AFC | Ald | Alt | Bar | Bor | Bro | Che | Dag | Dor | Eas | Ebb | FC | Gat | Har | Kid | Mai | Old | Oxf | Roc | Sol | Sou | Wea | Wok | Yor | |
AFC |
0 - 2
la 9 syys, 15:00
AFC Fylde
0
Aldershot Town
2
|
3 - 3
ma 28 elo, 15:00
AFC Fylde
3
Altrincham
3
|
2 - 4
la 17 helmi, 15:00
AFC Fylde
2
Barnet
4
|
2 - 2
ti 26 syys, 19:45
AFC Fylde
2
Boreham Wood
2
|
1 - 0
la 27 tammi, 15:00
AFC Fylde
1
Bromley
0
|
2 - 4
la 12 elo, 15:00
AFC Fylde
2
Chesterfield
4
|
1 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
AFC Fylde
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
3 - 3
la 25 marras, 12:00
AFC Fylde
3
Dorking Wanderers
3
|
1 - 2
la 16 syys, 15:00
AFC Fylde
1
Eastleigh
2
|
1 - 1
la 21 loka, 15:00
AFC Fylde
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
2 - 2
ti 23 tammi, 19:45
AFC Fylde
2
FC Halifax Town
2
|
2 - 0
to 11 huhti, 19:45
AFC Fylde
2
Gateshead
0
|
2 - 1
ti 9 tammi, 19:45
AFC Fylde
2
Hartlepool United
1
|
2 - 1
ti 15 elo, 19:45
AFC Fylde
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
4 - 1
la 2 maalis, 15:00
AFC Fylde
4
Maidenhead United
1
|
3 - 0
ti 24 loka, 19:45
AFC Fylde
3
Oldham Athletic
0
|
2 - 1
la 23 maalis, 15:00
AFC Fylde
2
Oxford City
1
|
2 - 0
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
AFC Fylde
2
Rochdale
0
|
2 - 2
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
AFC Fylde
2
Solihull Moors
2
|
0 - 2
la 13 huhti, 15:00
AFC Fylde
0
Southend United
2
|
1 - 2
la 16 maalis, 15:00
AFC Fylde
1
Wealdstone
2
|
0 - 2
la 30 syys, 15:00
AFC Fylde
0
Woking
2
|
0 - 2
la 11 marras, 15:00
AFC Fylde
0
York City
2
|
|
Ald |
0 - 5
ti 13 helmi, 19:45
Aldershot Town
0
AFC Fylde
5
|
2 - 0
la 17 helmi, 17:30
Aldershot Town
2
Altrincham
0
|
1 - 0
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
Aldershot Town
1
Barnet
0
|
0 - 3
la 13 huhti, 17:30
Aldershot Town
0
Boreham Wood
3
|
1 - 1
ti 23 tammi, 19:45
Aldershot Town
1
Bromley
1
|
3 - 4
la 2 syys, 15:00
Aldershot Town
3
Chesterfield
4
|
3 - 2
la 30 syys, 15:00
Aldershot Town
3
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
|
1 - 1
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Aldershot Town
1
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
3 - 5
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Aldershot Town
3
Eastleigh
5
|
4 - 1
ti 12 maalis, 19:45
Aldershot Town
4
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
1 - 0
la 25 marras, 15:00
Aldershot Town
1
FC Halifax Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 16 syys, 15:00
Aldershot Town
1
Gateshead
1
|
2 - 1
la 21 loka, 15:00
Aldershot Town
2
Hartlepool United
1
|
1 - 0
la 11 marras, 15:00
Aldershot Town
1
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
4 - 2
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Aldershot Town
4
Maidenhead United
2
|
2 - 0
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Aldershot Town
2
Oldham Athletic
0
|
5 - 2
la 5 elo, 15:00
Aldershot Town
5
Oxford City
2
|
3 - 1
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Aldershot Town
3
Rochdale
1
|
1 - 1
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Aldershot Town
1
Solihull Moors
1
|
1 - 1
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Aldershot Town
1
Southend United
1
|
3 - 1
la 26 elo, 15:00
Aldershot Town
3
Wealdstone
1
|
0 - 0
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Aldershot Town
0
Woking
0
|
1 - 1
la 19 elo, 15:00
Aldershot Town
1
York City
1
|
|
Alt |
2 - 1
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Altrincham
2
AFC Fylde
1
|
2 - 1
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Altrincham
2
Aldershot Town
1
|
3 - 2
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Altrincham
3
Barnet
2
|
1 - 1
la 19 elo, 15:00
Altrincham
1
Boreham Wood
1
|
1 - 2
la 2 syys, 15:00
Altrincham
1
Bromley
2
|
2 - 1
la 26 elo, 15:00
Altrincham
2
Chesterfield
1
|
1 - 1
la 5 elo, 15:00
Altrincham
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
2 - 1
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Altrincham
2
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
4 - 0
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Altrincham
4
Eastleigh
0
|
6 - 1
la 23 syys, 15:00
Altrincham
6
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
1 - 2
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Altrincham
1
FC Halifax Town
2
|
2 - 3
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Altrincham
2
Gateshead
3
|
2 - 2
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Altrincham
2
Hartlepool United
2
|
1 - 1
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Altrincham
1
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
1 - 3
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Altrincham
1
Maidenhead United
3
|
1 - 0
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Altrincham
1
Oldham Athletic
0
|
1 - 0
la 20 huhti, 12:15
Altrincham
1
Oxford City
0
|
3 - 0
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Altrincham
3
Rochdale
0
|
6 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Altrincham
6
Solihull Moors
1
|
2 - 0
la 11 marras, 15:00
Altrincham
2
Southend United
0
|
4 - 1
ti 26 maalis, 19:45
Altrincham
4
Wealdstone
1
|
0 - 1
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Altrincham
0
Woking
1
|
6 - 1
ti 12 maalis, 19:45
