Saturday 14 December 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Barnet
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Boston United
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Woking
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Southend United
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Tamworth
vs
York City
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Braintree Town

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Chester
15:00
Buxton
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
South Shields
15:00
Darlington
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Hereford
vs
Chorley
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Southport
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Leamington

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Aveley
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Truro City
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Welling United
vs
Bath City
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
St Albans City

Saturday 21 December 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barnet
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Rochdale
vs
Boston United
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Woking
vs
Altrincham
15:00
York City
vs
Southend United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Chester
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Southport
15:00
Leamington
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Darlington
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Scunthorpe United
vs
Hereford
15:00
South Shields
vs
Marine
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Buxton

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Aveley
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Salisbury
vs
Welling United
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Truro City
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Worthing
vs
Enfield Town

Thursday 26 December 2024

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Rochdale
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Woking
15:00
Altrincham
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Barnet
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Boston United
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Oldham Athletic
vs
York City
15:00
Southend United
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Eastleigh

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Leamington
15:00
Buxton
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Darlington
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Hereford
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Marine
vs
Chester
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Chorley
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Southport
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
South Shields

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Aveley
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Worthing
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Salisbury
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Truro City
vs
Weston-super-Mare
15:00
Welling United
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Torquay United

Latest news

National League Statement: Southend United
Southend United National League Statement: Southend United

The National League can confirm the takeover by Custodians of Southend United (COSU) of Southend United Football Club has now been completed.

Three Weeks To Go! Latest Deals Done In National League
General Three Weeks To Go! Latest Deals Done In National League

The three week klaxon has sounded as our clubs continue to make moves ahead of the new season.

West Ham visit Daggers – watch LIVE on NLTV
General West Ham visit Daggers – watch LIVE on NLTV

Full coverage of Dagenham’s pre-season meeting with the Hammers.