Sunday 2 January 2022

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Boston United
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Chester
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Chorley
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Darlington
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Hereford
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Leamington
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Southport
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
York City
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)

Saturday 8 January 2022

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
York City
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Southport
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Chester
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Darlington
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Chorley
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Boston United
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Leamington
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Guiseley

Saturday 15 January 2022

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Boston United
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Chester
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Leamington
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Southport
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
York City
vs
AFC Telford United

Saturday 22 January 2022

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Guiseley
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Darlington
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Chorley
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Chester
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Hereford
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Leamington
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Southport
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
York City
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Boston United

Saturday 29 January 2022

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Chester
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Chorley
vs
Hereford
15:00
Darlington
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Leamington
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Southport
vs
Guiseley
15:00
York City
vs
Gateshead

Latest news

More National League Clubs Progress in FA Cup Replays!
General More National League Clubs Progress in FA Cup Replays!

Nine National League sides have progressed to the FA Cup First Round after an intriguing night of FA Cup replay action.

Curzon Opt To Cull Cunningham As Nash Make A Change
Curzon Ashton Curzon Opt To Cull Cunningham As Nash Make A Change

Curzon Ashton have confirmed that they have decided to part company with manager Steve Cunningham.

The Draw For The FA Cup First Round Has Been Made
General The Draw For The FA Cup First Round Has Been Made

The draw for the first round of this season’s FA Cup has taken place as excitement builds.