Saturday 2 April 2022

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Boston United
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Chester
vs
York City
15:00
Chorley
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Leamington
vs
Darlington
15:00
Southport
vs
Kettering Town

Saturday 9 April 2022

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Hereford
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Darlington
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
York City
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Chorley
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Boston United
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Chester
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Southport
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Leamington

Friday 15 April 2022

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Boston United
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Chester
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Chorley
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Hereford
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Leamington
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Southport
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
York City
vs
Spennymoor Town

Monday 18 April 2022

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Chester
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
York City
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Boston United
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Chorley
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Southport
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Darlington
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Hereford
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Blyth Spartans

Saturday 23 April 2022

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Boston United
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Chester
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Chorley
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Darlington
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Hereford
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Leamington
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Southport
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
York City
vs
Gloucester City

Saturday 30 April 2022

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Boston United
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Chester
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Darlington
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Leamington
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
York City
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Southport
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Chorley
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Hereford

Latest news

Time Up for Spennymoor Town Boss Tommy Miller
Spennymoor Town Time Up for Spennymoor Town Boss Tommy Miller

Spennymoor Town are on the hunt for a new manager following the departure of Tommy Miller by mutual consent.

What Happened On Saturday Across The National League
Vanarama National League What Happened On Saturday Across The National League

It isn’t just the FA Cup this weekend, the three National League divisions saw some big results.

Culverhouse Leaves Linnets after Eight Straight Defeats
King's Lynn Town Culverhouse Leaves Linnets after Eight Straight Defeats

King's Lynn Town have confirmed the departure of manager Ian Culverhouse by mutual consent.