Saturday 2 April 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Barnet
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Woking
15:00
Bromley
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Southend United
vs
Notts County
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Wrexham

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Boston United
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Chester
vs
York City
15:00
Chorley
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Leamington
vs
Darlington
15:00
Southport
vs
Kettering Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Dartford
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Welling United

Saturday 9 April 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Barnet
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Bromley
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Woking
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Southend United
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Notts County
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Eastleigh

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Hereford
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Darlington
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
York City
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Chorley
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Boston United
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Chester
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Southport
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Leamington

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dartford
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Welling United
vs
Ebbsfleet United

Friday 15 April 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Barnet
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Bromley
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Notts County
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Southend United
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Woking
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Aldershot Town

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Boston United
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Chester
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Chorley
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Hereford
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Leamington
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Southport
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
York City
vs
Spennymoor Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Welling United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Slough Town

Monday 18 April 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Barnet
vs
Southend United
15:00
Bromley
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Woking
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Altrincham

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Chester
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Leamington
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
York City
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Boston United
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Chorley
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Southport
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Darlington
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Hereford
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Blyth Spartans

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Dartford
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Saturday 23 April 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Bromley
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Barnet
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Notts County
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Southend United
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Woking
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Stockport County

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Boston United
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Chester
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Chorley
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Darlington
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Hereford
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Leamington
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Southport
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
York City
vs
Gloucester City

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Dartford
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Welling United
vs
Havant & Waterlooville

Saturday 30 April 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Notts County
15:00
Barnet
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Bromley
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Altrincham
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Southend United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Boston United
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Chester
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Darlington
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Leamington
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
York City
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Southport
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Chorley
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Hereford

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Welling United
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Latest news

Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!
Yeovil Town Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!

Yeovil Town are shaping up well ahead of the big kick-off but manager Darren Sarll says he’s determined not to be watching wet lettuces next season!

Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again
Dartford Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again

For a player who is so desperate to leave it behind, Jake Robinson is doing a pretty good impression of someone who is smitten with the National League South.

More Deals Done As The Big Kick-Off Gets Closer And Closer
Vanarama National League More Deals Done As The Big Kick-Off Gets Closer And Closer

The clock is ticking until the start of the new season and with August just days away, the finishing touches are being put on squads.