Altrincham
6
York City
1
|
|
Bar |
2 - 1
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Barnet
2
AFC Fylde
1
|
2 - 1
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Barnet
2
Aldershot Town
1
|
3 - 0
la 9 syys, 15:00
Barnet
3
Altrincham
0
|
6 - 0
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Barnet
6
Boreham Wood
0
|
1 - 1
ti 9 huhti, 19:45
Barnet
1
Bromley
1
|
0 - 2
ti 27 helmi, 19:45
Barnet
0
Chesterfield
2
|
2 - 1
ti 9 tammi, 19:45
Barnet
2
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
6 - 0
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Barnet
6
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
2 - 1
ti 19 maalis, 19:45
Barnet
2
Eastleigh
1
|
3 - 2
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Barnet
3
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
0 - 0
la 23 syys, 15:00
Barnet
0
FC Halifax Town
0
|
0 - 2
la 18 marras, 15:00
Barnet
0
Gateshead
2
|
3 - 2
la 5 elo, 15:00
Barnet
3
Hartlepool United
2
|
4 - 1
la 20 huhti, 12:15
Barnet
4
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
3 - 2
la 21 loka, 15:00
Barnet
3
Maidenhead United
2
|
1 - 4
ke 22 marras, 20:00
Barnet
1
Oldham Athletic
4
|
3 - 1
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Barnet
3
Oxford City
1
|
2 - 0
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Barnet
2
Rochdale
0
|
1 - 1
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Barnet
1
Solihull Moors
1
|
1 - 0
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Barnet
1
Southend United
0
|
1 - 1
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Barnet
1
Wealdstone
1
|
2 - 0
la 19 elo, 15:00
Barnet
2
Woking
0
|
2 - 0
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Barnet
2
York City
0
|
|
Bor |
4 - 0
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Boreham Wood
4
AFC Fylde
0
|
1 - 2
la 23 syys, 15:00
Boreham Wood
1
Aldershot Town
2
|
0 - 1
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Boreham Wood
0
Altrincham
1
|
0 - 1
la 2 syys, 15:00
Boreham Wood
0
Barnet
1
|
1 - 1
la 11 marras, 15:00
Boreham Wood
1
Bromley
1
|
0 - 2
la 7 loka, 15:00
Boreham Wood
0
Chesterfield
2
|
1 - 4
pe 29 maalis, 15:00
Boreham Wood
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
|
0 - 3
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Boreham Wood
0
Dorking Wanderers
3
|
4 - 4
ke 24 tammi, 19:45
Boreham Wood
4
Eastleigh
4
|
0 - 0
la 20 huhti, 12:15
Boreham Wood
0
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
2 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
Boreham Wood
2
FC Halifax Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Boreham Wood
1
Gateshead
1
|
1 - 0
ke 4 loka, 19:45
Boreham Wood
1
Hartlepool United
0
|
1 - 1
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Boreham Wood
1
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
1 - 0
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Boreham Wood
1
Maidenhead United
0
|
0 - 0
la 26 elo, 15:00
Boreham Wood
0
Oldham Athletic
0
|
2 - 1
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Boreham Wood
2
Oxford City
1
|
1 - 1
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Boreham Wood
1
Rochdale
1
|
1 - 2
ke 16 elo, 19:45
Boreham Wood
1
Solihull Moors
2
|
1 - 1
la 28 loka, 15:00
Boreham Wood
1
Southend United
1
|
4 - 0
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Boreham Wood
4
Wealdstone
0
|
4 - 2
la 25 marras, 15:00
Boreham Wood
4
Woking
2
|
1 - 1
su 7 tammi, 14:00
Boreham Wood
1
York City
1
|
|
Bro |
1 - 0
la 18 marras, 15:00
Bromley
1
AFC Fylde
0
|
2 - 3
ti 21 marras, 19:45
Bromley
2
Aldershot Town
3
|
2 - 2
la 23 joulu, 17:30
Bromley
2
Altrincham
2
|
0 - 2
la 12 elo, 17:30
Bromley
0
Barnet
2
|
2 - 2
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Bromley
2
Boreham Wood
2
|
4 - 3
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Bromley
4
Chesterfield
3
|
2 - 2
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
Bromley
2
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
|
2 - 1
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Bromley
2
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
1 - 0
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Bromley
1
Eastleigh
0
|
5 - 1
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Bromley
5
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
2 - 0
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Bromley
2
FC Halifax Town
0
|
3 - 1
la 30 syys, 15:00
Bromley
3
Gateshead
1
|
1 - 2
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Bromley
1
Hartlepool United
2
|
0 - 0
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Bromley
0
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
4 - 1
la 9 syys, 15:00
Bromley
4
Maidenhead United
1
|
3 - 0
la 16 syys, 15:00
Bromley
3
Oldham Athletic
0
|
3 - 1
la 21 loka, 15:00
Bromley
3
Oxford City
1
|
1 - 0
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Bromley
1
Rochdale
0
|
3 - 0
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Bromley
3
Solihull Moors
0
|
2 - 1
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Bromley
2
Southend United
1
|
1 - 1
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Bromley
1
Wealdstone
1
|
1 - 1
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Bromley
1
Woking
1
|
0 - 2
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Bromley
