Saturday 5 April 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
York City
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Boston United
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Barnet
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Woking
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Southend United
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Forest Green Rovers

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Buxton
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Hereford
vs
Chester
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Chorley
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Leamington
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Marine
15:00
South Shields
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Southport
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Needham Market

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Bath City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Truro City
vs
Worthing
15:00
Welling United
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Maidstone United

Saturday 12 April 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barnet
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Boston United
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Sutton United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Southend United
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Woking
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
York City
vs
Aldershot Town

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Chester
vs
Darlington
15:00
Chorley
vs
Marine
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Leamington
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Hereford
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Buxton
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Southport
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Brackley Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Welling United
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Truro City
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Aveley
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Worthing
vs
Chippenham Town

Friday 18 April 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Barnet
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Boston United
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Gateshead
vs
York City
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Woking
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Southend United
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Forest Green Rovers

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Buxton
vs
Chorley
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
South Shields
15:00
Hereford
vs
Leamington
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Marine
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Southport
vs
Chester
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Scarborough Athletic

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Worthing
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Bath City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Truro City
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Welling United
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Salisbury

Monday 21 April 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Southend United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Rochdale
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Boston United
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Barnet
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Woking
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
York City
vs
Oldham Athletic

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Chester
vs
Marine
15:00
Chorley
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Hereford
15:00
Leamington
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Darlington
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
South Shields
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Southport

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Welling United
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Aveley
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Truro City
15:00
Worthing
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Saturday 26 April 2025

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barnet
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Southend United
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Tamworth
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Woking
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Sutton United
15:00
York City
vs
Solihull Moors

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Buxton
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Leamington
15:00
Darlington
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Hereford
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Chester
15:00
Marine
vs
South Shields
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Chorley
15:00
Southport
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Oxford City

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Bath City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Truro City
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Welling United
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Chelmsford City

Latest news

National League Statement: Southend United
Southend United National League Statement: Southend United

The National League can confirm the takeover by Custodians of Southend United (COSU) of Southend United Football Club has now been completed.

Three Weeks To Go! Latest Deals Done In National League
General Three Weeks To Go! Latest Deals Done In National League

The three week klaxon has sounded as our clubs continue to make moves ahead of the new season.

West Ham visit Daggers – watch LIVE on NLTV
General West Ham visit Daggers – watch LIVE on NLTV

Full coverage of Dagenham’s pre-season meeting with the Hammers.