Saturday 2 October 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Barnet
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Boreham Wood
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Notts County
vs
Woking
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Southend United
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Stockport County

Tuesday 5 October 2021

Vanarama National League

19:45
Altrincham
vs
Grimsby Town
19:45
Boreham Wood
vs
Torquay United
19:45
Bromley
vs
Weymouth
19:45
Dover Athletic
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
FC Halifax Town
vs
Notts County
19:45
King's Lynn Town
vs
Barnet
19:45
Southend United
vs
Eastleigh
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Solihull Moors
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
19:45
Woking
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Wrexham
vs
Chesterfield
19:45
Yeovil Town
vs
Maidenhead United

Saturday 9 October 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Bromley
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Barnet
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Southend United
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Woking
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Notts County

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Chorley
15:00
Darlington
vs
Hereford
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Boston United
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Leamington
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Chester
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
York City
vs
Southport

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Welling United
15:00
Dartford
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Ebbsfleet United

Saturday 16 October 2021

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Boston United
vs
Darlington
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Chester
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Chorley
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Hereford
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Leamington
vs
York City
15:00
Southport
vs
Alfreton Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Dartford
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Welling United
vs
Braintree Town

Saturday 23 October 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Bromley
15:00
Barnet
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Southend United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Woking
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Notts County
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Torquay United
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Wealdstone

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Boston United
15:00
Darlington
vs
Leamington
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Chorley
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Southport
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
York City
vs
Chester

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
St Albans City FC
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Welling United
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Chelmsford City

Monday 25 October 2021

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Blyth Spartans

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Chelmsford City
vs
Dartford

Tuesday 26 October 2021

Vanarama National League

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Weymouth
19:45
Altrincham
vs
Solihull Moors
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
19:45
Chesterfield
vs
Eastleigh
19:45
FC Halifax Town
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
King's Lynn Town
vs
Boreham Wood
19:45
Maidenhead United
vs
Wrexham
19:45
Notts County
vs
Bromley
19:45
Southend United
vs
Dover Athletic
19:45
Stockport County
vs
Barnet
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Grimsby Town
19:45
Yeovil Town
vs
Woking

Vanarama National League North

19:45
AFC Fylde
vs
Spennymoor Town
19:45
AFC Telford United
vs
Guiseley
19:45
Boston United
vs
York City
19:45
Brackley Town
vs
Alfreton Town
19:45
Chester
vs
Gloucester City
19:45
Chorley
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Curzon Ashton
vs
Gateshead
19:45
Hereford
vs
Kettering Town
19:45
Leamington
vs
Farsley Celtic
19:45
Southport
vs
Darlington

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Chippenham Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Maidstone United
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Braintree Town
19:45
Hungerford Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
19:45
Slough Town
vs
Bath City
19:45
St Albans City FC
vs
Billericay Town
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Concord Rangers
19:45
Welling United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Saturday 30 October 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barnet
vs
Aldershot Town
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Southend United
15:00
Bromley
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Notts County
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Woking
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Torquay United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Gateshead
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Boston United
vs
Hereford
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Chorley
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Darlington
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Leamington
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Southport
vs
Chester
15:00
York City
vs
Blyth Spartans

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Dartford
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Bath City
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Welling United
vs
Billericay Town

Latest news

Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!
Yeovil Town Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!

Yeovil Town are shaping up well ahead of the big kick-off but manager Darren Sarll says he’s determined not to be watching wet lettuces next season!

Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again
Dartford Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again

For a player who is so desperate to leave it behind, Jake Robinson is doing a pretty good impression of someone who is smitten with the National League South.

More Deals Done As The Big Kick-Off Gets Closer And Closer
Vanarama National League More Deals Done As The Big Kick-Off Gets Closer And Closer

The clock is ticking until the start of the new season and with August just days away, the finishing touches are being put on squads.