AFC | Alf | Bar | Bat | Bra | Cam | Dar | Ebb | Fle | For | Gat | Gri | Hay | Ket | Kid | Lin | Lut | Man | New | Sou | Sto | Tam | Wre | Yor | |
AFC |
1 - 0
ti 27 syys, 19:45
AFC Telford United
1
Alfreton Town
0
|
1 - 0
la 26 marras, 15:00
AFC Telford United
1
Barrow
0
|
2 - 1
la 17 syys, 15:00
AFC Telford United
2
Bath City
1
|
1 - 0
la 18 helmi, 15:00
AFC Telford United
1
Braintree Town
0
|
1 - 2
la 21 tammi, 15:00
AFC Telford United
1
Cambridge United
2
|
3 - 3
la 31 maalis, 15:00
AFC Telford United
3
Darlington
3
|
0 - 2
la 15 loka, 15:00
AFC Telford United
0
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
1 - 4
la 17 maalis, 15:00
AFC Telford United
1
Fleetwood Town
4
|
2 - 0
ti 27 maalis, 19:45
AFC Telford United
2
Forest Green Rovers
0
|
1 - 2
la 22 loka, 15:00
AFC Telford United
1
Gateshead
2
|
0 - 0
la 21 huhti, 15:00
AFC Telford United
0
Grimsby Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 1 loka, 15:00
AFC Telford United
1
Hayes & Yeading United
1
|
3 - 1
la 7 tammi, 15:00
AFC Telford United
3
Kettering Town
1
|
2 - 1
ti 13 maalis, 19:45
AFC Telford United
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
1 - 2
ti 23 elo, 19:45
AFC Telford United
1
Lincoln City
2
|
0 - 2
ti 13 syys, 19:45
AFC Telford United
0
Luton Town
2
|
0 - 0
la 19 marras, 15:00
AFC Telford United
0
Mansfield Town
0
|
2 - 1
la 27 elo, 19:45
AFC Telford United
2
Newport County
1
|
0 - 1
la 10 maalis, 15:00
AFC Telford United
0
Southport
1
|
1 - 1
la 10 syys, 15:00
AFC Telford United
1
Stockport County
1
|
1 - 0
ti 17 huhti, 19:45
AFC Telford United
1
Tamworth
0
|
0 - 2
ma 26 joulu, 19:45
AFC Telford United
0
Wrexham
2
|
0 - 0
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
AFC Telford United
0
YorkCity
0
|
|
Alf |
0 - 0
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Alfreton Town
0
AFC Telford United
0
|
2 - 1
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Alfreton Town
2
Barrow
1
|
2 - 1
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Alfreton Town
2
Bath City
1
|
0 - 1
la 10 syys, 15:00
Alfreton Town
0
Braintree Town
1
|
2 - 1
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Alfreton Town
2
Cambridge United
1
|
3 - 1
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Alfreton Town
3
Darlington
1
|
2 - 2
la 24 syys, 15:00
Alfreton Town
2
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
1 - 4
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Alfreton Town
1
Fleetwood Town
4
|
1 - 6
la 20 elo, 19:45
Alfreton Town
1
Forest Green Rovers
6
|
1 - 1
la 19 marras, 15:00
Alfreton Town
1
Gateshead
1
|
2 - 5
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Alfreton Town
2
Grimsby Town
5
|
3 - 2
la 26 marras, 15:00
Alfreton Town
3
Hayes & Yeading United
2
|
1 - 1
la 8 loka, 15:00
Alfreton Town
1
Kettering Town
1
|
0 - 2
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Alfreton Town
0
Kidderminster Harriers
2
|
1 - 3
ti 11 loka, 19:45
Alfreton Town
1
Lincoln City
3
|
0 - 0
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Alfreton Town
0
Luton Town
0
|
L
ti 7 helmi, 19:45
Alfreton Town
Mansfield Town
|
3 - 2
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Alfreton Town
3
Newport County
2
|
0 - 0
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Alfreton Town
0
Southport
0
|
L
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Alfreton Town
Stockport County
|
5 - 2
ma 26 joulu, 19:45
Alfreton Town
5
Tamworth
2
|
1 - 4
la 27 elo, 19:45
Alfreton Town
1
Wrexham
4
|
0 - 2
ma 9 huhti, 19:45
Alfreton Town
0
YorkCity
2
|
|
Bar |
2 - 1
la 8 loka, 15:00
Barrow
2
AFC Telford United
1
|
1 - 0
ti 29 marras, 19:45
Barrow
1
Alfreton Town
0
|
0 - 1
ti 6 maalis, 19:45
Barrow
0
Bath City
1
|
0 - 4
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Barrow
0
Braintree Town
4
|
1 - 3
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Barrow
1
Cambridge United
3
|
3 - 0
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Barrow
3
Darlington
0
|
1 - 1
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Barrow
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
4 - 0
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Barrow
4
Fleetwood Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Barrow
1
Forest Green Rovers
1
|
1 - 2
la 27 elo, 19:45
Barrow
1
Gateshead
2
|
2 - 2
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Barrow
2
Grimsby Town
2
|
3 - 1
la 15 loka, 15:00
Barrow
3
Hayes & Yeading United
1
|
3 - 0
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Barrow
3
Kettering Town
0
|
3 - 1
la 22 loka, 15:00
Barrow
3
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
1 - 0
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Barrow
1
Lincoln City
0
|
L
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Barrow
Luton Town
|
2 - 3
la 17 syys, 15:00
Barrow
2
Mansfield Town
3
|
3 - 1
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Barrow
3
Newport County
1
|
2 - 2
ma 9 huhti, 19:45
Barrow
2
Southport
2
|
1 - 0
ma 26 joulu, 19:45
Barrow
1
Stockport County
0
|
1 - 1
la 13 elo, 15:00
Barrow
1
Tamworth
1
|
3 - 1
la 10 syys, 15:00
Barrow
3
Wrexham
1
|
0 - 0
la 19 marras, 15:00
Barrow
0
YorkCity
0
|
|
Bat |
3 - 1
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Bath City
3
AFC Telford United
1
|
0 - 3
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Bath City
