Saturday 10 August 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Woking
15:00
Boston United
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Barnet
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Southend United
vs
York City
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Hartlepool United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Buxton
vs
Leamington
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Darlington
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Hereford
vs
South Shields
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Chorley
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Southport
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Chester

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Bath City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Truro City
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Welling United
vs
Aveley
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Worthing

Saturday 17 August 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
Boston United
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Barnet
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Southend United
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Woking
vs
Gateshead
15:00
York City
vs
Tamworth

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Chester
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Hereford
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Buxton
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Leamington
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Southport
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Darlington
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Marine
15:00
South Shields
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Peterborough Sports

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Bath City
vs
Welling United
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Truro City
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Slough Town
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Worthing
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town

Monday 19 August 2024

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Aveley
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
19:45
Chelmsford City
vs
Tonbridge Angels

Tuesday 20 August 2024

Vanarama National League

19:45
Barnet
vs
Forest Green Rovers
19:45
Braintree Town
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Eastleigh
vs
Solihull Moors
19:45
FC Halifax Town
vs
Gateshead
19:45
Maidenhead United
vs
Altrincham
19:45
Oldham Athletic
vs
AFC Fylde
19:45
Southend United
vs
Boston United
19:45
Tamworth
vs
Hartlepool United
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Woking
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Yeovil Town
vs
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
York City
vs
Rochdale

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Buxton
vs
Darlington
19:45
Chester
vs
Radcliffe
19:45
Chorley
vs
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
Curzon Ashton
vs
Oxford City
19:45
Farsley Celtic
vs
Marine
19:45
Hereford
vs
Peterborough Sports
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Brackley Town
19:45
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Rushall Olympic
19:45
Leamington
vs
Alfreton Town
19:45
Needham Market
vs
Scunthorpe United
19:45
South Shields
vs
Warrington Town
19:45
Spennymoor Town
vs
Southport

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Bath City
vs
Torquay United
19:45
Chesham United
vs
Weston-super-Mare
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Boreham Wood
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Slough Town
19:45
Farnborough
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
St Albans City
19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:45
Salisbury
vs
Truro City
19:45
Weymouth
vs
Chippenham Town

Saturday 24 August 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Barnet
vs
Southend United
15:00
Boston United
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Woking
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Sutton United
vs
York City

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Chester
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Darlington
vs
Leamington
15:00
Marine
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
South Shields
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Buxton
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Chorley
15:00
Southport
vs
Hereford
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Kidderminster Harriers

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Aveley
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Bath City
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Truro City
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Chelmsford City

Monday 26 August 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Sutton United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Barnet
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Southend United
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Woking
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Rochdale
15:00
York City
vs
Boston United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Buxton
vs
Marine
15:00
Chester
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Chorley
vs
Southport
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Darlington
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Leamington
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Brackley Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Bath City
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Welling United
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Worthing
vs
Truro City

Saturday 31 August 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Southend United
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Barnet
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Boston United
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
York City
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Woking
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Forest Green Rovers

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Darlington
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Leamington
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Chorley
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Chester
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
South Shields
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Southport
vs
Buxton
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Needham Market

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Worthing
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Aveley
15:00
Truro City
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Welling United
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Hornchurch

Latest news

Quiz: Can You Name All National League 2024/25 Clubs?
General Quiz: Can You Name All National League 2024/25 Clubs?

Test your knowledge with the first National League quiz!

Six Memorable National League Opening Day Games
General Six Memorable National League Opening Day Games

The fixtures are in and a new Vanarama National League season edges ever closer.

Macpherson Relishing Enfield's Baptism Of Fire
Enfield Town Macpherson Relishing Enfield's Baptism Of Fire

When Gavin Macpherson caught a first glance of the fixtures last week, you could forgive him for wincing a little.