Saturday 31 August 2019

MANarama National League

Att. 1541
Bromley
  • BILLY BINGHAM 16'
  • FRANKIE RAYMOND 63' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • JORDAN WILLIAMS 7'
  • JORDAN WILLIAMS 40'
Att. 3708
Chesterfield
  • KARL FONDOP TALOM 68'
1 - 1 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • JOAN PRADOS 35'
Att. 1035
Chorley
  • CHRIS HOLROYD 77' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Boreham Wood
  • TYRONE MARSH 31'
  • DAVID STEPHENS 38'
  • MATTHEW CHALLONER 47' (OG)
Att. 1822
Eastleigh
  • JACK MCKNIGHT 69'
  • SAMUEL SMART 84' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Barnet
  • JACK TAYLOR 16'
  • SHAQUILE COULTHIRST 94'
Att. 1109
Ebbsfleet United
  • CHIGOZIE UGWU 82'
1 - 2 Full time
Aldershot Town
  • AARON EYOMA 43'
  • ETHAN CHISLETT 59'
Att. 2053
FC Halifax Town
  • LIAM MCALINDEN 15'
  • LIAM MCALINDEN 49'
2 - 1 Full time
Solihull Moors
  • ALEX NICHOLLS 56'
Att. 900
Harrogate Town
0 - 2 Full time
Dover Athletic
  • INIFI EFFIONG 68'
  • INIFI EFFIONG 89'
Att. 1554
Sutton United
  • OMAR BUGIEL 82' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Maidenhead United
  • SHAMIR FENELON 61'
  • JAKE CASSIDY 79'
  • DANIEL WHITEHALL 95' (Pen)
Att. 2683
Torquay United
  • JAMES REID 51'
1 - 2 Full time
Hartlepool United
  • JASON KENNEDY 16'
  • PETER KIOSO 80'
Att. 1787
Woking
  • TYREKE JOHNSON 51'
  • JAKE HYDE 67' (Pen)
  • JAKE HYDE 78'
3 - 2 Full time
Barrow
  • OLIVER DYSON 26'
  • JOSHUA KAY 74'
Att. 5777
Wrexham
  • LEIGHTON MCINTOSH 84'
1 - 2 Full time
Stockport County
  • ASHLEY PALMER 19'
  • SAMUEL MINIHAN 39'
Att. 2424
Yeovil Town
  • COURTNEY DUFFUS 40'
  • LUKE WILKINSON 81'
  • MYLES HIPPOLYTE 84'
3 - 1 Full time
Notts County
  • KRISTIAN DENNIS 94' (Pen)

MANarama National League North

Att. 913
Altrincham
  • ASHLEY HEMMINGS 16'
  • JORDAN HULME 61'
  • JORDAN HULME 67'
3 - 1 Full time
Farsley Celtic
  • DAVID SYERS 82'
Att. 378
Bradford Park Avenue
  • LEWIS KNIGHT 44'
  • RICCARDO CALDER 66'
2 - 3 Full time
AFC Telford United
  • BRENDON DANIELS 36'
  • HARRY WALKER 45'
  • BRENDON DANIELS 78'
Att. 769
Gateshead
  • MICHAEL NELSON 9'
  • JOSHUA OGUNFAOLU-KAYODE 63'
2 - 0 Full time
Brackley Town
Att. 652
Gloucester City
  • JOSEPH HANKS 31'
  • JAKE JACKSON 37'
2 - 3 Full time
York City
  • ALEXANDER KEMPSTER 6'
  • JORDAN BURROW 39'
  • ALEXANDER KEMPSTER 50'
Att. 645
Guiseley
  • KAINE FELIX 83'
1 - 0 Full time
Curzon Ashton
Att. 2498
Hereford
0 - 0 Full time
Boston United
Att. 1183
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1 Full time
Alfreton Town
  • DOMINIC SMITH 41'
  • BEN TOMLINSON 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 1229
Kings Lynn Town
  • CHRISTOPHER HENDERSON 51'
  • CHRISTOPHER HENDERSON 58'
2 - 0 Full time
Darlington
Att. 495
Leamington
  • JOSHUA MARCH 63' (Pen)
  • JOSHUA MARCH 74'
2 - 0 Full time
Blyth Spartans
Att. 825
Southport
  • MICHAEL MCGRATH 21' (OG)
1 - 1 Full time
Kettering Town
  • MICHAEL MCGRATH 27'
Att. 1049
Spennymoor Town
  • ANDREW JOHNSON 51'
  • GLEN TAYLOR 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Chester
  • AKWASI ASANTE 7'
  • DANNY LIVESY 45' (Sent Off)

MANarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
  • MOSES EMMANUEL 46'
  • JORDAN PARKES 55' (Pen)
  • MATTHEW RHEAD 65'
3 - 0 Full time
Hungerford Town
Att. 595
Chelmsford City
  • SHAUN JEFFERS 64' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Bath City
15:00
Chippenham Town
  • CURTIS MCDONALD 14'
1 - 2 Full time
Braintree Town
  • OLUWATOBI COKER 60'
  • ALFIE CERULLI 87'
15:00
Concord Rangers
  • LAMAR REYNOLDS 21'
  • JOEL NOUBLE 64'
  • KRESHNIC KRASNIQI 73'
3 - 0 Full time
Welling United
15:00
Dartford
  • FOTSING WABO 84'
1 - 1 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • SAMUEL ASHFORD 9'
Att. 707
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 511
Eastbourne Borough
  • GREGORY LUER 8'
  • ELLIOTT ROMAIN 36'
  • ELLIOTT ROMAIN 45'
  • ELLIOTT ROMAIN 53' (Pen)
4 - 1 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • RYAN HILL 71'
15:00
Oxford City
0 - 3 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • ALFIE RUTHERFORD 3'
  • ROARIE DEACON 32'
  • WESLEY FOGDEN 50'
Att. 744
Slough Town
  • MATTHEW LENCH 39'
1 - 1 Full time
St. Albans City
  • GIUSEPPE IACIOFANO 56'
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
  • ADAM YUSUFF 85' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Weymouth
  • BRETT WILLIAMS 49'
15:00
Wealdstone
  • BILLY CLIFFORD 23'
  • JACOB MENDY MENDY 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • DANIEL WISHART 86'

Monday 26 August 2019

MANarama National League

Att. 1317
AFC Fylde
0 - 0 Full time
Harrogate Town
Att. 1622
Aldershot Town
  • JACOB BERKELEY-AGYEPONG 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
  • JAMES COLLINS 83' (Pen)
Att. 1621
Barnet
  • EPHRON MASON-CLARK 49'
  • JACK TAYLOR 89'
2 - 2 Full time
Torquay United
  • JEAN KOUE NIATE 5'
  • ARMANI LITTLE 30'
Att. 1451
Barrow
  • LEWIS HARDCASTLE 2'
1 - 2 Full time
FC Halifax Town
  • LIAM NOLAN 50'
  • LIAM MCALINDEN 64' (Pen)
Att. 533
Boreham Wood
  • OLUFEMI ILESANMI 2' (Sent Off)
  • TYRONE MARSH 76'
1 - 2 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
  • JAMES BALL 13'
  • CHIGOZIE UGWU 16'
Att. 1453
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • JOSEPH QUIGLEY 64'
  • OSOARE ONARIASE 81'
  • JOSEPH QUIGLEY 95'
3 - 2 Full time
Yeovil Town
  • RHYS MURPHY 46'
  • MATTHEW WORTHINGTON 82'
Att. 1358
Dover Athletic
  • KURTIS CUMBERBATCH 16' (Sent Off)
  • RICKY MODESTE 31'
1 - 2 Full time
Woking
  • JAKE HYDE 42'
  • TOBY EDSER 88'
Att. 3462
Hartlepool United
  • GIME TOURE 43'
  • LIAM NOBLE 48' (Pen)
  • LIAM NOBLE 52'
  • GIME TOURE 60'
4 - 2 Full time
Wrexham
  • AKIL WRIGHT 38'
  • ROBERT GRANT 56' (Pen)
  • JACOB LAWLOR 64' (Sent Off)
Att. 1511
Maidenhead United
  • JOSHUA SMILE 65'
1 - 2 Full time
Bromley
  • REECO HACKETT-FAIRCHILD 77'
  • REECO HACKETT-FAIRCHILD 89'
Att. 5082
Notts County
  • NATHAN TYSON 30'
  • ENZIO BOLDEWIJN 49'
  • KRISTIAN DENNIS 53'
  • WESLEY THOMAS 65'
  • WESLEY THOMAS 71'
5 - 1 Full time
Chorley
  • LEWIS BAINES 9'
  • JOSHUA O'KEEFE 77' (Sent Off)
Att. 1779
Solihull Moors
  • MITCHELL HANCOX 69'
1 - 2 Full time
Eastleigh
  • DANIEL HOLLANDS 18'
  • DANIEL HOLLANDS 50'
Att. 5578
Stockport County
  • ELLIOT OSBORNE 46'
  • NYAL BELL 79'
2 - 0 Full time
Chesterfield

