Updated - National League Signings

5 hours ago By Steve Whitney

Club-by-Club National League signings, updated regularly....

AFC Fylde
Josh Ezewele – Kidderminster Harriers
Zaine Francis-Angol – Kidderminster Harriers
Henry Jones – Bangor City
Jay Lynch – Salford City
Lewis Montrose – Stockport County
Jack Muldoon - Lincoln City
Jordan Tunnicliffe – Kidderminster Harriers (Undisclosed Fee)

Aldershot Town
Shaun Okojie – Corinthian-Casuals
Bobby-Joe Taylor – Maidstone Utd

Barrow AFC
Thierry Audel - Notts Co
Bradley Bauress – Witton Albion
Jimmy Dunne - Burnley (6-Month Loan)
David Fitzpatrick – AFC Wimbledon
Bedsente Gomis – Sutton Utd
Asa Hall – Cheltenham
Dan Jones – Grimsby
Stuart Moore - Reading
Jordan White – Wrexham

Boreham Wood
Bradley Ash – Barnsley (Season`s Loan)
Tom Champion - Barnet
Paul Benson – Dagenham & Redbridge
Shaun Jeffers - Chelmsford City
Ryan Johnson - Stevenage (Season`s Loan)
Kieran Murtagh – Woking
Kane Smith - Hitchin Town
Dean Wells - Stevenage

Bromley
Iffy Allen - Wrexham
David Gregory – Cambridge Utd
Adam Mekki – Tranmere Rovers
Frankie Raymond – Dagenham & Redbridge
Josh Rees – Chelmsford City
Tyrone Sterling – Dover Athletic
Luke Wanadio - Dartford
Brett Williams – Torquay Utd
Ben Wynter – Crystal Palace

Chester FC
Nyal Bell – Gateshead (6-Month Loan)
Andy Halls – Macclesfield Town
Ross Hannah – Barrow AFC
Kingsley James – Macclesfield Town
John McCombe – Macclesfield Town
Lathaniel Rowe-Turner – Torquay Utd
Paul Turnbull – Barrow AFC
Harry White – Solihull Moors

Dagenham & Redbridge
Charlee Adams - Birmingham
Michael Cheek – Braintree Town
Morgan Ferrier – Boreham Wood (Undisclosed Fee)
Bondz N`Gala – Dover Athletic
Ben Nunn – Boreham Wood
Dan Sparkes – Torquay Utd

Dover Athletic
Jamie Allen – Southport
Ryan Bird – Newport Co
Mitch Brundle - Gateshead
Connor Essam – Eastleigh
Giancarlo Gallifuoco - Torquay Utd
Femi Ilesanmi – Boreham Wood
Manny Parry – Braintree Town
Josh Passley - Whitehawk
Kane Richards – Chester FC
Tobi Sho-Silva - Bromley

Eastleigh
Andrew Boyce - Grimsby
Ross Flitney – Bromley (Player-Coach)
Danny Hollands – Crewe
Paul McCallum – Leyton Orient
Sam Wood - Wycombe
Mark Yeates – Notts Co
Chris Zebroski – Newport Co

Ebbsfleet United
Luke Coulson - Barnet (Undisclosed Fee)
Bagasan Graham – Chelmsford City
Sam Magri – Dover Athletic
Danny Mills – Whitehawk
Jack Payne – Blackpool
Myles Weston - Wycombe

FC Halifax Town
Dion Charles - Fleetwood (6-Month Loan)
Bohan Dixon – AFC Fylde
Sam Johnson – Port Vale
Connor Oliver - North Ferriby Utd
Martin Riley - Wrexham
Ben Tomlinson - Carlisle Utd

Gateshead
Scott Barrow – Merthyr Town
Neill Byrne – Macclesfield Town
Kieran Green – Hartlepool Utd
Fraser Horsfall - Huddersfield (6-Month Loan)
Fraser Kerr - Stenhousemuir
Richard Peniket – FC Halifax Town
Russell Penn – Wrexham
Jordan Preston - Guiseley AFC
Robbie Tinkler - Middlesbrough (6-Month Loan)
Theo Vassell - Walsall

Guiseley AFC
Raul Correia - Blackpool (6-Month Loan)
Joe Green – Scarborough Athletic
Callum McFadzean - Alfreton Town
Kayoed Odejayi - Stockport County
John Rooney – Wrexham
Reece Thompson – North Ferriby Utd (Undisclosed Fee)

