Saturday 2 April 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Barnet
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Woking
15:00
Bromley
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Southend United
vs
Notts County
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Wrexham

Saturday 9 April 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Barnet
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Bromley
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Woking
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Southend United
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Notts County
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Eastleigh

Friday 15 April 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Barnet
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Bromley
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Notts County
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Solihull Moors
P - P
Wrexham
15:00
Southend United
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Woking
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Aldershot Town

Monday 18 April 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Barnet
vs
Southend United
15:00
Bromley
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Woking
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Altrincham

Saturday 23 April 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Bromley
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Barnet
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Notts County
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Southend United
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Woking
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Stockport County

Saturday 30 April 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Notts County
15:00
Barnet
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Bromley
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Altrincham
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Southend United

Latest news

What Happened This Afternoon In The National League?
Vanarama National League What Happened This Afternoon In The National League?

On a freezing cold day the National League’s strikers were typically red hot.

County & Daggers Look To Get Goals Flowing Again
Vanarama National League County & Daggers Look To Get Goals Flowing Again

The two sides who come under BT Sport’s microscope on Saturday are still wondering if they can transform their play-off push into an all-out title attack.

Unibet's Vanarama National League Matchday 18 Preview
Vanarama National League Unibet's Vanarama National League Matchday 18 Preview

After a Tuesday night that had it all, everyone’s licking their lips at the prospect of what’s ahead in the Vanarama National League this weekend.