Saturday 4 December 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Barnet
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Bromley
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Notts County
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Wrexham
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Woking
15:00
Southend United
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Torquay United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Chester
vs
Leamington
15:00
Chorley
vs
Darlington
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Guiseley
vs
York City
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Boston United
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Southport
vs
Hereford

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Dartford
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Bath City
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Welling United
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Saturday 11 December 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Bromley
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Notts County
vs
Southend United
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Woking
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Barnet

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Southport
15:00
Boston United
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Darlington
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Hereford
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Leamington
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Chester
15:00
York City
vs
Chorley

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Welling United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Dartford
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Dulwich Hamlet

Sunday 26 December 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Woking
15:00
Barnet
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Bromley
vs
Southend United
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Notts County
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Solihull Moors

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Chorley
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Chester
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Boston United
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
York City
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Southport
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Leamington
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Hereford
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Darlington

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dartford
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Welling United
vs
Dulwich Hamlet

Tuesday 28 December 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Bromley
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Southend United
vs
Barnet
15:00
Woking
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Weymouth

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Chester
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Chorley
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Darlington
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Hereford
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Leamington
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Southport
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
York City
vs
Alfreton Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Welling United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Oxford City

Latest news

Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!
Yeovil Town Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!

Yeovil Town are shaping up well ahead of the big kick-off but manager Darren Sarll says he’s determined not to be watching wet lettuces next season!

Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again
Dartford Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again

For a player who is so desperate to leave it behind, Jake Robinson is doing a pretty good impression of someone who is smitten with the National League South.

More Deals Done As The Big Kick-Off Gets Closer And Closer
Vanarama National League More Deals Done As The Big Kick-Off Gets Closer And Closer

The clock is ticking until the start of the new season and with August just days away, the finishing touches are being put on squads.