Wednesday 1 December 2021

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Dulwich Hamlet

Saturday 4 December 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Barnet
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Bromley
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Chesterfield
P - P
Notts County
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Wrexham
15:00
FC Halifax Town
P - P
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Woking
15:00
Southend United
P - P
Yeovil Town
15:00
Stockport County
P - P
Eastleigh
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Torquay United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Chester
vs
Leamington
15:00
Chorley
P - P
Darlington
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Gateshead
P - P
AFC Telford United
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Guiseley
vs
York City
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Boston United
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
P - P
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Southport
vs
Hereford

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
P - P
St Albans City FC
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Dartford
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Bath City
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Welling United
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Tuesday 7 December 2021

Vanarama National League

19:45
Southend United
vs
Maidenhead United

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Gateshead
vs
York City
19:45
Guiseley
vs
Southport

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Bath City
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Braintree Town

Saturday 11 December 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Bromley
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Notts County
vs
Southend United
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Woking
vs
Boreham Wood
17:20
Wrexham
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Barnet

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Southport
15:00
Boston United
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Darlington
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Hereford
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Leamington
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Chester
15:00
York City
vs
Chorley

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Welling United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Dartford
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Dulwich Hamlet

Tuesday 14 December 2021

Vanarama National League

19:45
FC Halifax Town
vs
King's Lynn Town

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Curzon Ashton
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Leamington
vs
Kettering Town

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Concord Rangers
vs
St Albans City FC
19:45
Oxford City
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Tuesday 21 December 2021

Vanarama National League

19:30
Chesterfield
vs
Notts County

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Kettering Town
vs
Southport

Sunday 26 December 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Woking
15:00
Barnet
vs
Boreham Wood
17:20
Bromley
vs
Southend United
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
12:30
FC Halifax Town
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Notts County
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Solihull Moors

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Chorley
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Chester
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Boston United
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
York City
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Southport
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Leamington
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Hereford
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Darlington

Vanarama National League South

13:00
Billericay Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dartford
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
St Albans City FC
13:00
Oxford City
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Welling United
vs
Dulwich Hamlet

Tuesday 28 December 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Bromley
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Southend United
vs
Barnet
15:00
Woking
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Weymouth

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Chester
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Chorley
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Darlington
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Hereford
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Leamington
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Southport
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
York City
vs
Alfreton Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Welling United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Oxford City

Latest news

What Happened This Afternoon In The National League?
Vanarama National League What Happened This Afternoon In The National League?

On a freezing cold day the National League’s strikers were typically red hot.

County & Daggers Look To Get Goals Flowing Again
Vanarama National League County & Daggers Look To Get Goals Flowing Again

The two sides who come under BT Sport’s microscope on Saturday are still wondering if they can transform their play-off push into an all-out title attack.

Unibet's Vanarama National League Matchday 18 Preview
Vanarama National League Unibet's Vanarama National League Matchday 18 Preview

After a Tuesday night that had it all, everyone’s licking their lips at the prospect of what’s ahead in the Vanarama National League this weekend.