Sunday 2 January 2022

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Welling United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Dartford
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town

Saturday 8 January 2022

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Bath City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Dartford
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
St Albans City FC

Saturday 15 January 2022

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Welling United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Dartford
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet

Saturday 22 January 2022

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Dartford
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Oxford City

Tuesday 25 January 2022

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Braintree Town
vs
Welling United
19:45
Chippenham Town
vs
St Albans City FC
19:45
Dartford
vs
Concord Rangers
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Oxford City
19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Bath City
19:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Hungerford Town
19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
Slough Town
vs
Billericay Town

Wednesday 26 January 2022

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Tonbridge Angels

Saturday 29 January 2022

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Dartford

Latest news

More National League Clubs Progress in FA Cup Replays!
General More National League Clubs Progress in FA Cup Replays!

Nine National League sides have progressed to the FA Cup First Round after an intriguing night of FA Cup replay action.

Curzon Opt To Cull Cunningham As Nash Make A Change
Curzon Ashton Curzon Opt To Cull Cunningham As Nash Make A Change

Curzon Ashton have confirmed that they have decided to part company with manager Steve Cunningham.

The Draw For The FA Cup First Round Has Been Made
General The Draw For The FA Cup First Round Has Been Made

The draw for the first round of this season’s FA Cup has taken place as excitement builds.