0
York City
2
|
|
Che |
4 - 1
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Chesterfield
4
AFC Fylde
1
|
4 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Chesterfield
4
Aldershot Town
1
|
2 - 1
ti 16 tammi, 19:45
Chesterfield
2
Altrincham
1
|
4 - 2
la 11 marras, 15:00
Chesterfield
4
Barnet
2
|
3 - 0
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Boreham Wood
0
|
2 - 0
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Chesterfield
2
Bromley
0
|
3 - 1
la 9 syys, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
4 - 3
la 5 elo, 15:00
Chesterfield
4
Dorking Wanderers
3
|
3 - 2
la 25 marras, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Eastleigh
2
|
2 - 2
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Chesterfield
2
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
3 - 2
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Chesterfield
3
FC Halifax Town
2
|
5 - 0
ke 10 tammi, 19:45
Chesterfield
5
Gateshead
0
|
3 - 2
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Hartlepool United
2
|
1 - 3
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Chesterfield
1
Kidderminster Harriers
3
|
3 - 2
la 20 huhti, 12:15
Chesterfield
3
Maidenhead United
2
|
1 - 1
la 19 elo, 12:30
Chesterfield
1
Oldham Athletic
1
|
2 - 0
ti 12 maalis, 19:45
Chesterfield
2
Oxford City
0
|
2 - 2
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Chesterfield
2
Rochdale
2
|
3 - 2
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Solihull Moors
2
|
3 - 0
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Southend United
0
|
3 - 2
la 23 syys, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Wealdstone
2
|
1 - 0
ti 23 tammi, 19:45
Chesterfield
1
Woking
0
|
4 - 0
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Chesterfield
4
York City
0
|
|
Dag |
3 - 1
la 2 syys, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
AFC Fylde
1
|
3 - 3
la 20 huhti, 12:15
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
Aldershot Town
3
|
3 - 1
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
Altrincham
1
|
1 - 0
la 26 elo, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Barnet
0
|
1 - 3
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Boreham Wood
3
|
0 - 1
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Bromley
1
|
1 - 2
ti 6 helmi, 19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Chesterfield
2
|
2 - 1
ti 23 tammi, 19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
4 - 1
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
Eastleigh
1
|
1 - 1
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
0 - 1
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
FC Halifax Town
1
|
2 - 4
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
Gateshead
4
|
0 - 1
la 23 syys, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Hartlepool United
1
|
0 - 1
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
4 - 1
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
Maidenhead United
1
|
0 - 0
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Oldham Athletic
0
|
7 - 1
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
7
Oxford City
1
|
1 - 2
la 25 marras, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Rochdale
2
|
1 - 2
la 11 marras, 17:30
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Solihull Moors
2
|
0 - 2
la 12 elo, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Southend United
2
|
0 - 2
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Wealdstone
2
|
2 - 1
la 21 loka, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
Woking
1
|
1 - 2
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
York City
2
|
|
Dor |
1 - 3
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
AFC Fylde
3
|
2 - 1
la 28 loka, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
2
Aldershot Town
1
|
0 - 0
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
0
Altrincham
0
|
2 - 3
la 7 loka, 17:30
Dorking Wanderers
2
Barnet
3
|
2 - 1
la 18 marras, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
2
Boreham Wood
1
|
0 - 2
pe 29 maalis, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
0
Bromley
2
|
4 - 1
la 2 maalis, 12:30
Dorking Wanderers
4
Chesterfield
1
|
1 - 3
la 4 marras, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
|
0 - 0
la 2 syys, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
0
Eastleigh
0
|
1 - 4
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
Ebbsfleet United
4
|
1 - 3
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
FC Halifax Town
3
|
1 - 0
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
Gateshead
0
|
3 - 4
la 20 huhti, 12:15
Dorking Wanderers
3
Hartlepool United
4
|
0 - 1
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Dorking Wanderers
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
0 - 2
la 12 elo, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
0
Maidenhead United
2
|
0 - 1
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
0
Oldham Athletic
1
|
0 - 2
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
0
Oxford City
2
|
1 - 2
la 23 syys, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
Rochdale
2
|
1 - 1
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
Solihull Moors
1
|
2 - 1
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Dorking Wanderers