0
Alfreton Town
3
|
0 - 1
la 20 elo, 19:45
Bath City
0
Barrow
1
|
1 - 1
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Bath City
1
Braintree Town
1
|
3 - 4
ti 11 loka, 19:45
Bath City
3
Cambridge United
4
|
2 - 0
la 8 loka, 15:00
Bath City
2
Darlington
0
|
2 - 3
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Bath City
2
Ebbsfleet United
3
|
1 - 4
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Bath City
1
Fleetwood Town
4
|
0 - 2
ma 9 huhti, 19:45
Bath City
0
Forest Green Rovers
2
|
4 - 2
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Bath City
4
Gateshead
2
|
2 - 2
la 5 marras, 15:00
Bath City
2
Grimsby Town
2
|
L
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Bath City
Hayes & Yeading United
|
0 - 1
la 24 syys, 15:00
Bath City
0
Kettering Town
1
|
1 - 2
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Bath City
1
Kidderminster Harriers
2
|
2 - 1
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Bath City
2
Lincoln City
1
|
1 - 1
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Bath City
1
Luton Town
1
|
1 - 1
la 26 marras, 15:00
Bath City
1
Mansfield Town
1
|
3 - 2
ti 3 tammi, 19:00
Bath City
3
Newport County
2
|
1 - 2
la 10 syys, 15:00
Bath City
1
Southport
2
|
0 - 2
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Bath City
0
Stockport County
2
|
0 - 2
la 27 elo, 19:45
Bath City
0
Tamworth
2
|
0 - 2
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Bath City
0
Wrexham
2
|
L
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Bath City
YorkCity
|
|
Bra |
2 - 1
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Braintree Town
2
AFC Telford United
1
|
1 - 2
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Braintree Town
1
Alfreton Town
2
|
1 - 0
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Braintree Town
1
Barrow
0
|
3 - 3
la 15 loka, 15:00
Braintree Town
3
Bath City
3
|
3 - 2
su 1 tammi, 15:00
Braintree Town
3
Cambridge United
2
|
3 - 1
la 22 loka, 15:00
Braintree Town
3
Darlington
1
|
2 - 3
ma 29 elo, 19:45
Braintree Town
2
Ebbsfleet United
3
|
1 - 2
la 1 loka, 15:00
Braintree Town
1
Fleetwood Town
2
|
1 - 5
la 19 marras, 15:00
Braintree Town
1
Forest Green Rovers
5
|
3 - 1
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Braintree Town
3
Gateshead
1
|
5 - 0
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Braintree Town
5
Grimsby Town
0
|
0 - 3
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Braintree Town
0
Hayes & Yeading United
3
|
2 - 1
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Braintree Town
2
Kettering Town
1
|
1 - 4
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Braintree Town
1
Kidderminster Harriers
4
|
1 - 0
la 3 syys, 19:00
Braintree Town
1
Lincoln City
0
|
3 - 1
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Braintree Town
3
Luton Town
1
|
1 - 1
la 20 elo, 19:45
Braintree Town
1
Mansfield Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 17 syys, 15:00
Braintree Town
1
Newport County
0
|
0 - 0
ti 27 maalis, 19:45
Braintree Town
0
Southport
0
|
2 - 2
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Braintree Town
2
Stockport County
2
|
3 - 1
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Braintree Town
3
Tamworth
1
|
0 - 0
la 26 marras, 15:00
Braintree Town
0
Wrexham
0
|
0 - 1
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Braintree Town
0
YorkCity
1
|
|
Cam |
1 - 0
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Cambridge United
1
AFC Telford United
0
|
3 - 0
la 15 loka, 15:00
Cambridge United
3
Alfreton Town
0
|
1 - 0
ti 13 maalis, 19:45
Cambridge United
1
Barrow
0
|
1 - 1
ti 29 marras, 19:45
Cambridge United
1
Bath City
1
|
2 - 0
ma 26 joulu, 19:45
Cambridge United
2
Braintree Town
0
|
2 - 0
la 24 syys, 15:00
Cambridge United
2
Darlington
0
|
2 - 0
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Cambridge United
2
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
2 - 0
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Cambridge United
2
Fleetwood Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 10 syys, 15:00
Cambridge United
1
Forest Green Rovers
1
|
L
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Cambridge United
Gateshead
|
L
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Cambridge United
Grimsby Town
|
2 - 1
la 27 elo, 19:45
Cambridge United
2
Hayes & Yeading United
1
|
2 - 0
ma 9 huhti, 19:45
Cambridge United
2
Kettering Town
0
|
1 - 2
la 20 elo, 19:45
Cambridge United
1
Kidderminster Harriers
2
|
2 - 0
la 22 loka, 15:00
Cambridge United
2
Lincoln City
0
|
1 - 1
la 19 marras, 15:00
Cambridge United
1
Luton Town
1
|
1 - 2
ti 6 maalis, 19:45
Cambridge United
1
Mansfield Town
2
|
1 - 1
ti 20 maalis, 12:00
Cambridge United
1
Newport County
1
|
3 - 0
to 5 tammi, 19:45
Cambridge United
3
Southport
0
|
2 - 2
to 6 loka, 19:45
Cambridge United
2
Stockport County
2
|
0 - 1
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Cambridge United
0
Tamworth
1
|
1 - 1
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Cambridge United
1
Wrexham
1
|
0 - 1
ti 17 huhti, 12:00
Cambridge United
0
YorkCity
1
|
|
Dar |
1 - 0
la 5 marras, 15:00
Darlington
1
AFC Telford United
0
|
1 - 1
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Darlington
1
Alfreton Town
1
|
0 - 1
