Saturday 5 March 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Barnet
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Southend United
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Woking
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Notts County
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Bromley
15:00
Weymouth
vs
FC Halifax Town

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Leamington
15:00
Chester
vs
Chorley
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Darlington
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Hereford
vs
York City
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Southport
vs
Brackley Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Welling United
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Dartford
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Tonbridge Angels

Saturday 12 March 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Bromley
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Southend United
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Notts County
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Woking
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Barnet
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Grimsby Town

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Chester
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Chorley
vs
Southport
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Boston United
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Leamington
vs
Hereford
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
York City
vs
Darlington

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Bath City

Tuesday 15 March 2022

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Bath City
vs
Slough Town
19:45
Billericay Town
vs
St Albans City FC
19:45
Braintree Town
vs
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
Concord Rangers
vs
Tonbridge Angels
19:45
Dartford
vs
Chelmsford City
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Welling United
19:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Chippenham Town
19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Dulwich Hamlet

Wednesday 16 March 2022

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Hungerford Town

Saturday 19 March 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Barnet
vs
Woking
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Bromley
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Notts County
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Southend United
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Wealdstone

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Chester
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Hereford
vs
Darlington
15:00
Leamington
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Southport
vs
York City

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Dartford
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Chelmsford City

Tuesday 22 March 2022

Vanarama National League

19:45
Altrincham
vs
Chesterfield
19:45
Eastleigh
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Grimsby Town
vs
Solihull Moors
19:45
King's Lynn Town
vs
Stockport County
19:45
Maidenhead United
vs
Southend United
19:45
Notts County
vs
Boreham Wood
19:45
Torquay United
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Dover Athletic
19:45
Woking
vs
Weymouth
19:45
Wrexham
vs
FC Halifax Town
19:45
Yeovil Town
vs
Bromley

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Alfreton Town
vs
Brackley Town
19:45
Blyth Spartans
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
19:45
Darlington
vs
Southport
19:45
Farsley Celtic
vs
Leamington
19:45
Gateshead
vs
Curzon Ashton
19:45
Gloucester City
vs
Chester
19:45
Guiseley
vs
AFC Telford United
19:45
Kettering Town
vs
Hereford
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Chorley
19:45
Spennymoor Town
vs
AFC Fylde
19:45
York City
vs
Boston United

Saturday 26 March 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Barnet
15:00
Notts County
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Bromley
15:00
Woking
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Southend United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Southport
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Hereford
15:00
Darlington
vs
Boston United
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Chester
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Chorley
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
York City
vs
Leamington

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Bath City
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Dartford
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Welling United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Braintree Town

Latest news

Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!
Yeovil Town Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!

Yeovil Town are shaping up well ahead of the big kick-off but manager Darren Sarll says he’s determined not to be watching wet lettuces next season!

Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again
Dartford Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again

For a player who is so desperate to leave it behind, Jake Robinson is doing a pretty good impression of someone who is smitten with the National League South.

More Deals Done As The Big Kick-Off Gets Closer And Closer
Vanarama National League More Deals Done As The Big Kick-Off Gets Closer And Closer

The clock is ticking until the start of the new season and with August just days away, the finishing touches are being put on squads.