Saturday 10 August 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Woking
15:00
Boston United
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Barnet
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Southend United
vs
York City
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Hartlepool United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Buxton
vs
Leamington
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Darlington
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Hereford
vs
South Shields
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Chorley
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Southport
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Chester

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Bath City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Truro City
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Welling United
vs
Aveley
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Worthing

Saturday 17 August 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
Boston United
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Barnet
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Southend United
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Woking
vs
Gateshead
15:00
York City
vs
Tamworth

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Chester
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Hereford
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Buxton
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Leamington
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Southport
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Darlington
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Marine
15:00
South Shields
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Peterborough Sports

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Bath City
vs
Welling United
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Truro City
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Slough Town
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Worthing
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town

Monday 19 August 2024

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Aveley
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
19:45
Chelmsford City
vs
Tonbridge Angels

Tuesday 20 August 2024

Vanarama National League

19:45
Barnet
vs
Forest Green Rovers
19:45
Braintree Town
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Eastleigh
vs
Solihull Moors
19:45
FC Halifax Town
vs
Gateshead
19:45
Maidenhead United
vs
Altrincham
19:45
Oldham Athletic
vs
AFC Fylde
19:45
Southend United
vs
Boston United
19:45
Tamworth
vs
Hartlepool United
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Woking
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Yeovil Town
vs
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
York City
vs
Rochdale

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Buxton
vs
Darlington
19:45
Chester
vs
Radcliffe
19:45
Chorley
vs
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
Curzon Ashton
vs
Oxford City
19:45
Farsley Celtic
vs
Marine
19:45
Hereford
vs
Peterborough Sports
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Brackley Town
19:45
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Rushall Olympic
19:45
Leamington
vs
Alfreton Town
19:45
Needham Market
vs
Scunthorpe United
19:45
South Shields
vs
Warrington Town
19:45
Spennymoor Town
vs
Southport

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Bath City
vs
Torquay United
19:45
Chesham United
vs
Weston-super-Mare
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Boreham Wood
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Slough Town
19:45
Farnborough
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
St Albans City
19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:45
Salisbury
vs
Truro City
19:45
Weymouth
vs
Chippenham Town

Saturday 24 August 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Barnet
vs
Southend United
15:00
Boston United
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Woking
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Sutton United
vs
York City

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Chester
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Darlington
vs
Leamington
15:00
Marine
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
South Shields
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Buxton
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Chorley
15:00
Southport
vs
Hereford
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Kidderminster Harriers

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Aveley
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Bath City
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Truro City
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Chelmsford City

Monday 26 August 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Sutton United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Barnet
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Southend United
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Woking
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Rochdale
15:00
York City
vs
Boston United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Buxton
vs
Marine
15:00
Chester
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Chorley
vs
Southport
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Darlington
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Leamington
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Brackley Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Bath City
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Welling United
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Worthing
vs
Truro City

Saturday 31 August 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Southend United
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Barnet
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Boston United
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
York City
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Woking
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Forest Green Rovers

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Darlington
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Leamington
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Chorley
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Chester
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
South Shields
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Southport
vs
Buxton
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Needham Market

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Worthing
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Aveley
15:00
Truro City
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Welling United
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Hornchurch

Latest news

The Four England Stars Who Played In The National League
General The Four England Stars Who Played In The National League

From the National League to a European Championships Final.

More Deals Done As New Season Edges Closer
General More Deals Done As New Season Edges Closer

The fixtures are out and the pre-season games have started as manager continue to build their squads.

Vanarama’s Deal In Focus: Sam Beckwith
General Vanarama’s Deal In Focus: Sam Beckwith

Maidenhead United’s recruitment has rightly won plenty of plaudits in the last week.