Saturday 5 February 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Barnet
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Woking
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Bromley
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Notts County
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Southend United
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Solihull Moors

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
York City
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Chester
vs
Southport
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Chorley
15:00
Gateshead
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Darlington
15:00
Hereford
vs
Boston United
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Leamington
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Kidderminster Harriers

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Dartford
vs
Welling United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Bath City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Hungerford Town

Saturday 12 February 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barnet
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Bromley
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Notts County
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Woking
vs
Southend United
15:00
Wrexham
vs
King's Lynn Town

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Southport
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Darlington
vs
Chester
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Hereford
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Leamington
vs
Chorley
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
York City
vs
Curzon Ashton

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Chippenham Town

Friday 18 February 2022

Vanarama National League

19:45
Southend United
vs
Grimsby Town

Saturday 19 February 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Bromley
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Notts County
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Southend United
P - P
Grimsby Town
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Woking
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Barnet
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Chester
vs
Hereford
15:00
Chorley
vs
Boston United
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Darlington
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
York City
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Southport
vs
Leamington

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Dartford
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Welling United

Monday 21 February 2022

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Leamington

Tuesday 22 February 2022

Vanarama National League

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Dover Athletic
19:45
Barnet
vs
King's Lynn Town
19:45
Chesterfield
vs
Wrexham
19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Woking
19:45
Eastleigh
vs
Southend United
19:45
Grimsby Town
vs
Altrincham
19:45
Maidenhead United
vs
Yeovil Town
19:45
Notts County
vs
FC Halifax Town
19:45
Solihull Moors
vs
Wealdstone
19:45
Torquay United
vs
Boreham Wood
19:45
Weymouth
vs
Bromley

Vanarama National League North

19:45
AFC Fylde
vs
Darlington
19:45
Chester
vs
Spennymoor Town
19:45
Chorley
vs
York City
19:45
Curzon Ashton
vs
Hereford
19:45
Gateshead
vs
Farsley Celtic
19:45
Gloucester City
vs
Alfreton Town
19:45
Guiseley
vs
Brackley Town
19:45
Kettering Town
vs
AFC Telford United
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Boston United
19:45
Southport
vs
Blyth Spartans

Saturday 26 February 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Barnet
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Southend United
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Woking
vs
Notts County
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
P - P
Chesterfield

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Boston United
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Darlington
vs
Chorley
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Hereford
vs
Southport
15:00
Leamington
vs
Chester
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
York City
vs
Guiseley

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Bath City
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town

Latest news

What Happened This Afternoon In The National League?
Vanarama National League What Happened This Afternoon In The National League?

On a freezing cold day the National League’s strikers were typically red hot.

County & Daggers Look To Get Goals Flowing Again
Vanarama National League County & Daggers Look To Get Goals Flowing Again

The two sides who come under BT Sport’s microscope on Saturday are still wondering if they can transform their play-off push into an all-out title attack.

Unibet's Vanarama National League Matchday 18 Preview
Vanarama National League Unibet's Vanarama National League Matchday 18 Preview

After a Tuesday night that had it all, everyone’s licking their lips at the prospect of what’s ahead in the Vanarama National League this weekend.