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Darlington
0
Barrow
1
|
2 - 2
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Darlington
2
Bath City
2
|
1 - 0
la 13 elo, 15:00
Darlington
1
Braintree Town
0
|
2 - 0
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Darlington
2
Cambridge United
0
|
0 - 2
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Darlington
0
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
0 - 1
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Darlington
0
Fleetwood Town
1
|
0 - 0
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Darlington
0
Forest Green Rovers
0
|
0 - 1
su 1 tammi, 15:00
Darlington
0
Gateshead
1
|
0 - 0
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Darlington
0
Grimsby Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 17 syys, 15:00
Darlington
1
Hayes & Yeading United
1
|
3 - 1
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Darlington
3
Kettering Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 15 loka, 15:00
Darlington
1
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
3 - 1
ma 29 elo, 19:45
Darlington
3
Lincoln City
1
|
1 - 1
ti 13 maalis, 19:45
Darlington
1
Luton Town
1
|
0 - 2
la 3 syys, 15:00
Darlington
0
Mansfield Town
2
|
2 - 0
la 1 loka, 15:00
Darlington
2
Newport County
0
|
0 - 3
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Darlington
0
Southport
3
|
0 - 1
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Darlington
0
Stockport County
1
|
2 - 0
la 26 marras, 15:00
Darlington
2
Tamworth
0
|
2 - 4
ti 27 maalis, 19:45
Darlington
2
Wrexham
4
|
2 - 2
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Darlington
2
YorkCity
2
|
|
Ebb |
3 - 2
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
3
AFC Telford United
2
|
1 - 2
ti 27 maalis, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
1
Alfreton Town
2
|
1 - 2
la 3 syys, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
Barrow
2
|
3 - 0
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
3
Bath City
0
|
1 - 1
ma 9 huhti, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
1
Braintree Town
1
|
0 - 0
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
0
Cambridge United
0
|
1 - 3
la 19 marras, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
Darlington
3
|
1 - 3
la 17 syys, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
Fleetwood Town
3
|
1 - 1
la 27 elo, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
1
Forest Green Rovers
1
|
0 - 1
la 8 loka, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
Gateshead
1
|
3 - 1
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
3
Grimsby Town
1
|
3 - 1
ma 26 joulu, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
3
Hayes & Yeading United
1
|
1 - 0
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
Kettering Town
0
|
3 - 3
ti 29 marras, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
3
Kidderminster Harriers
3
|
2 - 3
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
2
Lincoln City
3
|
2 - 2
ti 11 loka, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
2
Luton Town
2
|
0 - 3
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
Mansfield Town
3
|
1 - 1
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
1
Newport County
1
|
1 - 2
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
Southport
2
|
2 - 1
la 12 marras, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
2
Stockport County
1
|
3 - 0
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
3
Tamworth
0
|
0 - 5
ti 13 maalis, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
0
Wrexham
5
|
1 - 2
la 13 elo, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
YorkCity
2
|
|
Fle |
2 - 2
la 24 syys, 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2
AFC Telford United
2
|
4 - 0
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Fleetwood Town
4
Alfreton Town
0
|
L
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Fleetwood Town
Barrow
|
4 - 1
la 22 loka, 15:00
Fleetwood Town
4
Bath City
1
|
3 - 1
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Fleetwood Town
3
Braintree Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Fleetwood Town
1
Cambridge United
0
|
0 - 0
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Fleetwood Town
0
Darlington
0
|
6 - 2
ti 21 helmi, 19:45
Fleetwood Town
6
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
0 - 0
la 8 loka, 15:00
Fleetwood Town
0
Forest Green Rovers
0
|
3 - 1
la 10 syys, 15:00
Fleetwood Town
3
Gateshead
1
|
2 - 1
ti 6 maalis, 19:45
Fleetwood Town
2
Grimsby Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 20 elo, 19:45
Fleetwood Town
1
Hayes & Yeading United
0
|
3 - 0
ti 29 marras, 19:45
Fleetwood Town
3
Kettering Town
0
|
5 - 2
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Fleetwood Town
5
Kidderminster Harriers
2
|
2 - 2
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2
Lincoln City
2
|
0 - 2
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Fleetwood Town
0
Luton Town
2
|
2 - 0
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2
Mansfield Town
0
|
1 - 4
ti 11 loka, 19:45
Fleetwood Town
1
Newport County
4
|
2 - 2
ma 26 joulu, 19:45
Fleetwood Town
2
Southport
2
|
2 - 1
la 19 marras, 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2
Stockport County
1
|
2 - 2
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2
