Saturday 4 April 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Welling United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Dartford
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
St. Albans City
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town

Friday 10 April 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
St. Albans City
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Chippenham Town

Monday 13 April 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Dartford
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Bath City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Welling United
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Weymouth

Saturday 18 April 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
St. Albans City
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Tonbridge Angels

Saturday 25 April 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Dartford
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Welling United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Bath City
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town

Latest news

Change At Borough As Bradbury Leaves Priory Lane
MANarama National League South Change At Borough As Bradbury Leaves Priory Lane

Eastbourne Borough have announced the departure of manager Lee Bradbury this afternoon.

There's A Big Night Ahead In The National League North
MANarama National League North There's A Big Night Ahead In The National League North

After the excitement of the cup leaves town, it's back to business for a few sides in the National League North tonight.

The Draw For The FA Cup First Round Has Been Made
MANarama National League The Draw For The FA Cup First Round Has Been Made

The draw for the first round of the FA Cup has been made as the National League’s remaining clubs learn their fate.