Sunday 2 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Barnet
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Notts County
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Southend United
vs
Bromley
15:00
Woking
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Torquay United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Boston United
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Chester
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Chorley
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Darlington
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Hereford
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Leamington
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Southport
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
York City
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Welling United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Dartford
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town

Saturday 8 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Barnet
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Bromley
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Notts County
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Woking
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Southend United
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Boreham Wood

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
York City
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Southport
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Chester
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Darlington
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Chorley
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Boston United
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Leamington
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Guiseley

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Bath City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Dartford
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
St Albans City FC

Saturday 15 January 2022

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Boston United
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Chester
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Leamington
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Southport
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
York City
vs
AFC Telford United

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Welling United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Dartford
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet

Saturday 22 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Bromley
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Notts County
vs
Barnet
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Southend United
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Woking
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Wrexham

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Guiseley
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Darlington
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Chorley
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Chester
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Hereford
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Leamington
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Southport
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
York City
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Boston United

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Dartford
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Oxford City

Tuesday 25 January 2022

Vanarama National League

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Southend United
19:45
Barnet
vs
Chesterfield
19:45
Bromley
vs
Woking
19:45
Dover Athletic
vs
Eastleigh
19:45
FC Halifax Town
vs
Boreham Wood
19:45
King's Lynn Town
vs
Altrincham
19:45
Stockport County
vs
Maidenhead United
19:45
Torquay United
vs
Solihull Moors
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Notts County
19:45
Weymouth
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Wrexham
vs
Grimsby Town

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Braintree Town
vs
Welling United
19:45
Chippenham Town
vs
St Albans City FC
19:45
Dartford
vs
Concord Rangers
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Oxford City
19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Bath City
19:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Hungerford Town
19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
Slough Town
vs
Billericay Town

Wednesday 26 January 2022

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Tonbridge Angels

Saturday 29 January 2022

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barnet
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Bromley
vs
Notts County
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Southend United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Woking
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Maidenhead United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Chester
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Chorley
vs
Hereford
15:00
Darlington
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Leamington
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Southport
vs
Guiseley
15:00
York City
vs
Gateshead

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Dartford

Latest news

Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!
Yeovil Town Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!

Yeovil Town are shaping up well ahead of the big kick-off but manager Darren Sarll says he’s determined not to be watching wet lettuces next season!

Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again
Dartford Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again

For a player who is so desperate to leave it behind, Jake Robinson is doing a pretty good impression of someone who is smitten with the National League South.

More Deals Done As The Big Kick-Off Gets Closer And Closer
Vanarama National League More Deals Done As The Big Kick-Off Gets Closer And Closer

The clock is ticking until the start of the new season and with August just days away, the finishing touches are being put on squads.