MANarama National League North

Att. 1012
AFC Telford United
  • AARON WILLIAMS 2'
1 - 3 Full time
Leamington
  • JOSHUA MARCH 42'
  • RAVI SHAMSI 66'
  • JOSHUA MARCH 90'
Att. 507
Alfreton Town
  • AMARI MORGAN SMITH 51'
  • AMARI MORGAN SMITH 56'
2 - 0 Full time
Southport
Att. 891
Blyth Spartans
  • ROBERT DALE 70'
1 - 4 Full time
Guiseley
  • LEE SHAW 38'
  • AARON MARTIN 60'
  • LEWIS RITSON 69' (OG)
  • AARON MARTIN 76' (Pen)
Att. 1143
Boston United
  • THOMAS PLATT 40'
  • DOMINIC KNOWLES 45'
  • THOMAS PLATT 63'
  • DOMINIC KNOWLES 82'
  • DAVID SHIELS 87'
5 - 0 Full time
Altrincham
Att. 570
Brackley Town
  • JAMES ARMSON 8'
  • JAMES ARMSON 21' (Pen)
  • JAMES ARMSON 69'
3 - 0 Full time
Gloucester City
Att. 2573
Chester
  • AKWASI ASANTE 20'
  • ANTHONY DUDLEY 29'
  • AKWASI ASANTE 52'
  • DANNY ELLIOTT 78'
4 - 1 Full time
Hereford
  • JORDAN CULLINANE-LIBURD 88'
Att. 276
Curzon Ashton
  • CALLUM SAUNDERS 78'
1 - 1 Full time
Spennymoor Town
  • GLEN TAYLOR 71'
Att. 1491
Darlington
0 - 1 Full time
Bradford Park Avenue
  • JAHEIM HEADLEY 60'
Att. 556
Farsley Celtic
  • WILLIAM HAYHURST 61' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Kings Lynn Town
  • ALFIE PAYNE 30'
  • MICHAEL GASH 35'
Att. 911
Kettering Town
  • SAMUEL CARTWRIGHT 17'
  • JOSEPH SKARZ 56'
  • CONNOR KENNEDY 74'
3 - 5 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
  • ASHLEY CHAMBERS 65'
  • CLIFF MOYO 71'
  • RICHARD PENIKET 75'
  • KACY BUTTERFIELD 87'
  • ASHLEY CHAMBERS 90'
Att. 3157
York City
  • JORDAN BURROW 5'
1 - 1 Full time
Gateshead
  • CONNOR OLIVER 45' (Pen)

MANarama National League South

Att. 1030
Bath City
  • TOM RICHARDS 26'
1 - 2 Full time
Oxford City
  • TARIK MOORE-AZILLE 50'
  • STEFAN BROWN 75' (Pen)
Att. 444
Braintree Town
  • JASON BANTON 36'
  • TYLER CHRISTIAN-LAW 60'
  • FEMI AKINWANDE 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • ELLIOTT BUCHANAN 41'
  • TOM RICHARDS 47'
Att. 2086
Dulwich Hamlet
  • REISE ALLASSANI 6'
  • REISE ALLASSANI 28'
2 - 3 Full time
Slough Town
  • WARREN HARRIS 5'
  • GEORGE WELLS 78'
  • MATTHEW LENCH 86' (Pen)
Att. 465
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • DANILO ORSI-DADOMO 18'
1 - 0 Full time
Chippenham Town
Att. 1574
Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Att. 838
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • LIAM NASH 81'
  • RICARDO GERMAN 87'
  • RICARDO GERMAN 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 383
Hungerford Town
  • ZIDAN AKERS 7'
  • CONOR LYNCH 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Dartford
  • DARREN MCQUEEN 19'
  • LUKE WANADIO 33'
Att. 1914
Maidstone United
  • DANIEL WISHART 4'
  • JUSTIN AMALUZOR 61'
  • JUSTIN AMALUZOR 68'
  • DANIEL WISHART 85'
4 - 1 Full time
Chelmsford City
  • ROBBIE SIMPSON 45'
Att. 457
St. Albans City
  • GIUSEPPE IACIOFANO 15'
  • DARREN FOXLEY 87'
2 - 1 Full time
Concord Rangers
  • BRETT MCGAVIN 89'
Att. 669
Welling United
  • BRADLEY GOLDBERG 27'
  • BRADLEY GOLDBERG 34'
  • GAVIN MCCALLUM 45'
  • ANTHONY COOK 64'
4 - 2 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • ADAM YUSUFF 42'
  • D'SEAN THEOBALDS 83'
Att. 1522
Weymouth
  • EMMANUEL ODUBADE 7'
  • ADDULAI BAGGIE 62'
  • BRETT WILLIAMS 66' (Pen)
3 - 4 Full time
Wealdstone
  • DENNON LEWIS 19'
  • ROSS LAFAYETTE 42'
  • ROSS LAFAYETTE 54'
  • ROSS LAFAYETTE 89'