Tamworth
2
|
1 - 1
ma 9 huhti, 19:45
Fleetwood Town
1
Wrexham
1
|
0 - 0
la 27 elo, 19:45
Fleetwood Town
0
YorkCity
0
|
|
For |
2 - 1
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Forest Green Rovers
2
AFC Telford United
1
|
4 - 1
la 5 marras, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
4
Alfreton Town
1
|
3 - 0
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
3
Barrow
0
|
3 - 0
ma 29 elo, 19:45
Forest Green Rovers
3
Bath City
0
|
0 - 2
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Forest Green Rovers
0
Braintree Town
2
|
2 - 1
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
2
Cambridge United
1
|
2 - 0
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
2
Darlington
0
|
3 - 1
pe 6 huhti, 12:00
Forest Green Rovers
3
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
1 - 2
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
1
Fleetwood Town
2
|
2 - 1
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
2
Gateshead
1
|
0 - 1
la 3 syys, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
0
Grimsby Town
1
|
1 - 3
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
1
Hayes & Yeading United
3
|
0 - 1
la 15 loka, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
0
Kettering Town
1
|
1 - 1
su 1 tammi, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
1
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
0 - 2
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
0
Lincoln City
2
|
3 - 0
ti 20 maalis, 12:00
Forest Green Rovers
3
Luton Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 1 loka, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
1
Mansfield Town
1
|
1 - 1
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Forest Green Rovers
1
Newport County
1
|
2 - 3
la 17 syys, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
2
Southport
3
|
1 - 1
la 13 elo, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
1
Stockport County
1
|
3 - 1
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Forest Green Rovers
3
Tamworth
1
|
1 - 0
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Forest Green Rovers
1
Wrexham
0
|
1 - 1
la 26 marras, 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
1
YorkCity
1
|
|
Gat |
3 - 0
la 28 huhti, 13:00
Gateshead
3
AFC Telford United
0
|
2 - 0
la 3 syys, 15:00
Gateshead
2
Alfreton Town
0
|
2 - 0
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Gateshead
2
Barrow
0
|
1 - 0
ti 20 maalis, 12:00
Gateshead
1
Bath City
0
|
2 - 2
la 5 marras, 15:00
Gateshead
2
Braintree Town
2
|
1 - 1
la 17 syys, 15:00
Gateshead
1
Cambridge United
1
|
1 - 1
ma 26 joulu, 19:45
Gateshead
1
Darlington
1
|
2 - 3
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Gateshead
2
Ebbsfleet United
3
|
1 - 1
la 26 marras, 15:00
Gateshead
1
Fleetwood Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Gateshead
1
Forest Green Rovers
0
|
1 - 0
ma 29 elo, 19:45
Gateshead
1
Grimsby Town
0
|
L
ti 7 helmi, 19:45
Gateshead
Hayes & Yeading United
|
1 - 1
la 20 elo, 19:45
Gateshead
1
Kettering Town
1
|
L
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Gateshead
Kidderminster Harriers
|
3 - 3
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Gateshead
3
Lincoln City
3
|
L
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Gateshead
Luton Town
|
3 - 0
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Gateshead
3
Mansfield Town
0
|
2 - 3
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Gateshead
2
Newport County
3
|
2 - 3
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Gateshead
2
Southport
3
|
2 - 0
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Gateshead
2
Stockport County
0
|
1 - 1
la 1 loka, 15:00
Gateshead
1
Tamworth
1
|
1 - 4
ti 4 loka, 19:45
Gateshead
1
Wrexham
4
|
3 - 2
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Gateshead
3
YorkCity
2
|
|
Gri |
2 - 0
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Grimsby Town
2
AFC Telford United
0
|
5 - 2
la 1 loka, 15:00
Grimsby Town
5
Alfreton Town
2
|
5 - 2
ti 11 loka, 19:45
Grimsby Town
5
Barrow
2
|
6 - 0
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Grimsby Town
6
Bath City
0
|
1 - 1
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Grimsby Town
1
Braintree Town
1
|
2 - 1
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Grimsby Town
2
Cambridge United
1
|
1 - 2
la 27 elo, 19:45
Grimsby Town
1
Darlington
2
|
4 - 3
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Grimsby Town
4
Ebbsfleet United
3
|
0 - 2
la 13 elo, 15:00
Grimsby Town
0
Fleetwood Town
2
|
2 - 1
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Grimsby Town
2
Forest Green Rovers
1
|
2 - 0
ma 9 huhti, 19:45
Grimsby Town
2
Gateshead
0
|
3 - 0
la 10 syys, 15:00
Grimsby Town
3
Hayes & Yeading United
0
|
2 - 1
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Grimsby Town
2
Kettering Town
1
|
1 - 2
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Grimsby Town
1
Kidderminster Harriers
2
|
3 - 1
su 1 tammi, 15:00
Grimsby Town
3
Lincoln City
1
|
0 - 1
la 22 loka, 15:00
Grimsby Town
0
Luton Town
1
|
0 - 0
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Grimsby Town
0
Mansfield Town
0
|
2 - 2
la 19 marras, 15:00
Grimsby Town
2
Newport County
2
|
0 - 1
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Grimsby Town
0
Southport
1
|
7 - 0
ti 29 marras, 19:45
