Wednesday 1 January 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Southend United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Barnet
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Boston United
15:00
Woking
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
York City
vs
Gateshead

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Chester
vs
Southport
15:00
Chorley
vs
Buxton
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Leamington
vs
Hereford
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Darlington
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Marine

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Aveley
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Welling United
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Weymouth
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Truro City
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Saturday 4 January 2025

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Southport
15:00
Chester
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Darlington
15:00
Leamington
vs
Buxton
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Marine
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Hereford
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Kings Lynn Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Bath City
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Truro City
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Welling United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Maidstone United

Saturday 11 January 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Barnet
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Boston United
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
York City
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Southend United
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Woking

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Buxton
vs
Chester
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Darlington
vs
Chorley
15:00
Hereford
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Marine
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
South Shields
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Southport
vs
Leamington
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Alfreton Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Bath City
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Truro City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Worthing
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Welling United
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Tuesday 14 January 2025

Vanarama National League

19:45
AFC Fylde
vs
Oldham Athletic
19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Braintree Town
19:45
Altrincham
vs
Maidenhead United
19:45
Boston United
vs
Southend United
19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Woking
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Yeovil Town
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Barnet
19:45
Gateshead
vs
FC Halifax Town
19:45
Hartlepool United
vs
Tamworth
19:45
Rochdale
vs
York City
19:45
Solihull Moors
vs
Eastleigh
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Wealdstone

Saturday 18 January 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Altrincham
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Southend United
vs
Barnet
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Boston United
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Woking
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Gateshead
15:00
York City
vs
Sutton United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Buxton
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Chester
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Hereford
vs
Southport
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Leamington
vs
Darlington
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
South Shields
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Rushall Olympic

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Truro City
vs
Aveley
15:00
Welling United
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Worthing
vs
Weymouth

Saturday 25 January 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Barnet
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Boston United
vs
York City
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Southend United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Woking
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Eastleigh

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Marine
vs
Buxton
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Hereford
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Leamington
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Chester
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
South Shields
15:00
Southport
vs
Chorley
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Farsley Celtic

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Bath City
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Truro City
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Worthing
15:00
Salisbury
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Welling United
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Enfield Town

Monday 27 January 2025

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Chelmsford City
vs
Maidstone United

Tuesday 28 January 2025

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Alfreton Town
vs
Leamington
19:45
Brackley Town
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Darlington
vs
Buxton
19:45
Marine
vs
Farsley Celtic
19:45
Oxford City
vs
Curzon Ashton
19:45
Peterborough Sports
vs
Hereford
19:45
Radcliffe
vs
Chester
19:45
Rushall Olympic
vs
Kings Lynn Town
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Chorley
19:45
Scunthorpe United
vs
Needham Market
19:45
Southport
vs
Spennymoor Town
19:45
Warrington Town
vs
South Shields

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Chesham United
vs
Salisbury
19:45
Chippenham Town
vs
Torquay United
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Aveley
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Farnborough
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Weymouth
19:45
Slough Town
vs
Weston-super-Mare
19:45
St Albans City
vs
Tonbridge Angels
19:45
Truro City
vs
Bath City
19:45
Welling United
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
19:45
Worthing
vs
Boreham Wood

Latest news

The Four England Stars Who Played In The National League
General The Four England Stars Who Played In The National League

From the National League to a European Championships Final.

More Deals Done As New Season Edges Closer
General More Deals Done As New Season Edges Closer

The fixtures are out and the pre-season games have started as manager continue to build their squads.

Vanarama’s Deal In Focus: Sam Beckwith
General Vanarama’s Deal In Focus: Sam Beckwith

Maidenhead United’s recruitment has rightly won plenty of plaudits in the last week.