Wednesday 1 January 2020

MANarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Boston United
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Chester
vs
Southport
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Leamington
15:00
Hereford
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Darlington
15:00
York City
vs
Bradford Park Avenue

Saturday 4 January 2020

MANarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
vs
Boston United
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Hereford
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Chester
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Leamington
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Southport
vs
York City

Saturday 11 January 2020

MANarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Leamington
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Boston United
vs
Darlington
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Southport
15:00
Chester
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Hereford
vs
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
York City
vs
AFC Telford United

Saturday 18 January 2020

MANarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Darlington
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Hereford
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
York City
15:00
Leamington
vs
Chester
15:00
Southport
vs
Boston United

Saturday 25 January 2020

MANarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Chester
vs
Darlington
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Southport
15:00
Hereford
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Leamington
15:00
York City
vs
Kettering Town

Latest news

The Draw For The FA Cup Second Round Has Been Made
General The Draw For The FA Cup Second Round Has Been Made

The draw for the FA Cup second round draw has been made.

There Is Live FA Cup TV Joy For Bromley And Darlington
MANarama National League There Is Live FA Cup TV Joy For Bromley And Darlington

Two National League clubs have been selected for live FA Cup first round replay coverage.

Draw For FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round Is Made
General Draw For FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round Is Made

National League North and South clubs have discovered their FA Trophy fate after the draw was held this afternoon at Wembley.