2
Southend United
1
|
3 - 1
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Dorking Wanderers
3
Wealdstone
1
|
1 - 2
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
Woking
2
|
2 - 2
la 26 elo, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
2
York City
2
|
|
Eas |
1 - 2
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Eastleigh
1
AFC Fylde
2
|
3 - 0
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Eastleigh
3
Aldershot Town
0
|
2 - 1
la 18 marras, 15:00
Eastleigh
2
Altrincham
1
|
3 - 3
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Eastleigh
3
Barnet
3
|
2 - 1
ti 21 marras, 19:45
Eastleigh
2
Boreham Wood
1
|
2 - 0
la 24 helmi, 12:30
Eastleigh
2
Bromley
0
|
1 - 3
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Eastleigh
1
Chesterfield
3
|
4 - 4
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
Eastleigh
4
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
|
2 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Eastleigh
2
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
5 - 2
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Eastleigh
5
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
0 - 3
la 20 huhti, 12:15
Eastleigh
0
FC Halifax Town
3
|
0 - 6
la 9 syys, 15:00
Eastleigh
0
Gateshead
6
|
1 - 1
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Eastleigh
1
Hartlepool United
1
|
2 - 1
la 23 syys, 15:00
Eastleigh
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
2 - 3
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Eastleigh
2
Maidenhead United
3
|
1 - 2
ti 27 helmi, 19:45
Eastleigh
1
Oldham Athletic
2
|
2 - 2
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Eastleigh
2
Oxford City
2
|
1 - 4
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Eastleigh
1
Rochdale
4
|
3 - 3
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Eastleigh
3
Solihull Moors
3
|
0 - 1
la 13 tammi, 15:00
Eastleigh
0
Southend United
1
|
0 - 0
la 12 elo, 15:00
Eastleigh
0
Wealdstone
0
|
0 - 1
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Eastleigh
0
Woking
1
|
3 - 1
la 21 loka, 15:00
Eastleigh
3
York City
1
|
|
Ebb |
2 - 1
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
2
AFC Fylde
1
|
2 - 0
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
2
Aldershot Town
0
|
0 - 2
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
Altrincham
2
|
1 - 1
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
Barnet
1
|
3 - 1
la 30 syys, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
3
Boreham Wood
1
|
2 - 3
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
2
Bromley
3
|
0 - 1
la 16 syys, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
Chesterfield
1
|
0 - 1
la 28 loka, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
0 - 1
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
0
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
3 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
3
Eastleigh
0
|
0 - 2
la 7 loka, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
FC Halifax Town
2
|
4 - 2
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
4
Gateshead
2
|
0 - 1
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
Hartlepool United
1
|
3 - 0
la 26 elo, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
3
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
1 - 1
ti 21 marras, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
1
Maidenhead United
1
|
0 - 0
la 3 helmi, 17:30
Ebbsfleet United
0
Oldham Athletic
0
|
0 - 4
la 18 marras, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
Oxford City
4
|
2 - 1
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
2
Rochdale
1
|
1 - 2
la 12 elo, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
Solihull Moors
2
|
1 - 1
pe 29 maalis, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
Southend United
1
|
2 - 0
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
2
Wealdstone
0
|
1 - 0
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
1
Woking
0
|
4 - 1
la 2 syys, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
4
York City
1
|
|
FC |
2 - 2
ti 21 marras, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
2
AFC Fylde
2
|
1 - 2
la 3 helmi, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
1
Aldershot Town
2
|
0 - 0
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
0
Altrincham
0
|
0 - 2
la 13 huhti, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
0
Barnet
2
|
2 - 1
la 9 maalis, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
2
Boreham Wood
1
|
2 - 0
la 5 elo, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
2
Bromley
0
|
4 - 2
ke 20 maalis, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
4
Chesterfield
2
|
0 - 0
ti 26 syys, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
|
0 - 1
la 16 syys, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
0
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
2 - 3
la 30 syys, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
2
Eastleigh
3
|
0 - 0
ti 16 huhti, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
0
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
0 - 0
ma 28 elo, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
0
Gateshead
0
|
2 - 1
ti 24 loka, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
2
Hartlepool United
1
|
