Saturday 2 November 2024

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Chester
vs
Hereford
15:00
Chorley
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Darlington
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Buxton
15:00
Leamington
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Southport
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
South Shields
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Curzon Ashton

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Bath City
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Worthing
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Truro City
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Welling United
vs
Chippenham Town

Tuesday 5 November 2024

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Brackley Town
vs
Warrington Town
19:45
Buxton
vs
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
Curzon Ashton
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Darlington
vs
Chester
19:45
Hereford
vs
Oxford City
19:45
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
19:45
Marine
vs
Chorley
19:45
Peterborough Sports
vs
Alfreton Town
19:45
Radcliffe
vs
Leamington
19:45
Rushall Olympic
vs
Needham Market
19:45
Southport
vs
South Shields
19:45
Spennymoor Town
vs
Scunthorpe United

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Maidstone United
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Welling United
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
19:45
Salisbury
vs
Torquay United
19:45
Slough Town
vs
Bath City
19:45
St Albans City
vs
Chelmsford City
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Chesham United
19:45
Truro City
vs
Chippenham Town
19:45
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Weymouth
19:45
Worthing
vs
Aveley

Wednesday 6 November 2024

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Boreham Wood
vs
Farnborough

Saturday 9 November 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Barnet
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Boston United
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Woking
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Southend United
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
York City
vs
Hartlepool United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Darlington
15:00
Chorley
vs
Leamington
15:00
Hereford
vs
Marine
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Chester
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Buxton
15:00
South Shields
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Southport
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Alfreton Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Bath City
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Worthing
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Welling United
vs
Truro City
15:00
Weymouth
vs
St Albans City

Saturday 16 November 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Southend United
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Barnet
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
York City
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Woking
vs
Boston United
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
FC Halifax Town

Saturday 23 November 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Barnet
vs
Woking
15:00
Boston United
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Southend United
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
York City
vs
Yeovil Town

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Buxton
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Chester
vs
Chorley
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Darlington
vs
Hereford
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
South Shields
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Southport
15:00
Leamington
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Marine
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Kidderminster Harriers

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Bath City
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Aveley
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Welling United
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Truro City
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Worthing
vs
Chelmsford City

Monday 25 November 2024

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Aveley
vs
St Albans City
19:45
Chelmsford City
vs
Boreham Wood
19:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Tuesday 26 November 2024

Vanarama National League

19:45
Altrincham
vs
York City
19:45
Braintree Town
vs
Maidenhead United
19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Eastleigh
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
vs
FC Halifax Town
19:45
Gateshead
vs
Rochdale
19:45
Hartlepool United
vs
AFC Fylde
19:45
Oldham Athletic
vs
Boston United
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Solihull Moors
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Tamworth
19:45
Woking
vs
Southend United
19:45
Yeovil Town
vs
Barnet

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Alfreton Town
vs
South Shields
19:45
Buxton
vs
Hereford
19:45
Chester
vs
Oxford City
19:45
Curzon Ashton
vs
Southport
19:45
Darlington
vs
Scunthorpe United
19:45
Farsley Celtic
vs
Chorley
19:45
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Leamington
vs
Needham Market
19:45
Marine
vs
Spennymoor Town
19:45
Peterborough Sports
vs
Radcliffe
19:45
Rushall Olympic
vs
Brackley Town
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Warrington Town

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Bath City
vs
Salisbury
19:45
Chesham United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:45
Chippenham Town
vs
Slough Town
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Farnborough
vs
Worthing
19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Torquay United
vs
Weston-super-Mare
19:45
Welling United
vs
Tonbridge Angels
19:45
Weymouth
vs
Truro City

Saturday 30 November 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Boston United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Southend United
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Barnet
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Sutton United
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Woking
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
York City
vs
Maidenhead United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Hereford
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Leamington
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Darlington
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Southport
vs
Marine
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Chester

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Welling United
15:00
Bath City
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Truro City
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Worthing
vs
Weston-super-Mare

Latest news

National League Statement: Southend United
Southend United National League Statement: Southend United

The National League can confirm the takeover by Custodians of Southend United (COSU) of Southend United Football Club has now been completed.

Three Weeks To Go! Latest Deals Done In National League
General Three Weeks To Go! Latest Deals Done In National League

The three week klaxon has sounded as our clubs continue to make moves ahead of the new season.

West Ham visit Daggers – watch LIVE on NLTV
General West Ham visit Daggers – watch LIVE on NLTV

Full coverage of Dagenham’s pre-season meeting with the Hammers.