Grimsby Town
7
Stockport County
0
|
0 - 0
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Grimsby Town
0
Tamworth
0
|
1 - 3
la 24 syys, 15:00
Grimsby Town
1
Wrexham
3
|
2 - 3
ti 13 maalis, 19:45
Grimsby Town
2
YorkCity
3
|
|
Hay |
0 - 0
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
0
AFC Telford United
0
|
3 - 1
la 13 elo, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
3
Alfreton Town
1
|
1 - 1
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Barrow
1
|
1 - 1
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Bath City
1
|
1 - 2
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Braintree Town
2
|
0 - 0
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Cambridge United
0
|
3 - 2
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
3
Darlington
2
|
1 - 2
ti 17 tammi, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
L
su 4 joulu, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 0
ti 11 loka, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
2
Forest Green Rovers
0
|
2 - 3
la 24 syys, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
2
Gateshead
3
|
L
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Grimsby Town
|
1 - 0
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Kettering Town
0
|
1 - 3
la 19 marras, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Kidderminster Harriers
3
|
1 - 2
ti 27 maalis, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Lincoln City
2
|
L
ma 29 elo, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
Luton Town
|
1 - 3
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Mansfield Town
3
|
0 - 4
ti 29 marras, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Newport County
4
|
0 - 2
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Southport
2
|
1 - 2
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Stockport County
2
|
1 - 0
su 4 syys, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Tamworth
0
|
0 - 2
su 9 loka, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Wrexham
2
|
2 - 4
la 22 loka, 15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
2
YorkCity
4
|
|
Ket |
2 - 1
ti 20 maalis, 19:45
Kettering Town
2
AFC Telford United
1
|
0 - 2
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Kettering Town
0
Alfreton Town
2
|
1 - 1
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Kettering Town
1
Barrow
1
|
1 - 1
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Kettering Town
1
Bath City
1
|
2 - 1
ti 11 loka, 19:45
Kettering Town
2
Braintree Town
1
|
0 - 0
ma 29 elo, 19:45
Kettering Town
0
Cambridge United
0
|
0 - 0
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Kettering Town
0
Darlington
0
|
2 - 2
la 22 loka, 15:00
Kettering Town
2
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
2 - 3
la 3 syys, 15:00
Kettering Town
2
Fleetwood Town
3
|
L
ti 7 helmi, 19:45
Kettering Town
Forest Green Rovers
|
2 - 1
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Kettering Town
2
Gateshead
1
|
1 - 2
la 26 marras, 15:00
Kettering Town
1
Grimsby Town
2
|
3 - 5
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Kettering Town
3
Hayes & Yeading United
5
|
0 - 1
la 1 loka, 15:00
Kettering Town
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
1 - 0
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Kettering Town
1
Lincoln City
0
|
0 - 5
su 1 tammi, 15:00
Kettering Town
0
Luton Town
5
|
0 - 3
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Kettering Town
0
Mansfield Town
3
|
3 - 2
la 13 elo, 15:00
Kettering Town
3
Newport County
2
|
2 - 3
la 5 marras, 15:00
Kettering Town
2
Southport
3
|
1 - 3
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Kettering Town
1
Stockport County
3
|
0 - 2
la 17 syys, 15:00
Kettering Town
0
Tamworth
2
|
0 - 1
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Kettering Town
0
Wrexham
1
|
1 - 5
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Kettering Town
1
YorkCity
5
|
|
Kid |
2 - 2
ti 11 loka, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
2
AFC Telford United
2
|
3 - 1
la 17 syys, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
3
Alfreton Town
1
|
1 - 2
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Barrow
2
|
4 - 1
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
4
Bath City
1
|
5 - 4
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
5
Braintree Town
4
|
0 - 0
la 26 marras, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Cambridge United
0
|
3 - 1
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
3
Darlington
1
|
2 - 2
la 10 syys, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
2
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
0 - 2
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Fleetwood Town
2
|
1 - 0
ma 26 joulu, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Forest Green Rovers
0
|
2 - 3
la 13 elo, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
2
Gateshead
3
|
1 - 1
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Grimsby Town
1
|
3 - 1
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
3
Hayes & Yeading United
1
|
6 - 1
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
6
Kettering Town
1
|
1 - 1
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Lincoln City
1
|
1 - 2
la 8 loka, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Luton Town
2