2 - 1
la 21 loka, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
2 - 1
ti 13 helmi, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
2
Maidenhead United
1
|
2 - 2
to 18 huhti, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
2
Oldham Athletic
2
|
1 - 1
la 19 elo, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
1
Oxford City
1
|
2 - 2
la 23 joulu, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
2
Rochdale
2
|
1 - 3
ti 6 helmi, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
1
Solihull Moors
3
|
1 - 1
la 9 syys, 12:30
FC Halifax Town
1
Southend United
1
|
1 - 0
la 18 marras, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
1
Wealdstone
0
|
2 - 1
la 17 helmi, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
2
Woking
1
|
1 - 1
ti 2 huhti, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
1
York City
1
|
|
Gat |
0 - 4
la 28 loka, 15:00
Gateshead
0
AFC Fylde
4
|
0 - 1
ke 17 huhti, 19:45
Gateshead
0
Aldershot Town
1
|
0 - 2
la 7 loka, 15:00
Gateshead
0
Altrincham
2
|
2 - 1
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Gateshead
2
Barnet
1
|
2 - 2
la 5 elo, 15:00
Gateshead
2
Boreham Wood
2
|
2 - 1
la 20 huhti, 12:15
Gateshead
2
Bromley
1
|
2 - 1
ma 15 huhti, 19:45
Gateshead
2
Chesterfield
1
|
1 - 0
ti 12 maalis, 19:45
Gateshead
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
|
6 - 0
la 11 marras, 15:00
Gateshead
6
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
1 - 1
ti 6 helmi, 19:45
Gateshead
1
Eastleigh
1
|
4 - 1
la 19 elo, 15:00
Gateshead
4
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
0 - 2
la 16 joulu, 12:30
Gateshead
0
FC Halifax Town
2
|
7 - 1
ti 26 maalis, 19:45
Gateshead
7
Hartlepool United
1
|
3 - 0
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Gateshead
3
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
3 - 0
la 23 syys, 15:00
Gateshead
3
Maidenhead United
0
|
2 - 2
la 2 syys, 17:30
Gateshead
2
Oldham Athletic
2
|
4 - 0
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Gateshead
4
Oxford City
0
|
1 - 0
pe 29 maalis, 15:00
Gateshead
1
Rochdale
0
|
2 - 3
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Gateshead
2
Solihull Moors
3
|
1 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Gateshead
1
Southend United
1
|
2 - 1
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Gateshead
2
Wealdstone
1
|
1 - 3
la 26 elo, 15:00
Gateshead
1
Woking
3
|
1 - 1
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Gateshead
1
York City
1
|
|
Har |
3 - 1
la 26 elo, 17:30
Hartlepool United
3
AFC Fylde
1
|
2 - 0
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Hartlepool United
2
Aldershot Town
0
|
3 - 2
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
Hartlepool United
3
Altrincham
2
|
1 - 2
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Hartlepool United
1
Barnet
2
|
3 - 1
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Hartlepool United
3
Boreham Wood
1
|
1 - 4
la 25 marras, 15:00
Hartlepool United
1
Bromley
4
|
0 - 1
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Hartlepool United
0
Chesterfield
1
|
1 - 1
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Hartlepool United
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
0 - 2
la 30 syys, 15:00
Hartlepool United
0
Dorking Wanderers
2
|
3 - 1
la 7 loka, 15:00
Hartlepool United
3
Eastleigh
1
|
2 - 2
la 11 marras, 15:00
Hartlepool United
2
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
1 - 0
pe 29 maalis, 15:00
Hartlepool United
1
FC Halifax Town
0
|
2 - 1
la 12 elo, 15:00
Hartlepool United
2
Gateshead
1
|
0 - 1
ti 23 tammi, 19:45
Hartlepool United
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
3 - 1
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Hartlepool United
3
Maidenhead United
1
|
1 - 3
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Hartlepool United
1
Oldham Athletic
3
|
2 - 1
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Hartlepool United
2
Oxford City
1
|
2 - 3
la 28 loka, 15:00
Hartlepool United
2
Rochdale
3
|
0 - 2
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Hartlepool United
0
Solihull Moors
2
|
0 - 0
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Hartlepool United
0
Southend United
0
|
2 - 1
la 2 syys, 15:00
Hartlepool United
2
Wealdstone
1
|
0 - 2
la 16 syys, 15:00
Hartlepool United
0
Woking
2
|
2 - 1
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Hartlepool United
2
York City
1
|
|
Kid |
1 - 1
ti 12 maalis, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
1
AFC Fylde
1
|
4 - 2
la 20 tammi, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
4
Aldershot Town
2
|
1 - 3
pe 29 maalis, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Altrincham
3
|
1 - 2
la 30 syys, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Barnet
2
|
1 - 2
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Boreham Wood
2
|
0 - 0
la 19 elo, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Bromley
0
|
1 - 3
la 28 loka, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Chesterfield
3
|
0 - 1
la 18 marras, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
0 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
0 - 1
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Eastleigh
1
|
2 - 0
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
2
