Saturday 2 April 2022

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Dartford
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Welling United

Saturday 9 April 2022

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dartford
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Welling United
vs
Ebbsfleet United

Friday 15 April 2022

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Welling United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Slough Town

Monday 18 April 2022

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Dartford
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Saturday 23 April 2022

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Dartford
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Welling United
vs
Havant & Waterlooville

Saturday 30 April 2022

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Welling United
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Latest news

Time Up for Spennymoor Town Boss Tommy Miller
Spennymoor Town Time Up for Spennymoor Town Boss Tommy Miller

Spennymoor Town are on the hunt for a new manager following the departure of Tommy Miller by mutual consent.

What Happened On Saturday Across The National League
Vanarama National League What Happened On Saturday Across The National League

It isn’t just the FA Cup this weekend, the three National League divisions saw some big results.

Culverhouse Leaves Linnets after Eight Straight Defeats
King's Lynn Town Culverhouse Leaves Linnets after Eight Straight Defeats

King's Lynn Town have confirmed the departure of manager Ian Culverhouse by mutual consent.