Saturday 24 August 2019

MANarama National League

Att. 1443
Bromley
  • MICHAEL CHEEK 46'
1 - 0 Full time
Boreham Wood
Att. 3812
Chesterfield
  • SCOTT BODEN 48' (Pen)
  • KARL FONDOP TALOM 80'
2 - 2 Full time
Barrow
  • BRADLEY BARRY 18'
  • SCOTT QUIGLEY 24'
Att. 1395
Chorley
0 - 0 Full time
Hartlepool United
Att. 1631
Eastleigh
  • TYRONE BARNETT 47'
1 - 1 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • JOAN PRADOS 15'
Att. 1293
Ebbsfleet United
  • JOSHUA UMERAH 46'
  • JAMES O'BRIEN 61' (OG)
2 - 2 Full time
Notts County
  • BEN TURNER 11'
  • REGAN BOOTY 48'
Att. 1913
FC Halifax Town
  • LIAM MCALINDEN 10'
  • OLUWATOBI SHO-SILVA 35'
  • JEFF KING 53'
  • JEROME BINNOM-WILLIAMS 76'
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • DANIEL ROWE 45'
Att. 1326
Harrogate Town
  • MARK BECK 53'
  • ALEXANDER BRADLEY 93'
2 - 1 Full time
Stockport County
  • NYAL BELL 69'
Att. 1552
Sutton United
  • JAMES COLLINS 46'
1 - 2 Full time
Dover Athletic
  • RICKY MODESTE 10'
  • INIFI EFFIONG 50'
Att. 2668
Torquay United
  • JAMES REID 46'
  • OPANIN EDWARDS 51'
2 - 0 Full time
Aldershot Town
Att. 1997
Woking
  • JAKE HYDE 12'
  • IMMANUEL PARRY 16'
2 - 0 Full time
Solihull Moors
Att. 4533
Wrexham
  • JONATHAN HOOPER 2'
1 - 1 Full time
Barnet
  • DAN SPARKES 8'
Att. 2179
Yeovil Town
  • COURTNEY DUFFUS 86'
1 - 2 Full time
Maidenhead United
  • JOSHUA SMILE 56'
  • DANIEL WHITEHALL 85'

MANarama National League North

Att. 994
Altrincham
  • THOMAS HANNIGAN 39' (Pen)
  • JORDAN HULME 64'
1 - 1 Full time
Darlington
  • ADAM CAMPBELL 90'
Att. 328
Bradford Park Avenue
0 - 0 Full time
Blyth Spartans
Att. 778
Gateshead
0 - 3 Full time
Farsley Celtic
  • JAMES SPENCER 52'
  • LUKE PARKIN 69'
  • TYLER WALTON 90'
Att. 330
Gloucester City
  • JOE PARKER 11'
  • JOSEPH HANKS 23' (Pen)
  • JOE PARKER 81'
3 - 0 Full time
Boston United
Att. 663
Guiseley
  • AARON MARTIN 19'
  • JAMIE SPENCER 60'
2 - 4 Full time
Alfreton Town
  • BOBBY JOHNSON 25'
  • JOSHUA THACKER 35'
  • AMARI MORGAN SMITH 75' (Pen)
  • DANNY CLARKE 80'
Att. 2585
Hereford
  • ROWAN LIBURD 17'
1 - 1 Full time
Brackley Town
  • JAMES ARMSON 37'
Att. 1710
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1 Full time
Chester
  • MATTHEW HUGHES 27'
Att. 833
Kings Lynn Town
  • ADAM MARRIOTT 33' (Pen)
  • MICHAEL GASH 39'
  • MICHAEL GASH 60'
  • ADAM MARRIOTT 62'
4 - 1 Full time
Curzon Ashton
  • CALLUM SAUNDERS 12'
Att. 575
Leamington
  • JACK EDWARDS 36'
  • JOSHUA MARCH 39' (Pen)
  • JOSHUA MARCH 48'
3 - 1 Full time
Kettering Town
  • DANIEL NTI 90'
Att. 910
Southport
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Telford United
  • ANDRE BROWN 56' (Pen)
Att. 1563
Spennymoor Town
  • BENJAMIN MCKENNA 44'
1 - 4 Full time
York City
  • SEAN NEWTON 19'
  • JAMES CURTIS 25' (OG)
  • KALLUM GRIFFITHS 43'
  • ADRIANO MOKE 77'

