Saturday 23 October 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
2 - 3 Full time
Bromley
15:00
Barnet
0 - 3 Full time
Wrexham
15:00
Chesterfield
2 - 1 Full time
Boreham Wood
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 0 Full time
Southend United
15:00
Eastleigh
2 - 1 Full time
Altrincham
15:00
Grimsby Town
2 - 0 Full time
Yeovil Town
17:20
Maidenhead United
3 - 2 Full time
Woking
15:00
Notts County
2 - 1 Full time
Stockport County
15:00
Solihull Moors
1 - 0 Full time
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Torquay United
2 - 0 Full time
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Weymouth
1 - 1 Full time
Wealdstone

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
3 - 3 Full time
Hereford
15:00
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1 Full time
Boston United
15:00
Darlington
1 - 1 Full time
Leamington
15:00
Farsley Celtic
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Fylde
15:00
Gateshead
P - P
Brackley Town
15:00
Gloucester City
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Telford United
15:00
Guiseley
0 - 0 Full time
Chorley
15:00
Kettering Town
P - P
Southport
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
5 - 1 Full time
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Spennymoor Town
2 - 2 Full time
Curzon Ashton
15:00
York City
1 - 0 Full time
Chester

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
0 - 2 Full time
St Albans City FC
15:00
Billericay Town
0 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Braintree Town
1 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Concord Rangers
1 - 4 Full time
Hungerford Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
0 - 0 Full time
Chippenham Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2 Full time
Slough Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 1 Full time
Welling United
15:00
Maidstone United
0 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Oxford City
1 - 1 Full time
Chelmsford City

Saturday 16 October 2021

Vanarama National League North

Att. 1089
AFC Fylde
1 - 0 Full time
Gloucester City
Att. 978
AFC Telford United
2 - 0 Full time
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Boston United
P - P
Darlington
15:00
Brackley Town
P - P
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
P - P
Gateshead
15:00
Chester
P - P
Guiseley
Att. 962
Chorley
2 - 1 Full time
Darlington
15:00
Chorley
P - P
Kettering Town
15:00
Curzon Ashton
P - P
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Hereford
P - P
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Leamington
P - P
York City
15:00
Southport
P - P
Alfreton Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
P - P
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 853
Billericay Town
2 - 1 Full time
Slough Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
P - P
Dartford
Att. 705
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 2 Full time
Chippenham Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
P - P
Maidstone United
15:00
Hungerford Town
P - P
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Oxford City
P - P
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
St Albans City FC
P - P
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
P - P
Havant & Waterlooville
Att. 533
Welling United
1 - 0 Full time
Braintree Town

Tuesday 12 October 2021

Vanarama National League

Att. 1640
Yeovil Town
1 - 1 Full time
Altrincham

Vanarama National League North

Att. 1436
Boston United
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Telford United

Vanarama National League South

Att. 289
Hungerford Town
2 - 0 Full time
Braintree Town

Saturday 9 October 2021

Vanarama National League

Att. 2091
Altrincham
2 - 0 Full time
Maidenhead United
Att. 1111
Boreham Wood
2 - 0 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
Att. 2523
Bromley
2 - 0 Full time
Torquay United
Att. 885
Dover Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Barnet
Att. 2241
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0 Full time
Weymouth
Att. 1009
King's Lynn Town
0 - 1 Full time
Solihull Moors
Att. 4625
Southend United
0 - 4 Full time
Chesterfield
Att. 6132
Stockport County
1 - 0 Full time
Aldershot Town
Att. 1267
Wealdstone
1 - 2 Full time
Eastleigh
Att. 4478
Woking
0 - 1 Full time
Grimsby Town
Att. 2438
Yeovil Town
0 - 2 Full time
Notts County

Vanarama National League North

Att. 577
Alfreton Town
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Fylde
Att. 1043
Blyth Spartans
0 - 2 Full time
Chorley
Att. 1509
Darlington
1 - 0 Full time
Hereford
Att. 444
Farsley Celtic
2 - 0 Full time
Curzon Ashton
Att. 1198
Gateshead
3 - 1 Full time
Boston United
Att. 911
Gloucester City
0 - 0 Full time
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Att. 725
Guiseley
2 - 0 Full time
Leamington
Att. 1014
Kettering Town
0 - 0 Full time
Chester
Att. 1764
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 2 Full time
Brackley Town
Att. 1554
Spennymoor Town
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Telford United
Att. 3199
York City
3 - 1 Full time
Southport

Vanarama National League South

Att. 507
Braintree Town
0 - 2 Full time
St Albans City FC
Att. 497
Chippenham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Welling United
Att. 1305
Dartford
1 - 0 Full time
Hungerford Town
Att. 747
Dorking Wanderers
4 - 1 Full time
Bath City
Att. 3334
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 771
Hampton & Richmond Borough
4 - 2 Full time
Chelmsford City
Att. 1382
Havant & Waterlooville
5 - 2 Full time
Concord Rangers
Att. 550
Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 4 Full time
Oxford City
Att. 2382
Maidstone United
0 - 2 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Att. 757
Slough Town
1 - 3 Full time
Ebbsfleet United

Tuesday 5 October 2021

Vanarama National League

Att. 2882
Altrincham
2 - 3 Full time
Grimsby Town
Att. 701
Boreham Wood
2 - 0 Full time
Torquay United
Att. 1334
Bromley
3 - 0 Full time
Weymouth
Att. 648
Dover Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Aldershot Town
Att. 2023
FC Halifax Town
3 - 2 Full time
Notts County
Att. 1007
King's Lynn Town
1 - 1 Full time
Barnet
Att. 3342
Southend United
1 - 0 Full time
Eastleigh
Att. 1501
Wealdstone
0 - 0 Full time
Solihull Moors
Att. 2226
Woking
1 - 0 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
Att. 9147
Wrexham
1 - 1 Full time
Chesterfield
Att. 2031
Yeovil Town
0 - 0 Full time
Maidenhead United

Saturday 2 October 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
A - A
Wrexham
Att. 1302
Barnet
0 - 0 Full time
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Chesterfield
P - P
Yeovil Town
Att. 1360
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 3 Full time
Altrincham
Att. 1797
Eastleigh
1 - 1 Full time
Boreham Wood
Att. 5913
Grimsby Town
6 - 0 Full time
Dover Athletic
Att. 1039
Maidenhead United
2 - 3 Full time
King's Lynn Town
Att. 5807
Notts County
1 - 4 Full time
Woking
Att. 1527
Solihull Moors
2 - 0 Full time
Southend United
Att. 2097
Torquay United
5 - 0 Full time
Wealdstone
Att. 872
Weymouth
1 - 2 Full time
Stockport County

Vanarama National League North

Att. 1140
Chorley
1 - 1 Full time
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Att. 1201
Darlington
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Telford United

Vanarama National League South

Att. 356
Oxford City
3 - 0 Full time
Welling United
Att. 463
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 3 Full time
Concord Rangers

Latest news

What Happened On Saturday Across The National League?
Vanarama National League What Happened On Saturday Across The National League?

It was another big day across the three National League divisions as all the clubs returned to league action.

Will It Be Another Cracker For The BT Sport Cameras?
Vanarama National League Will It Be Another Cracker For The BT Sport Cameras?

Both these clubs want to know what impact their FA Cup exploits will have on their National League ambitions - with viewers keen to find out if it'll be a dramatic repeat performance.

Unibet's Vanarama National League Matchday 12 Preview
Vanarama National League Unibet's Vanarama National League Matchday 12 Preview

Vanarama National League clubs return to their bread and butter on Saturday - and they’re all hungry for more points at both ends!