Saturday 4 September 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Bromley
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Barnet
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Notts County
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Southend United
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
FC Halifax Town
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Chester
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Darlington
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Hereford
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Leamington
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Southport
vs
Gateshead
15:00
York City
vs
Farsley Celtic

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Dartford
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Welling United
vs
Slough Town

Saturday 11 September 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Barnet
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Bromley
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Southend United
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Notts County
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Woking

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Darlington
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Southport
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Chorley
vs
Chester
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Leamington
vs
Boston United
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
York City
vs
Hereford

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Dartford
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Slough Town
vs
St Albans City FC

Tuesday 14 September 2021

Vanarama National League

19:45
Altrincham
vs
King's Lynn Town
19:45
Boreham Wood
vs
FC Halifax Town
19:45
Chesterfield
vs
Barnet
19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Weymouth
19:45
Eastleigh
vs
Dover Athletic
19:45
Grimsby Town
vs
Wrexham
19:45
Maidenhead United
vs
Stockport County
19:45
Notts County
vs
Wealdstone
19:45
Solihull Moors
vs
Torquay United
19:45
Southend United
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Woking
vs
Bromley

Saturday 18 September 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Bromley
vs
Barnet
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Grimsby Town
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Notts County
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Southend United
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Dover Athletic
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Woking
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Altrincham

Saturday 25 September 2021

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Notts County
15:00
Barnet
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Torquay United
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Bromley
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Woking
15:00
King's Lynn Town
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Grimsby Town
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Wrexham

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Chester
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Darlington
vs
York City
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Hereford
vs
Leamington
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Southport
vs
Chorley

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
St Albans City FC
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Welling United
vs
Dartford

Latest news

Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!
Yeovil Town Wet Lettuce Is Now Off The Huish Park Menu Next Season!

Yeovil Town are shaping up well ahead of the big kick-off but manager Darren Sarll says he’s determined not to be watching wet lettuces next season!

Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again
Dartford Robinson Ready To Get His South Scoring Boots Back On Again

For a player who is so desperate to leave it behind, Jake Robinson is doing a pretty good impression of someone who is smitten with the National League South.

More Deals Done As The Big Kick-Off Gets Closer And Closer
Vanarama National League More Deals Done As The Big Kick-Off Gets Closer And Closer

The clock is ticking until the start of the new season and with August just days away, the finishing touches are being put on squads.