MANarama National League South Saturday 12 October 2019, 15:00
Attendance 1,327
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • D KEDWELL 80'
  • S ASHFORD 83',
  • S ASHFORD 90'
  • Line-ups
  • Report
  • Form guide
  • League round up

Havant & Waterlooville

  1. JONAH AYUNGA
  2. CRAIG ROBSON
  3. ROSS WORNER
  4. JOSHUA TAYLOR
  5. ANTHONY STRAKER
  6. BENNY READ
  7. CHRIS PAUL
  8. SAMUEL MAGRI
  9. DANNY KEDWELL
    Goal 80'
  10. ANDREW DRURY
  11. NICKY BAILEY

Substitutes

  1. RYAN SEAGER
  2. SIMON WALTON
  3. ALFIE RUTHERFORD
  4. DEAN BECKWITH
  5. JAKE FLANNIGAN

Hemel Hempstead Town

  1. DANNY BONESS
  2. TYRONE STERLING
  3. TOSAN POPO
  4. LIAM NASH
  5. JACK MIDSON
  6. JACQUES KPOHOMOUH
  7. JAKE HOWELLS
  8. CONNOR ESSAM
  9. MITCHELL DICKENSON
  10. SAMUEL ASHFORD
    Goal 83', Goal 90'
  11. ADAM CUNNINGTON

Substitutes

  1. RICARDO GERMAN
  2. MUNASHE SUNDIRE
  3. ALEXANDER WALL
  4. ROBERT SINCLAIR
  5. ISAAC GALLIFORD
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE v HHTFC - 12/10/19
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE v HHTFC - 12/10/19 By Dean Chance,

See below match report by Allan Mitchell

Previous results
h
Wealdstone
1 – 4
L
h
Bath City
2 – 1
W
h
Braintree Town
1 – 3
L
a
Tonbridge Angels
0 – 2
W
h
Maidstone United
2 – 2
D
h
Chelmsford City
2 – 0
W
h
Hungerford Town
3 – 1
W
a
Slough Town
2 – 0
L
a
Oxford City
0 – 3
W
a
Dartford
1 – 1
D
WWWLD
LLDWW
Next fixture
a
Dulwich Hamlet
Sat 19 Oct
h
Chippenham Town
Sat 19 Oct

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Wealdstone 13 33
2. Hemel Hempstead Town 13 28
3. Slough Town 13 24
4. Dorking Wanderers 13 24
5. Havant & Waterlooville 13 23
6. Weymouth 13 23
7. Braintree Town 13 22
8. Bath City 14 20
9. Billericay Town 13 20
10. Maidstone United 13 19
11. Chelmsford City 14 19
12. Chippenham Town 13 17
13. Concord Rangers 14 17
14. Dulwich Hamlet 13 16
15. Welling United 13 15
16. Eastbourne Borough 13 14
17. Dartford 13 13
18. Hampton & Richmond Borough 13 13
19. Tonbridge Angels 14 11
20. Hungerford Town 14 11
21. Oxford City 13 10
22. St. Albans City 14 10