MANarama National League South

Att. 806
Billericay Town
  • JAKE ROBINSON 8'
  • DAVE DIEDHIOU 34' (OG)
  • JAKE ROBINSON 86'
3 - 2 Full time
St. Albans City
  • RHYS MURRELL-WILLIAMSON 30'
  • GIUSEPPE IACIOFANO 37'
Att. 747
Chelmsford City
  • SHAUN JEFFERS 89'
1 - 1 Full time
Welling United
  • BRADLEY GOLDBERG 84'
Att. 759
Chippenham Town
  • CHRISTOPHER ZEBROSKI 40'
1 - 0 Full time
Weymouth
Att. 387
Concord Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • MATTHEW MCCLURE 24'
Att. 874
Dartford
  • LUKE ALLEN 42'
  • FOTSING WABO 88'
2 - 1 Full time
Braintree Town
  • FEMI AKINWANDE 3'
  • DARREN MILLS 70' (Sent Off)
Att. 562
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 1 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • SAM DEADFIELD 61'
Att. 650
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • DANIEL MILLS 29'
  • DANIEL MILLS 36'
  • REISE ALLASSANI 90'
Att. 314
Oxford City
  • KYRAN WILTSHIRE 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • DANIEL PHILLIPS 5'
  • RICARDO GERMAN 82'
Att. 735
Slough Town
  • DANIEL ROBERTS 13'
  • EMANUEL WILLIAMS 87'
  • WARREN HARRIS 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Bath City
  • TYLER HARVEY 24'
  • TOM RICHARDS 38'
Att. 640
Tonbridge Angels
  • TOMMIE HESSION-HARRIS 3'
1 - 3 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • JONAH AYUNGA 7'
  • NICKY BAILEY 17'
  • ANDREW DRURY 45'
Att. 771
Wealdstone
  • JACOB MENDY MENDY 37'
  • DENNON LEWIS 59'
  • ROSS LAFAYETTE 75'
3 - 1 Full time
Hungerford Town
  • JOSHUA MARTIN 57'

Sunday 18 August 2019

MANarama National League

Att. 6263
Notts County
  • KRISTIAN DENNIS 69'
1 - 1 Full time
Wrexham
  • DEVONTE REDMOND 74'

Saturday 17 August 2019

MANarama National League

Att. 1172
AFC Fylde
  • LEWIS MONTROSE 56'
  • RYAN CROASDALE 75' (Sent Off)
1 - 4 Full time
Woking
  • DAVID TARPEY 17'
  • KANE FERDINAND 39'
  • JAKE HYDE 83'
  • JAKE HYDE 86' (Pen)
Att. 1539
Aldershot Town
  • GEORGE FOWLER 1'
1 - 1 Full time
FC Halifax Town
  • JEROME BINNOM-WILLIAMS 82'
Att. 1119
Barnet
  • JACK TAYLOR 4'
  • SIMEON AKINOLA 63' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Chesterfield
  • KARL FONDOP TALOM 2'
  • KARL FONDOP TALOM 48'
Att. 1218
Barrow
  • SCOTT QUIGLEY 46'
1 - 0 Full time
Yeovil Town
Att. 800
Boreham Wood
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
  • THOMAS WRIGHT 82'
Att. 1043
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • LUKE KANDI 14'
  • MITCH BRUNDLE 29'
  • ANGELO BALANTA 60'
  • ANGELO BALANTA 85'
4 - 2 Full time
Harrogate Town
  • ANGELO BALANTA 7' (OG)
  • BRENDAN KIERNAN 24'
Att. 1217
Dover Athletic
  • INIFI EFFIONG 88' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Torquay United
  • ASA HALL 50'
  • JAMES REID 52'
  • ASA HALL 88' (Sent Off)
Att. 5171
Hartlepool United
  • GAVAN HOLOHAN 13'
  • AUGUSTIN MAFUTA 39'
2 - 3 Full time
Bromley
  • MICHAEL CHEEK 9'
  • REECO HACKETT-FAIRCHILD 27'
  • REECO HACKETT-FAIRCHILD 75'
Att. 1172
Maidenhead United
  • JOSH KELLY 24'
  • JAKE CASSIDY 35' (Pen)
  • DANIEL WHITEHALL 91'
  • DANIEL WHITEHALL 94'
4 - 1 Full time
Chorley
  • MARCUS CARVER 25'
Att. 955
Solihull Moors
  • JAMEY OSBORNE 35'
  • JACK KING 80' (OG)
2 - 1 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
  • MYLES WESTON 9'
Att. 3869
Stockport County
  • ADAM THOMAS 59'
  • ELLIOT OSBORNE 83'
2 - 0 Full time
Eastleigh