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
0 - 2
la 6 huhti, 17:30
Kidderminster Harriers
0
FC Halifax Town
2
|
0 - 2
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Gateshead
2
|
1 - 1
ti 21 marras, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Hartlepool United
1
|
0 - 0
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Maidenhead United
0
|
1 - 2
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Oldham Athletic
2
|
3 - 2
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
3
Oxford City
2
|
1 - 1
la 9 syys, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Rochdale
1
|
0 - 1
la 16 syys, 17:30
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Solihull Moors
1
|
1 - 2
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Southend United
2
|
1 - 0
la 7 loka, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Wealdstone
0
|
0 - 0
la 5 elo, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Woking
0
|
0 - 0
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
York City
0
|
|
Mai |
2 - 2
la 5 elo, 15:00
Maidenhead United
2
AFC Fylde
2
|
4 - 0
pe 29 maalis, 15:00
Maidenhead United
4
Aldershot Town
0
|
0 - 1
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Maidenhead United
0
Altrincham
1
|
2 - 2
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Maidenhead United
2
Barnet
2
|
0 - 1
la 16 syys, 15:00
Maidenhead United
0
Boreham Wood
1
|
0 - 0
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Maidenhead United
0
Bromley
0
|
1 - 1
la 30 syys, 15:00
Maidenhead United
1
Chesterfield
1
|
1 - 0
la 19 elo, 15:00
Maidenhead United
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
|
4 - 2
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Maidenhead United
4
Dorking Wanderers
2
|
3 - 2
la 28 loka, 15:00
Maidenhead United
3
Eastleigh
2
|
0 - 1
ti 23 tammi, 19:45
Maidenhead United
0
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
1 - 0
la 11 marras, 15:00
Maidenhead United
1
FC Halifax Town
0
|
2 - 1
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Maidenhead United
2
Gateshead
1
|
3 - 1
ti 9 huhti, 19:45
Maidenhead United
3
Hartlepool United
1
|
1 - 0
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Maidenhead United
1
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
1 - 3
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Maidenhead United
1
Oldham Athletic
3
|
0 - 0
la 26 elo, 15:00
Maidenhead United
0
Oxford City
0
|
2 - 2
la 7 loka, 15:00
Maidenhead United
2
Rochdale
2
|
2 - 1
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Maidenhead United
2
Solihull Moors
1
|
1 - 2
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
Maidenhead United
1
Southend United
2
|
0 - 2
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Maidenhead United
0
Wealdstone
2
|
0 - 0
la 2 syys, 15:00
Maidenhead United
0
Woking
0
|
1 - 1
la 25 marras, 15:00
Maidenhead United
1
York City
1
|
|
Old |
1 - 3
pe 29 maalis, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1
AFC Fylde
3
|
5 - 1
la 12 elo, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
5
Aldershot Town
1
|
2 - 2
la 28 loka, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
2
Altrincham
2
|
2 - 0
ti 23 tammi, 19:45
Oldham Athletic
2
Barnet
0
|
2 - 1
ti 13 helmi, 19:45
Oldham Athletic
2
Boreham Wood
1
|
0 - 0
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Oldham Athletic
0
Bromley
0
|
2 - 2
la 16 maalis, 12:30
Oldham Athletic
2
Chesterfield
2
|
1 - 1
la 7 loka, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
0 - 0
la 9 syys, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
0
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
1 - 1
la 11 marras, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1
Eastleigh
1
|
1 - 4
la 25 marras, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1
Ebbsfleet United
4
|
1 - 2
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Oldham Athletic
1
FC Halifax Town
2
|
1 - 2
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1
Gateshead
2
|
2 - 0
la 30 joulu, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
2
Hartlepool United
0
|
1 - 2
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1
Kidderminster Harriers
2
|
1 - 1
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Oldham Athletic
1
Maidenhead United
1
|
4 - 0
la 23 syys, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
4
Oxford City
0
|
1 - 1
la 6 huhti, 12:30
Oldham Athletic
1
Rochdale
1
|
0 - 2
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
0
Solihull Moors
2
|
1 - 1
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1
Southend United
1
|
2 - 3
la 20 huhti, 12:15
Oldham Athletic
2
Wealdstone
3
|
0 - 1
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
0
Woking
1
|
2 - 0
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Oldham Athletic
2
York City
0
|
|
Oxf |
3 - 0
la 7 loka, 15:00
Oxford City
3
AFC Fylde
0
|
1 - 2
la 2 maalis, 15:00
Oxford City
1
Aldershot Town
2
|
1 - 2
la 30 syys, 17:30
Oxford City
1
Altrincham
2
|
0 - 2
la 28 loka, 15:00
Oxford City
0
Barnet
2
|
4 - 0
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Oxford City
4
Boreham Wood
0
|
1 - 3
ti 16 huhti, 19:45
Oxford City
1
Bromley
3
|
1 - 2
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Oxford City
1
Chesterfield
2
|
0 - 0
la 16 syys, 15:00
Oxford City