|
0 - 3
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Mansfield Town
3
|
3 - 2
ma 9 huhti, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
3
Newport County
2
|
2 - 0
la 27 elo, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
2
Southport
0
|
1 - 1
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Stockport County
1
|
2 - 0
la 5 marras, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
2
Tamworth
0
|
L
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Wrexham
|
1 - 1
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
1
YorkCity
1
|
|
Lin |
1 - 1
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Lincoln City
1
AFC Telford United
1
|
0 - 1
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Lincoln City
0
Alfreton Town
1
|
2 - 1
la 5 marras, 15:00
Lincoln City
2
Barrow
1
|
2 - 0
la 1 loka, 15:00
Lincoln City
2
Bath City
0
|
3 - 3
ti 14 helmi, 19:45
Lincoln City
3
Braintree Town
3
|
L
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Lincoln City
Cambridge United
|
5 - 0
ma 9 huhti, 19:45
Lincoln City
5
Darlington
0
|
3 - 0
la 26 marras, 15:00
Lincoln City
3
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
1 - 3
la 15 loka, 15:00
Lincoln City
1
Fleetwood Town
3
|
1 - 1
la 24 syys, 15:00
Lincoln City
1
Forest Green Rovers
1
|
1 - 0
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Lincoln City
1
Gateshead
0
|
1 - 2
ma 26 joulu, 19:45
Lincoln City
1
Grimsby Town
2
|
0 - 1
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Lincoln City
0
Hayes & Yeading United
1
|
0 - 2
la 10 syys, 15:00
Lincoln City
0
Kettering Town
2
|
0 - 1
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Lincoln City
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
1 - 1
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Lincoln City
1
Luton Town
1
|
1 - 1
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Lincoln City
1
Mansfield Town
1
|
2 - 0
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Lincoln City
2
Newport County
0
|
2 - 0
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Lincoln City
2
Southport
0
|
1 - 1
la 27 elo, 19:45
Lincoln City
1
Stockport County
1
|
4 - 0
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Lincoln City
4
Tamworth
0
|
1 - 2
la 20 elo, 19:45
Lincoln City
1
Wrexham
2
|
0 - 2
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Lincoln City
0
YorkCity
2
|
|
Lut |
1 - 1
ti 29 marras, 19:45
Luton Town
1
AFC Telford United
1
|
1 - 0
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Luton Town
1
Alfreton Town
0
|
5 - 1
la 1 loka, 15:00
Luton Town
5
Barrow
1
|
2 - 0
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Luton Town
2
Bath City
0
|
3 - 1
la 27 elo, 19:45
Luton Town
3
Braintree Town
1
|
0 - 1
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Luton Town
0
Cambridge United
1
|
2 - 0
la 10 syys, 15:00
Luton Town
2
Darlington
0
|
L
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Luton Town
Ebbsfleet United
|
1 - 2
la 5 marras, 15:00
Luton Town
1
Fleetwood Town
2
|
1 - 1
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Luton Town
1
Forest Green Rovers
1
|
5 - 1
la 15 loka, 15:00
Luton Town
5
Gateshead
1
|
1 - 1
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Luton Town
1
Grimsby Town
1
|
4 - 2
ma 9 huhti, 19:45
Luton Town
4
Hayes & Yeading United
2
|
5 - 0
ma 26 joulu, 19:45
Luton Town
5
Kettering Town
0
|
1 - 0
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Luton Town
1
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
1 - 0
la 17 syys, 15:00
Luton Town
1
Lincoln City
0
|
L
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Luton Town
Mansfield Town
|
2 - 0
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Luton Town
2
Newport County
0
|
5 - 1
la 20 elo, 19:45
Luton Town
5
Southport
1
|
L
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Luton Town
Stockport County
|
3 - 0
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Luton Town
3
Tamworth
0
|
0 - 1
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Luton Town
0
Wrexham
1
|
1 - 2
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Luton Town
1
YorkCity
2
|
|
Man |
1 - 1
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Mansfield Town
1
AFC Telford United
1
|
3 - 2
la 22 loka, 15:00
Mansfield Town
3
Alfreton Town
2
|
7 - 0
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Mansfield Town
7
Barrow
0
|
1 - 1
la 13 elo, 15:00
Mansfield Town
1
Bath City
1
|
4 - 1
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Mansfield Town
4
Braintree Town
1
|
1 - 2
la 5 marras, 15:00
Mansfield Town
1
Cambridge United
2
|
L
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Mansfield Town
Darlington
|
1 - 0
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Mansfield Town
1
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
1 - 1
ti 13 maalis, 19:45
Mansfield Town
1
Fleetwood Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Mansfield Town
1
Forest Green Rovers
0
|
1 - 1
ti 29 marras, 19:45
Mansfield Town
1
Gateshead
1
|
2 - 1
la 8 loka, 15:00
Mansfield Town
2
Grimsby Town
1
|
3 - 2
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Mansfield Town
3
Hayes & Yeading United
2
|
3 - 0
la 27 elo, 19:45
Mansfield Town
3
Kettering Town
0
|
0 - 3
la 24 syys, 15:00
Mansfield Town
0
Kidderminster Harriers
3
|
2 - 1