Hartlepool United
Blair Adams – Hamilton
Jake Cassidy – Guiseley AFC
Ryan Donaldson - Plymouth
Luke George – Chester FC
Louis Lang - Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Scott Loach – Notts Co
Jack Munns – Cheltenham
Conor Newton - Cambridge Utd

Leyton Orient
Romuald Boco - Accrington Stanley
Macauley Bonne - Colchester
Jack Caprice - Woking
Craig Clay - Motherwell
George Elokobi - Colchester
Alex Lawless - Yeovil
Charlie Lee - Stevenage
Jobi McAnuff - Stevenage
David Mooney – Southend Utd
Christian Scales - Whitehawk
Joe Widdowson – Dagenham & Redbridge

Macclesfield Town
Tyrone Marsh - Dover Athletic
Scott Burgess - Bury (Season`s Loan)
Elliott Durrell - Chester FC
Jared Hodgkiss – Kidderminster Harriers
Shwan Jalal – Wrexham
Kieran Kennedy - AFC Fylde
Ryan Lloyd – Port Vale
Keith Lowe – Kidderminster Harriers
Courtney Richards – Torquay Utd
Josh Thompson - Southport
Scott Wilson - Eastleigh

Maidenhead United
Jake Goodman – Braintree Town
Jake Hyde – Stevenage
Chinedu McKenzie - Romford
Harold Odametey – Hampton & Richmond Borough

Maidstone United
Joe Anderson – Bromley
Josh Hare – Eastbourne Borough
Joe Pigott – Cambridge Utd
Reece Prestedge – Bromley
Jai Reason - Boreham Wood
Delano Sam-Yorke – Woking
Johan ter Horst – Hull
Tom Wraight – East Thurrock Utd
Stuart Lewis - Ebbsfleet Utd
Magnus Okuonghae - Dagenham & Redbridge
Harley Willard - Southampton

Solihull Moors
Shomari Barnwell – Dagenham & Redbridge
Luke Benbow – Stourbridge
Darren Carter – Forest Green
Jack Edwards - Leamington
Paul Green – Tamworth
Jermaine Hylton - Swindon
Chris Lait – Stourbridge
Kalern Thomas – Boston Utd
Tom Tonks - Stourbridge

Sutton United
Kenny Davis – Boreham Wood
Moses Emmanuel – Dover Athletic
Anthony Jeffrey - Forest Green Rovers
Ross Lafayette – Dover Athletic
Aswad Thomas – Dover Athletic
Simon Walton – Guiseley AFC

Torquay United
Ryan Clarke – Eastleigh
Liam Davis - Cheltenham
Jake Gosling – Bristol Rovers
Josh Gowling – Grimsby
James Gray - Glenavon
Ryan Higgins - Southport
Neal Osborn - Southampton
Jon-Paul Pittman – Harrogate Town
Jamie Reid – Exeter (6-Month Loan)
Yan Klukowski - York

Tranmere Rovers
James Alabi - Chester FC
Jack Dunn – Liverpool
Oliver Norburn – Macclesfield Town
Elliot Rokka - Radcliffe Borough
George Waring - Stoke

Woking
Jason Banton - Crawley
Bobson Bawling – Crawley
Nathan Baxter – Chelsea (Season`s Loan)
Inih Effiong – Barrow AFC
Chez Isaac – Braintree Town
Richard Orlu – Dover Athletic
Josh Staunton – Dagenham & Redbridge
Joe Ward – Brighton
Jordan Wynter - Bromley

Wrexham
Scott Boden - Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Christian Dibble – Nuneaton Town
Chris Holroyd – Macclesfield Town
James Hurst – Dover Athletic
James Jennings – Cheltenham
Marcus Kelly – Forest Green Rovers
Jack Mackreth - Bury
Ntumba Massanka - Burnley (6-Month Loan)
Shaun Pearson – Grimsby
Kevin Roberts - FC Halifax Town (Undisclosed Fee)
Manny Smith - Gateshead
Sam Wedgbury – Forest Green Rovers
Akil Wright - Fleetwood (6-Month Loan)

Where next?

BT Sport Announce Three More Live Matches BT Sport have announced three more Vanarama National League matches that will be screened live.
Trio Of Keepers At Tatnam Poole Town's director of football Nick Spetch has completed the re-signing of goalkeeper Tom Rees.