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
|
1 - 2
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
Oxford City
1
Dorking Wanderers
2
|
2 - 5
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
Oxford City
2
Eastleigh
5
|
1 - 0
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Oxford City
1
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
0 - 2
su 17 maalis, 12:15
Oxford City
0
FC Halifax Town
2
|
0 - 4
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Oxford City
0
Gateshead
4
|
5 - 2
la 9 syys, 15:00
Oxford City
5
Hartlepool United
2
|
2 - 2
la 25 marras, 15:00
Oxford City
2
Kidderminster Harriers
2
|
1 - 4
la 2 joulu, 15:00
Oxford City
1
Maidenhead United
4
|
0 - 0
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Oxford City
0
Oldham Athletic
0
|
0 - 1
la 12 elo, 15:00
Oxford City
0
Rochdale
1
|
1 - 2
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Oxford City
1
Solihull Moors
2
|
0 - 0
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Oxford City
0
Southend United
0
|
1 - 0
pe 29 maalis, 15:00
Oxford City
1
Wealdstone
0
|
3 - 2
la 11 marras, 15:00
Oxford City
3
Woking
2
|
1 - 2
ti 23 tammi, 19:45
Oxford City
1
York City
2
|
|
Roc |
2 - 0
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Rochdale
2
AFC Fylde
0
|
2 - 1
la 18 marras, 15:00
Rochdale
2
Aldershot Town
1
|
3 - 0
ti 21 marras, 19:45
Rochdale
3
Altrincham
0
|
4 - 2
la 16 syys, 15:00
Rochdale
4
Barnet
2
|
0 - 0
ti 16 huhti, 19:45
Rochdale
0
Boreham Wood
0
|
2 - 2
pe 25 elo, 19:45
Rochdale
2
Bromley
2
|
1 - 2
ti 26 syys, 20:00
Rochdale
1
Chesterfield
2
|
1 - 2
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Rochdale
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
|
1 - 1
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Rochdale
1
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
2 - 0
la 19 elo, 15:00
Rochdale
2
Eastleigh
0
|
0 - 1
la 5 elo, 17:30
Rochdale
0
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
0 - 1
la 2 syys, 15:00
Rochdale
0
FC Halifax Town
1
|
2 - 2
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Rochdale
2
Gateshead
2
|
1 - 1
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Rochdale
1
Hartlepool United
1
|
2 - 0
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Rochdale
2
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
1 - 0
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Rochdale
1
Maidenhead United
0
|
3 - 4
la 21 loka, 15:00
Rochdale
3
Oldham Athletic
4
|
2 - 2
la 9 maalis, 15:00
Rochdale
2
Oxford City
2
|
1 - 2
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Rochdale
1
Solihull Moors
2
|
2 - 2
la 30 syys, 15:00
Rochdale
2
Southend United
2
|
3 - 0
ti 27 helmi, 19:45
Rochdale
3
Wealdstone
0
|
2 - 1
ti 12 maalis, 19:45
Rochdale
2
Woking
1
|
0 - 0
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Rochdale
0
York City
0
|
|
Sol |
2 - 1
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Solihull Moors
2
AFC Fylde
1
|
0 - 1
la 7 loka, 15:00
Solihull Moors
0
Aldershot Town
1
|
0 - 1
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Solihull Moors
0
Altrincham
1
|
2 - 2
pe 29 maalis, 15:00
Solihull Moors
2
Barnet
2
|
2 - 0
ti 12 maalis, 19:45
Solihull Moors
2
Boreham Wood
0
|
1 - 1
la 23 syys, 15:00
Solihull Moors
1
Bromley
1
|
2 - 0
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Solihull Moors
2
Chesterfield
0
|
1 - 1
ti 30 tammi, 19:45
Solihull Moors
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
3 - 0
la 19 elo, 15:00
Solihull Moors
3
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
1 - 1
la 5 elo, 15:00
Solihull Moors
1
Eastleigh
1
|
3 - 0
ti 9 huhti, 19:45
Solihull Moors
3
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
1 - 1
pe 25 elo, 19:45
Solihull Moors
1
FC Halifax Town
1
|
1 - 2
ti 21 marras, 19:45
Solihull Moors
1
Gateshead
2
|
2 - 1
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Solihull Moors
2
Hartlepool United
1
|
0 - 1
ti 27 helmi, 19:45
Solihull Moors
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
1 - 2
la 18 marras, 15:00
Solihull Moors
1
Maidenhead United
2
|
2 - 3
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Solihull Moors
2
Oldham Athletic
3
|
3 - 3
la 2 syys, 15:00
Solihull Moors
3
Oxford City
3
|
2 - 0
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Solihull Moors
2
Rochdale
0
|
0 - 3
ti 26 maalis, 19:45
Solihull Moors
0
Southend United
3
|
1 - 0
la 28 loka, 15:00
Solihull Moors
1
Wealdstone
0
|
3 - 0
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Solihull Moors
3
Woking
0
|
1 - 0
la 20 huhti, 12:15
Solihull Moors
1
York City
0
|
|
Sou |
1 - 2
la 23 syys, 15:00
Southend United
1
AFC Fylde
2
|
4 - 1
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Southend United
4
Aldershot Town
1
|
2 - 1
ti 27 helmi, 19:45
Southend United
2
Altrincham
1
|
0 - 2
ti 26 joulu, 15:00
Southend United
0
Barnet
2
|
4 - 2
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Southend United
4
Boreham Wood
2
|
1 - 2
la 16 joulu, 15:00
Southend United
1
Bromley
2
|
2 - 1
la 18 marras, 15:00
Southend United
2
Chesterfield
1
|
1 - 1
la 9 maalis, 17:30
Southend United
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
2 - 0
ti 12 maalis, 19:45
Southend United
2
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
2 - 0
