Wednesday 1 January 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dartford
vs
Welling United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Tonbridge Angels
13:00
Wealdstone
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Havant & Waterlooville

Saturday 4 January 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Dartford
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
St. Albans City
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Weymouth

Saturday 11 January 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Dartford
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Welling United
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Bath City
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Dulwich Hamlet

Saturday 18 January 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
St. Albans City
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Welling United
vs
Hungerford Town

Saturday 25 January 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Dartford
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Welling United
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Bath City
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Latest news

FA Cup Thrills And Spills As Stories Are Written Again
General FA Cup Thrills And Spills As Stories Are Written Again

As predicted it was a turbulent and tasty FA Cup fourth qualifying round as shock results and unexpected heroes stole the headlines.

What Happened In The National League North On Saturday?
MANarama National League North What Happened In The National League North On Saturday?

If you thought the FA Cup was the place to be this weekend you were wrong - it was goals galore in the National League North.

What Happened In The National League South On Saturday?
MANarama National League South What Happened In The National League South On Saturday?

Only three games in the National League South but if you thought that would prevent any drama, think again.