MANarama National League North

Att. 1002
AFC Telford United
  • JAMES MCQUILKIN 62'
1 - 3 Full time
Kings Lynn Town
  • MICHAEL GASH 19'
  • ADAM MARRIOTT 44'
  • ALFIE PAYNE 55'
Att. 378
Alfreton Town
  • AMARI MORGAN SMITH 12'
  • DANNY CLARKE 39' (Pen)
  • DANNY CLARKE 57'
  • MITCHELL LUND 74' (OG)
4 - 0 Full time
Bradford Park Avenue
Att. 756
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1 Full time
Hereford
  • MICHAEL SYMONS 25'
Att. 1059
Boston United
  • JORDAN THEWLIS 72' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Guiseley
  • GEORGE CANTRILL 19' (Sent Off)
  • AARON MARTIN 53'
Att. 465
Brackley Town
  • SHANE BYRNE 30'
1 - 0 Full time
Altrincham
Att. 1612
Chester
  • DANNY LIVESY 1'
  • GEORGE WARING 5'
  • BRADLEY JACKSON 53'
  • AKWASI ASANTE 90' (Pen)
4 - 0 Full time
Gloucester City
Att. 307
Curzon Ashton
0 - 1 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
  • ASHLEY CHAMBERS 57'
Att. 1331
Darlington
  • TYRONE O'NEIL 4'
  • ADAM CAMPBELL 29' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Southport
Att. 424
Farsley Celtic
  • BEN ATKINSON 88'
1 - 0 Full time
Spennymoor Town
Att. 701
Kettering Town
  • MARCUS KELLY 7'
1 - 2 Full time
Gateshead
  • TOBY LEES 66'
  • JOSHUA OGUNFAOLU-KAYODE 90'
Att. 2258
York City
  • ALEXANDER KEMPSTER 20'
  • JORDAN BURROW 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Leamington

MANarama National League South

Att. 832
Bath City
0 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 356
Braintree Town
  • THOMAS RICHARDSON 32'
  • ADAM MILLS 36'
  • ADAM MILLS 50'
  • JASON BANTON 65'
  • FEMI AKINWANDE 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Att. 1521
Dulwich Hamlet
  • DANIEL MILLS 45'
  • DANIEL MILLS 66'
2 - 2 Full time
Concord Rangers
  • BILLY ROAST 7'
  • JOEL NOUBLE 31'
Att. 424
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • COLE BROWN 38' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • MOSES EMMANUEL 51'
Att. 1382
Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0 Full time
Chelmsford City
Att. 762
Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 3 Full time
Wealdstone
  • MICHAEL PHILLIPS 16'
  • DENNON LEWIS 43'
  • JACOB MENDY MENDY 75'
Att. 377
Hungerford Town
  • JAMES RUSBY 6'
  • GEORGE SMITH 58'
1 - 1 Full time
Chippenham Town
  • DAVID PRATT 47'
Att. 1815
Maidstone United
  • MATTHEW MCCLURE 37'
1 - 1 Full time
Slough Town
  • MATTHEW LENCH 20'
Att. 442
St. Albans City
  • DAVID LONGE-KING 65'
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • JASON PRIOR 55'
Att. 424
Welling United
  • CONNOR DYMOND 62'
  • ADAM COOMBES 78'
  • ADAM COOMBES 85'
3 - 1 Full time
Oxford City
  • KYRAN WILTSHIRE 73'
Att. 1010
Weymouth
  • ADDULAI BAGGIE 41'
  • BRETT WILLIAMS 48'
  • BRETT WILLIAMS 79'
3 - 1 Full time
Dartford
  • FOTSING WABO 90'

Wednesday 14 August 2019

MANarama National League South

Att. 1374
Havant & Waterlooville
  • JONAH AYUNGA 29'
  • ROARIE DEACON 41'
  • JOSHUA TAYLOR 42'
  • ANDREW DRURY 58'
  • JONAH AYUNGA 78'
  • BRADLEY TARBUCK 88'
6 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • SAMUEL BEARD 75' (Sent Off)

Tuesday 13 August 2019

MANarama National League

Att. 1774
Aldershot Town
0 - 1 Full time
Bromley
  • JACK HOLLAND 28'
Att. 1143
Barnet
0 - 1 Full time
Dover Athletic
  • INIFI EFFIONG 93'
Att. 3927
Chesterfield
  • SCOTT BODEN 86'
1 - 2 Full time
Woking
  • IBRAHIM MEITE 52'
  • IBRAHIM MEITE 60'
Att. 1020
Chorley
  • ALEXANDER NEWBY 53'
1 - 6 Full time
Solihull Moors
  • PAUL MILLER MCCALLUM 14'
  • NATHAN BLISSETT 41'
  • NATHAN BLISSETT 52'
  • NATHAN BLISSETT 58'
  • PAUL MILLER MCCALLUM 65' (Pen)
  • DANIEL WRIGHT 83'
Att. 1179
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 3 Full time
Boreham Wood
  • KABONGO TSHIMANGA 18'
  • KABONGO TSHIMANGA 86' (Pen)
  • JUSTIN SHAIBU 88'
Att. 1750
Eastleigh
  • ROBERT ATKINSON 12'
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
  • JAMES COLLINS 14'
Att. 1057
Ebbsfleet United
  • ASWAD THOMAS 78'
1 - 3 Full time
Yeovil Town
  • RHYS MURPHY 27'
  • REMEAO HUTTON 47'
  • THOMAS WHELAN 81'
Att. 1863
Harrogate Town
  • WILLIAM SMITH 45' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Notts County
  • KRISTIAN DENNIS 45' (Pen)
  • ENZIO BOLDEWIJN 88'
Att. 3222
Hartlepool United
  • GIME TOURE 3'
  • GIME TOURE 59'
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • RYAN CROASDALE 81'
  • RYAN CROASDALE 83'
Att. 4183
Stockport County
  • EUAN MULHERN 48'
  • JORDAN KEANE 52'
  • ADAM THOMAS 70'
3 - 2 Full time
Barrow
  • SCOTT QUIGLEY 3'
  • JOHN ROONEY 67'
Att. 2946
Torquay United
0 - 2 Full time
Maidenhead United
  • JOSH KELLY 31'
  • SHAMIR FENELON 90'
Att. 5517
Wrexham
  • JACOB LAWLOR 68' (Sent Off)
  • MARK HARRIS 78'
1 - 0 Full time
FC Halifax Town