pe 25 elo, 19:45
Southend United
2
Eastleigh
0
|
3 - 0
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Southend United
3
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
3 - 0
la 6 tammi, 15:00
Southend United
3
FC Halifax Town
0
|
0 - 1
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Southend United
0
Gateshead
1
|
2 - 3
la 19 elo, 15:00
Southend United
2
Hartlepool United
3
|
2 - 1
la 2 syys, 15:00
Southend United
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
2 - 0
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Southend United
2
Maidenhead United
0
|
4 - 0
la 5 elo, 15:00
Southend United
4
Oldham Athletic
0
|
2 - 0
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Southend United
2
Oxford City
0
|
1 - 2
la 20 huhti, 12:15
Southend United
1
Rochdale
2
|
5 - 0
la 21 loka, 15:00
Southend United
5
Solihull Moors
0
|
1 - 1
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Southend United
1
Wealdstone
1
|
0 - 0
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Southend United
0
Woking
0
|
0 - 1
la 10 helmi, 15:00
Southend United
0
York City
1
|
|
Wea |
3 - 2
la 19 elo, 15:00
Wealdstone
3
AFC Fylde
2
|
3 - 3
ti 30 tammi, 19:45
Wealdstone
3
Aldershot Town
3
|
0 - 0
la 16 syys, 15:00
Wealdstone
0
Altrincham
0
|
3 - 2
la 25 marras, 15:00
Wealdstone
3
Barnet
2
|
1 - 1
la 21 loka, 17:30
Wealdstone
1
Boreham Wood
1
|
0 - 1
ke 20 maalis, 19:45
Wealdstone
0
Bromley
1
|
1 - 0
la 13 huhti, 15:00
Wealdstone
1
Chesterfield
0
|
0 - 2
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Wealdstone
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
|
4 - 2
to 11 huhti, 19:45
Wealdstone
4
Dorking Wanderers
2
|
0 - 1
ti 16 huhti, 19:45
Wealdstone
0
Eastleigh
1
|
2 - 1
la 9 syys, 15:00
Wealdstone
2
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
2 - 0
la 27 tammi, 15:00
Wealdstone
2
FC Halifax Town
0
|
2 - 4
la 17 helmi, 15:00
Wealdstone
2
Gateshead
4
|
4 - 4
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Wealdstone
4
Hartlepool United
4
|
1 - 1
la 23 maalis, 15:00
Wealdstone
1
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
0 - 1
ti 6 helmi, 19:45
Wealdstone
0
Maidenhead United
1
|
1 - 1
la 30 syys, 15:00
Wealdstone
1
Oldham Athletic
1
|
3 - 1
ti 24 loka, 19:45
Wealdstone
3
Oxford City
1
|
3 - 2
la 11 marras, 15:00
Wealdstone
3
Rochdale
2
|
0 - 1
ma 1 huhti, 15:00
Wealdstone
0
Solihull Moors
1
|
1 - 2
ti 9 huhti, 19:45
Wealdstone
1
Southend United
2
|
1 - 0
ti 26 syys, 19:45
Wealdstone
1
Woking
0
|
2 - 1
la 5 elo, 15:00
Wealdstone
2
York City
1
|
|
Wok |
3 - 0
la 20 huhti, 12:15
Woking
3
AFC Fylde
0
|
2 - 3
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
Woking
2
Aldershot Town
3
|
2 - 3
la 12 elo, 15:00
Woking
2
Altrincham
3
|
1 - 0
la 16 maalis, 15:00
Woking
1
Barnet
0
|
0 - 1
la 3 helmi, 15:00
Woking
0
Boreham Wood
1
|
0 - 1
la 28 loka, 15:00
Woking
0
Bromley
1
|
0 - 2
ti 21 marras, 19:45
Woking
0
Chesterfield
2
|
3 - 2
la 6 huhti, 15:00
Woking
3
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
|
2 - 0
ma 28 elo, 15:00
Woking
2
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
0 - 1
pe 29 maalis, 15:00
Woking
0
Eastleigh
1
|
1 - 1
ti 19 syys, 19:45
Woking
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
1 - 2
ti 3 loka, 19:45
Woking
1
FC Halifax Town
2
|
3 - 2
ti 27 helmi, 19:45
Woking
3
Gateshead
2
|
1 - 1
la 10 helmi, 17:30
Woking
1
Hartlepool United
1
|
2 - 1
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
Woking
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
0 - 0
la 23 joulu, 15:00
Woking
0
Maidenhead United
0
|
0 - 1
la 18 marras, 15:00
Woking
0
Oldham Athletic
1
|
2 - 0
ti 6 helmi, 19:45
Woking
2
Oxford City
0
|
3 - 2
ti 15 elo, 19:45
Woking
3
Rochdale
2
|
1 - 1
la 9 syys, 15:00
Woking
1
Solihull Moors
1
|
0 - 2
la 7 loka, 15:00
Woking
0
Southend United
2
|
1 - 1
la 24 helmi, 15:00
Woking
1
Wealdstone
1
|
1 - 2
la 23 syys, 12:30
Woking
1
York City
2
|
|
Yor |
1 - 3
ti 5 maalis, 19:45
York City
1
AFC Fylde
3
|
1 - 0
la 16 maalis, 15:00
York City
1
Aldershot Town
0
|
2 - 2
ti 15 elo, 19:45
York City
2
Altrincham
2
|
2 - 4
ti 26 syys, 19:45
York City
2
Barnet
4
|
2 - 2
la 9 syys, 15:00
York City
2
Boreham Wood
2
|
2 - 2
la 7 loka, 15:00
York City
2
Bromley
2
|
2 - 1
pe 29 maalis, 15:00
York City
2
Chesterfield
1
|
1 - 1
la 17 helmi, 15:00
York City
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
0 - 1
ti 13 helmi, 19:45
York City
0
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
0 - 1
la 6 huhti, 15:00
York City
0
Eastleigh
1
|
1 - 1
la 23 joulu, 15:00
York City
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
1 - 1
la 28 loka, 17:30
York City
1
FC Halifax Town
1
|
2 - 0
ma 1 tammi, 15:00
York City
2
Gateshead
0
|
1 - 3
la 18 marras, 15:00
York City
1
Hartlepool United
3
|
0 - 1
la 12 elo, 15:00
York City
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
1 - 1
la 3 helmi, 15:00
York City
1
Maidenhead United
1
|
1 - 1
ti 20 helmi, 19:45
York City
1
Oldham Athletic
1
|
2 - 0
ti 21 marras, 19:45
York City
2
Oxford City
0
|
1 - 3
ma 28 elo, 15:00
York City
1
Rochdale
3
|
2 - 2
la 30 syys, 15:00
York City
2
Solihull Moors
2
|
3 - 0
la 16 syys, 15:00
York City
3
Southend United
0
|
2 - 3
la 2 maalis, 15:00
York City
2
Wealdstone
3
|
2 - 0
la 13 huhti, 15:00
York City
2
Woking
0
|