2024

Vanarama National League

19:45
FC Halifax Town
P - P
Oldham Athletic

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0 Full time
Welling United
19:45
Truro City
0 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough

Tuesday 9 April 2024

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Alfreton Town
3 - 0 Full time
Gloucester City
19:45
Blyth Spartans
P - P
Buxton
19:45
King's Lynn Town
1 - 0 Full time
Chorley
19:45
Peterborough Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Farsley Celtic
19:45
Rushall Olympic
4 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Spennymoor Town
P - P
Banbury United

Vanarama National League

19:45
Barnet
1 - 1 Full time
Bromley
19:45
Gateshead
P - P
Aldershot Town
19:45
Maidenhead United
3 - 1 Full time
Hartlepool United
19:45
Rochdale
P - P
Boreham Wood
19:45
Solihull Moors
3 - 0 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
Wealdstone
1 - 2 Full time
Southend United

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Braintree Town
0 - 0 Full time
Taunton Town
19:45
Dartford
1 - 2 Full time
Worthing
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Bath City
19:45
Maidstone United
2 - 0 Full time
Weymouth
19:45
Truro City
P - P
Torquay United
19:45
Weston-super-Mare
2 - 1 Full time
Chippenham Town

Monday 8 April 2024

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Truro City
1 - 2 Full time
Torquay United

Saturday 6 April 2024

Vanarama National League North

Att. 665
Alfreton Town
0 - 0 Full time
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Banbury United
1 - 1 Full time
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2 Full time
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Boston United
1 - 2 Full time
Brackley Town
15:00
Buxton
3 - 1 Full time
Chorley
15:00
Darlington
2 - 0 Full time
Southport
15:00
Farsley Celtic
1 - 0 Full time
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Gloucester City
1 - 6 Full time
Chester
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Scunthorpe United
4 - 1 Full time
Hereford
15:00
South Shields
7 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Tamworth
1 - 1 Full time
Warrington Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
1 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Chelmsford City
1 - 1 Full time
Slough Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0 Full time
Weymouth
15:00
Farnborough
0 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Taunton Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2 Full time
Dartford
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 1 Full time
Dover Athletic
15:00
St. Albans City
0 - 1 Full time
Chippenham Town
19:30
Truro City
1 - 1 Full time
Aveley
15:00
Welling United
1 - 0 Full time
Torquay United
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
0 - 1 Full time
Braintree Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
1 - 3 Full time
Worthing

Vanarama National League

15:00
Boreham Wood
4 - 0 Full time
Wealdstone
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 0 Full time
Altrincham
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Fylde
15:00
Gateshead
P - P
Chesterfield
15:00
Hartlepool United
2 - 0 Full time
Aldershot Town
17:30
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 2 Full time
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
2 - 2 Full time
Barnet
12:30
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Rochdale
15:00
Oxford City
P - P
Bromley
15:00
Solihull Moors
P - P
Southend United
15:00
Woking
3 - 2 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
York City
0 - 1 Full time
Eastleigh

Thursday 4 April 2024

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Truro City
0 - 2 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town

Wednesday 3 April 2024

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Banbury United
1 - 2 Full time
Hereford

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Taunton Town
0 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United

Tuesday 2 April 2024

Vanarama National League

19:45
FC Halifax Town
1 - 1 Full time
York City

Monday 1 April 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
P - P
Gateshead
15:00
Aldershot Town
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Altrincham
1 - 0 Full time
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Barnet
3 - 1 Full time
Oxford City
15:00
Bromley
1 - 1 Full time
Woking
15:00
Chesterfield
1 - 3 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Eastleigh
2 - 3 Full time
Maidenhead United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
P - P
York City
15:00
Rochdale
1 - 1 Full time
Hartlepool United
15:00
Southend United
4 - 2 Full time
Boreham Wood
15:00
Wealdstone
0 - 1 Full time
Solihull Moors

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
1 - 2 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Braintree Town
2 - 0 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Chippenham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Truro City
15:00
Dartford
0 - 2 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Dover Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Chelmsford City
15:00
Maidstone United
1 - 1 Full time
Welling United
15:00
Slough Town
2 - 2 Full time
St. Albans City
15:00
Taunton Town
0 - 2 Full time
Bath City
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2 Full time
Farnborough
15:00
Torquay United
3 - 3 Full time
Weston-super-Mare
13:00
Weymouth
W - L
Yeovil Town
15:00
Worthing
2 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 1 Full time
Banbury United
Att. 1731
Brackley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Tamworth
Att. 2537
Chester
0 - 2 Full time
Alfreton Town
15:00
Chorley
2 - 0 Full time
Blyth Spartans
Att. 433
Curzon Ashton
2 - 0 Full time
South Shields
15:00
Hereford
2 - 2 Full time
Buxton
15:00
King's Lynn Town
3 - 4 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Peterborough Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Gloucester City
15:00
Rushall Olympic
1 - 0 Full time
Boston United
15:00
Southport
0 - 1 Full time
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Spennymoor Town
3 - 1 Full time
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Warrington Town
1 - 3 Full time
Darlington

Latest news

Boreham Wood Say Goodbye As Halifax Seal Play-Off Spot
Vanarama National League Boreham Wood Say Goodbye As Halifax Seal Play-Off Spot

It is a sad goodbye to Boreham Wood as FC Halifax stylishly took the final play-off spot on a fast-paced final day of the Vanarama National League season.

Vanarama National League North Play-Off Schedule Confirmed
Vanarama National League North Vanarama National League North Play-Off Schedule Confirmed

The Vanarama National League North play-off schedule has now been confirmed.

Vanarama National League South Play-Off Schedule Confirmed
Vanarama National League South Vanarama National League South Play-Off Schedule Confirmed

The Vanarama National League South play-off schedule has now been confirmed.