MANarama National League North

Att. 878
Altrincham
  • CONNOR HAMPSON 23'
  • JAMES JONES 40'
  • JOHN JOHNSTON 85'
3 - 2 Full time
Alfreton Town
  • DANNY CLARKE 34'
  • DANIEL EAST 47'
Att. 1339
Blyth Spartans
0 - 3 Full time
York City
  • KALLUM GRIFFITHS 18'
  • ALEXANDER KEMPSTER 24'
  • KIERAN GREEN 52'
Att. 1083
Boston United
  • JORDAN THEWLIS 50' (Pen)
  • JAY ROLLINS 87' (Sent Off)
  • JORDAN THEWLIS 87' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Leamington
  • JUNIOR ENGLISH 87' (Sent Off)
  • JORDAN MURPHY 87' (Sent Off)
Att. 500
Brackley Town
  • LINDOKUHLE NDLOVU 58'
1 - 1 Full time
Kings Lynn Town
  • ADAM MARRIOTT 90'
Att. 389
Farsley Celtic
0 - 3 Full time
Southport
  • DAVID MORGAN 7'
  • DEVARN GREEN 29'
  • RAUL CORREIA 43'
Att. 1001
Gateshead
  • JONATHAN O'DONNELL 32'
1 - 1 Full time
Bradford Park Avenue
  • LEWIS KNIGHT 58'
Att. 774
Guiseley
  • AARON MARTIN 32'
  • AARON MARTIN 47'
  • LEE SHAW 76'
3 - 1 Full time
Spennymoor Town
  • GEORGE SYKES-KENWORTHY 34' (OG)
Att. 2440
Hereford
  • ROWAN LIBURD 57'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Telford United
Att. 971
Kettering Town
  • GARY ROBERTS 70' (OG)
1 - 1 Full time
Chester
  • AKWASI ASANTE 90' (Pen)
Att. 1434
Kidderminster Harriers
  • ASHLEY CHAMBERS 12'
  • DECLAN WEEKS 15'
2 - 3 Full time
Gloucester City
  • JOE PARKER 32'
  • MARLON JACKSON 34'
  • JOSEPH HANKS 66'

MANarama National League South

Att. 901
Bath City
  • HARVEY SMITH 38'
  • ROSS STEARN 64'
2 - 1 Full time
Hungerford Town
  • KOFI HALLIDAY 90'
Att. 890
Billericay Town
  • JORDAN PARKES 19'
  • JAKE ROBINSON 90'
  • CHARLES WASSMER 92' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Welling United
  • GAVIN MCCALLUM 38'
Att. 367
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • SAMUEL ASHFORD 17'
1 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 1713
Maidstone United
0 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Att. 301
Oxford City
  • NANA OWUSU 6'
  • TARIK MOORE-AZILLE 47'
  • TARIK MOORE-AZILLE 62'
3 - 2 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • LOUIE SOARES 69' (Pen)
  • TYRONE LEWTHWAITE 78'
Att. 776
Slough Town
  • BEN HARRIS 24'
  • FRANCIS AMARTEY 74' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Weymouth
  • ADDULAI BAGGIE 49'
Att. 396
St. Albans City
0 - 3 Full time
Braintree Town
  • ADAM MILLS 31'
  • FEMI AKINWANDE 32'
  • MICHAEL CLARK 89'
Att. 476
Tonbridge Angels
  • JACK PARTER 89'
1 - 0 Full time
Concord Rangers
Att. 837
Wealdstone
  • BILLY CLIFFORD 4'
1 - 0 Full time
Chippenham Town

Monday 12 August 2019

MANarama National League North

Att. 571
Curzon Ashton
  • SEAN MILLER 42'
  • SEAN MILLER 45'
  • ISAAC SINCLAIR 57'
3 - 1 Full time
Darlington
  • TYRONE O'NEIL 45'

