Saturday 1 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Chesterfield
vs
King's Lynn Town

Sunday 2 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
P - P
Stockport County
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Barnet
15:00
Chesterfield
P - P
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Notts County
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Southend United
vs
Bromley
15:00
Woking
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Torquay United

Monday 3 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Stockport County

Saturday 8 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Barnet
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Bromley
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Notts County
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Woking
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Southend United
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Boreham Wood

Friday 21 January 2022

Vanarama National League

19:45
Southend United
vs
King's Lynn Town

Saturday 22 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Bromley
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Notts County
vs
Barnet
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Southend United
P - P
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Woking
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Wrexham

Tuesday 25 January 2022

Vanarama National League

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Southend United
19:45
Barnet
vs
Chesterfield
19:45
Bromley
vs
Woking
19:45
Dover Athletic
vs
Eastleigh
19:45
FC Halifax Town
vs
Boreham Wood
19:45
King's Lynn Town
vs
Altrincham
19:45
Stockport County
vs
Maidenhead United
19:45
Torquay United
vs
Solihull Moors
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Notts County
19:45
Weymouth
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Wrexham
vs
Grimsby Town

Saturday 29 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barnet
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Bromley
vs
Notts County
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Southend United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Woking
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Maidenhead United

Latest news

More National League Clubs Progress in FA Cup Replays!
General More National League Clubs Progress in FA Cup Replays!

Nine National League sides have progressed to the FA Cup First Round after an intriguing night of FA Cup replay action.

Curzon Opt To Cull Cunningham As Nash Make A Change
Curzon Ashton Curzon Opt To Cull Cunningham As Nash Make A Change

Curzon Ashton have confirmed that they have decided to part company with manager Steve Cunningham.

The Draw For The FA Cup First Round Has Been Made
General The Draw For The FA Cup First Round Has Been Made

The draw for the first round of this season’s FA Cup has taken place as excitement builds.