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Mansfield Town
2
Lincoln City
1
|
1 - 1
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Mansfield Town
1
Luton Town
1
|
5 - 0
la 10 syys, 15:00
Mansfield Town
5
Newport County
0
|
1 - 3
la 15 loka, 15:00
Mansfield Town
1
Southport
3
|
2 - 1
ma 9 huhti, 19:45
Mansfield Town
2
Stockport County
1
|
2 - 1
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Mansfield Town
2
Tamworth
1
|
2 - 0
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Mansfield Town
2
Wrexham
0
|
1 - 1
ma 26 joulu, 19:45
Mansfield Town
1
YorkCity
1
|
|
New |
0 - 0
pe 6 huhti, 19:45
Newport County
0
AFC Telford United
0
|
1 - 0
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Newport County
1
Alfreton Town
0
|
2 - 2
la 24 syys, 15:00
Newport County
2
Barrow
2
|
1 - 0
ti 14 helmi, 19:45
Newport County
1
Bath City
0
|
L
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Newport County
Braintree Town
|
0 - 1
la 3 syys, 15:00
Newport County
0
Cambridge United
1
|
L
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Newport County
Darlington
|
0 - 1
la 5 marras, 15:00
Newport County
0
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
0 - 1
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Newport County
0
Fleetwood Town
1
|
0 - 0
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Newport County
0
Forest Green Rovers
0
|
1 - 0
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Newport County
1
Gateshead
0
|
0 - 0
la 20 elo, 19:45
Newport County
0
Grimsby Town
0
|
4 - 0
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Newport County
4
Hayes & Yeading United
0
|
2 - 1
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Newport County
2
Kettering Town
1
|
1 - 3
ma 29 elo, 19:45
Newport County
1
Kidderminster Harriers
3
|
1 - 0
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Newport County
1
Lincoln City
0
|
0 - 1
la 26 marras, 15:00
Newport County
0
Luton Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Newport County
1
Mansfield Town
0
|
0 - 3
la 8 loka, 15:00
Newport County
0
Southport
3
|
1 - 1
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Newport County
1
Stockport County
1
|
1 - 2
la 15 loka, 15:00
Newport County
1
Tamworth
2
|
0 - 1
ti 24 huhti, 12:00
Newport County
0
Wrexham
1
|
L
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Newport County
YorkCity
|
|
Sou |
3 - 2
la 3 syys, 15:00
Southport
3
AFC Telford United
2
|
2 - 1
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Southport
2
Alfreton Town
1
|
2 - 1
ma 29 elo, 19:45
Southport
2
Barrow
1
|
2 - 1
la 19 marras, 15:00
Southport
2
Bath City
1
|
0 - 4
la 24 syys, 15:00
Southport
0
Braintree Town
4
|
1 - 0
la 1 loka, 15:00
Southport
1
Cambridge United
0
|
2 - 0
ti 14 helmi, 19:45
Southport
2
Darlington
0
|
3 - 3
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Southport
3
Ebbsfleet United
3
|
0 - 6
su 1 tammi, 15:00
Southport
0
Fleetwood Town
6
|
1 - 3
ti 29 marras, 19:45
Southport
1
Forest Green Rovers
3
|
1 - 3
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Southport
1
Gateshead
3
|
1 - 2
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Southport
1
Grimsby Town
2
|
1 - 2
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Southport
1
Hayes & Yeading United
2
|
L
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Southport
Kettering Town
|
1 - 2
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Southport
1
Kidderminster Harriers
2
|
2 - 2
la 13 elo, 15:00
Southport
2
Lincoln City
2
|
3 - 3
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Southport
3
Luton Town
3
|
3 - 1
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Southport
3
Mansfield Town
1
|
1 - 1
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Southport
1
Newport County
1
|
5 - 0
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Southport
5
Stockport County
0
|
1 - 1
la 22 loka, 15:00
Southport
1
Tamworth
1
|
0 - 0
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Southport
0
Wrexham
0
|
1 - 1
ti 11 loka, 19:45
Southport
1
YorkCity
1
|
|
Sto |
2 - 2
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Stockport County
2
AFC Telford United
2
|
0 - 0
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Stockport County
0
Alfreton Town
0
|
3 - 2
su 1 tammi, 15:00
Stockport County
3
Barrow
2
|
4 - 0
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Stockport County
4
Bath City
0
|
1 - 1
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Stockport County
1
Braintree Town
1
|
0 - 1
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Stockport County
0
Cambridge United
1
|
3 - 4
ti 11 loka, 19:45
Stockport County
3
Darlington
4
|
1 - 1
la 20 elo, 19:45
Stockport County
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
2 - 4
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Stockport County
2
Fleetwood Town
4
|
0 - 1
la 22 loka, 15:00
Stockport County
0
Forest Green Rovers
1
|
0 - 1
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Stockport County
0
Gateshead
1
|
2 - 0
la 17 syys, 15:00
Stockport County
2
Grimsby Town
0
|
3 - 3
la 5 marras, 15:00
Stockport County
3
Hayes & Yeading United
3
|
1 - 0
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Stockport County
1
Kettering Town
0
|
2 - 1
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Stockport County