MANarama National League South

Att. 948
Chelmsford City
  • CHRISTOPHER WHELPDALE 52'
  • SAM HIGGINS 75'
  • JONATHAN GILES 81'
  • JOSHUA HILL 90' (OG)
4 - 0 Full time
Dartford

Saturday 10 August 2019

MANarama National League

Att. 1136
AFC Fylde
  • DANIEL ROWE 4' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
Att. 1060
Barrow
  • MAKSYMILIAN STRYJEK 51' (OG)
  • SCOTT QUIGLEY 91'
2 - 0 Full time
Eastleigh
Att. 715
Boreham Wood
  • KABONGO TSHIMANGA 15' (Pen)
  • ADAM MCDONNELL 53'
2 - 2 Full time
Chesterfield
  • SCOTT BODEN 26'
  • JONATHAN SMITH 44'
  • MAGUIRE LAURENCE 60' (Sent Off)
Att. 1398
Bromley
  • JACK HOLLAND 1'
  • JOSEPH KIZZI 45'
  • FRANKIE RAYMOND 70'
3 - 3 Full time
Torquay United
  • JAMES REID 35' (Pen)
  • CONNOR LEMONHEIGH-EVANS 63'
  • JAKE ANDREWS 69'
Att. 1187
Dover Athletic
  • RICKY MODESTE 72'
  • SHAUN PEARSON 90' (OG)
2 - 1 Full time
Wrexham
  • MARK HARRIS 36'
  • ROBERT GRANT 43' (Sent Off)
Att. 1895
FC Halifax Town
  • LIAM MCALINDEN 15'
1 - 0 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
Att. 1330
Maidenhead United
0 - 1 Full time
Hartlepool United
  • NIKO MUIR-MERCHANT 53'
Att. 4096
Notts County
  • ENZIO BOLDEWIJN 9'
1 - 2 Full time
Barnet
  • CALLUM REYNOLDS 28'
  • SIMEON AKINOLA 75'
Att. 1109
Solihull Moors
  • PAUL MILLER MCCALLUM 40' (Pen)
  • MATTHEW STENSON 76'
2 - 1 Full time
Aldershot Town
  • ETHAN CHISLETT 87'
Att. 1436
Sutton United
  • AARON JARVIS 14'
  • ROBERT MILSOM 54'
2 - 2 Full time
Chorley
  • COURTNEY MEPPEN-WALTERS 7'
  • CHRIS HOLROYD 10'
Att. 1470
Woking
  • SHAUN DONNELLAN 19'
1 - 0 Full time
Harrogate Town
Att. 2602
Yeovil Town
  • COURTNEY DUFFUS 21'
1 - 1 Full time
Stockport County
  • ADAM THOMAS 87'

MANarama National League North

Att. 1045
AFC Telford United
0 - 0 Full time
Gateshead
Att. 460
Alfreton Town
  • JOSHUA THACKER 45'
  • BOBBY JOHNSON 57'
  • RYAN QUALTER 65'
3 - 0 Full time
Blyth Spartans
Att. 379
Bradford Park Avenue
0 - 3 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
  • CORREY DAVIDSON 14'
  • RHYS WILLIAMS 39'
  • ASHLEY CHAMBERS 86'
Att. 1601
Chester
  • BRADLEY JACKSON 46'
  • GEORGE WARING 63'
2 - 1 Full time
Farsley Celtic
  • WILLIAM HAYHURST 79'
Att. 1344
Darlington
  • STEPHEN THOMPSON 18'
  • JARRETT RIVERS 46'
  • STEPHEN THOMPSON 76'
3 - 0 Full time
Kettering Town
Att. 305
Gloucester City
  • JOSEPH HANKS 50'
1 - 1 Full time
Altrincham
  • JAMES JONES 11'
Att. 1148
Kings Lynn Town
  • MICHAEL GASH 25'
  • CHRISTOPHER HENDERSON 45'
  • AARON JONES 52'
3 - 1 Full time
Hereford
  • MICHAEL SYMONS 75'
Att. 385
Leamington
  • JOSHUA MARCH 35' (Pen)
  • JUNIOR ENGLISH 37' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Curzon Ashton
Att. 937
Southport
  • JACK SAMPSON 1'
  • RAUL CORREIA 16'
  • KIERAN GLYNN 51'
3 - 0 Full time
Guiseley
15:00
Spennymoor Town
P - P
Boston United
Att. 2039
York City
  • ANDREW BOND 55'
1 - 0 Full time
Brackley Town

MANarama National League South

Att. 428
Braintree Town
0 - 4 Full time
Wealdstone
  • OLIVER SAUNDERS 20' (OG)
  • DANIEL GREEN 72'
  • BILLY CLIFFORD 84'
  • JACOB MENDY MENDY 85'