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
4 - 0
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Stockport County
4
Lincoln City
0
|
1 - 1
pe 2 syys, 19:45
Stockport County
1
Luton Town
1
|
0 - 1
ma 29 elo, 19:45
Stockport County
0
Mansfield Town
1
|
2 - 2
la 11 helmi, 15:00
Stockport County
2
Newport County
2
|
0 - 1
la 26 marras, 15:00
Stockport County
0
Southport
1
|
2 - 9
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Stockport County
2
Tamworth
9
|
1 - 0
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Stockport County
1
Wrexham
0
|
1 - 2
la 1 loka, 15:00
Stockport County
1
YorkCity
2
|
|
Tam |
2 - 2
ma 29 elo, 19:45
Tamworth
2
AFC Telford United
2
|
2 - 2
su 1 tammi, 15:00
Tamworth
2
Alfreton Town
2
|
2 - 3
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Tamworth
2
Barrow
3
|
0 - 1
pe 6 huhti, 12:00
Tamworth
0
Bath City
1
|
1 - 0
ti 29 marras, 19:45
Tamworth
1
Braintree Town
0
|
2 - 2
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Tamworth
2
Cambridge United
2
|
1 - 0
la 20 elo, 19:45
Tamworth
1
Darlington
0
|
1 - 0
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Tamworth
1
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
0 - 3
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Tamworth
0
Fleetwood Town
3
|
0 - 1
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Tamworth
0
Forest Green Rovers
1
|
1 - 1
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Tamworth
1
Gateshead
1
|
L
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Tamworth
Grimsby Town
|
2 - 1
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Tamworth
2
Hayes & Yeading United
1
|
2 - 2
la 19 marras, 15:00
Tamworth
2
Kettering Town
2
|
0 - 0
ti 20 maalis, 12:00
Tamworth
0
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
4 - 0
la 8 loka, 15:00
Tamworth
4
Lincoln City
0
|
1 - 3
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Tamworth
1
Luton Town
3
|
0 - 1
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Tamworth
0
Mansfield Town
1
|
2 - 1
ti 21 helmi, 19:45
Tamworth
2
Newport County
1
|
2 - 2
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Tamworth
2
Southport
2
|
1 - 1
la 24 syys, 15:00
Tamworth
1
Stockport County
1
|
L
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Tamworth
Wrexham
|
2 - 1
la 10 syys, 15:00
Tamworth
2
YorkCity
1
|
|
Wre |
4 - 0
su 1 tammi, 15:00
Wrexham
4
AFC Telford United
0
|
0 - 1
pe 6 huhti, 12:00
Wrexham
0
Alfreton Town
1
|
2 - 0
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Wrexham
2
Barrow
0
|
2 - 0
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Wrexham
2
Bath City
0
|
5 - 1
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Wrexham
5
Braintree Town
1
|
1 - 1
la 13 elo, 15:00
Wrexham
1
Cambridge United
1
|
2 - 1
ti 29 marras, 19:45
Wrexham
2
Darlington
1
|
1 - 0
la 1 loka, 15:00
Wrexham
1
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
2 - 0
ma 29 elo, 19:45
Wrexham
2
Fleetwood Town
0
|
1 - 2
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Wrexham
1
Forest Green Rovers
2
|
2 - 1
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Wrexham
2
Gateshead
1
|
2 - 2
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Wrexham
2
Grimsby Town
2
|
4 - 1
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Wrexham
4
Hayes & Yeading United
1
|
4 - 1
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Wrexham
4
Kettering Town
1
|
2 - 0
la 3 syys, 15:00
Wrexham
2
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
2 - 0
la 19 marras, 15:00
Wrexham
2
Lincoln City
0
|
2 - 0
ke 7 maalis, 19:45
Wrexham
2
Luton Town
0
|
1 - 3
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Wrexham
1
Mansfield Town
3
|
0 - 0
la 22 loka, 15:00
Wrexham
0
Newport County
0
|
2 - 0
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Wrexham
2
Southport
0
|
4 - 0
la 15 loka, 15:00
Wrexham
4
Stockport County
0
|
3 - 0
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Wrexham
3
Tamworth
0
|
0 - 3
la 17 syys, 15:00
Wrexham
0
YorkCity
3
|
|
Yor |
0 - 1
la 20 elo, 19:45
YorkCity
0
AFC Telford United
1
|
0 - 1
ma 29 elo, 19:45
YorkCity
0
Alfreton Town
1
|
3 - 1
ti 16 elo, 19:45
YorkCity
3
Barrow
1
|
1 - 0
ti 13 syys, 19:45
YorkCity
1
Bath City
0
|
6 - 2
la 8 loka, 15:00
YorkCity
6
Braintree Town
2
|
2 - 2
ti 18 loka, 19:45
YorkCity
2
Cambridge United
2
|
2 - 2
ti 20 syys, 19:45
YorkCity
2
Darlington
2
|
3 - 2
la 21 tammi, 15:00
YorkCity
3
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
0 - 1
la 7 huhti, 15:00
YorkCity
0
Fleetwood Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 28 huhti, 15:00
YorkCity
1
Forest Green Rovers
0
|
L
la 4 helmi, 15:00
YorkCity
Gateshead
|
2 - 1
la 15 loka, 15:00
YorkCity
2
Grimsby Town
1
|
2 - 0
la 3 maalis, 15:00
YorkCity
2
Hayes & Yeading United
0
|
7 - 0
la 3 joulu, 15:00
YorkCity
7
Kettering Town
0
|
L
la 17 joulu, 15:00
YorkCity
Kidderminster Harriers
|
2 - 0
ti 29 marras, 19:45
YorkCity
2
Lincoln City
0
|
3 - 0
la 24 syys, 15:00
YorkCity
3
Luton Town
0
|
2 - 2
su 1 tammi, 15:00
YorkCity
2
Mansfield Town
2
|
1 - 1
la 14 huhti, 15:00
YorkCity
1
Newport County
1
|
1 - 2
la 24 maalis, 15:00
YorkCity
1
Southport
2
|
2 - 1
la 18 helmi, 15:00
YorkCity
2
Stockport County
1
|
0 - 0
ti 6 maalis, 19:45
YorkCity
0
Tamworth
0
|
0 - 0
la 5 marras, 15:00
YorkCity
0
Wrexham
0
|