Monday 22 April 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Barnet
vs
Bromley
15:00
Barrow
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Harrogate Town
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Salford City
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Leyton Orient
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Maidstone United

Friday 19 April 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 1489
AFC Fylde
  • DANIEL ROWE 21'
1 - 0 Full time
Barnet
  • DANIEL SWEENEY 34' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 854
Boreham Wood
  • RALSTON GABRIEL 26'
  • KIERAN MURTAGH 70'
2 - 3 Full time
Salford City
  • CARL PIERGIANNI 6'
  • LIAM HOGAN 22'
  • MATTHEW GREEN 88'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1536
Bromley
0 - 2 Full time
Solihull Moors
  • JAMEY OSBORNE 15'
  • DANIEL WRIGHT 59'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1315
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • OLIVER HARFIELD 44'
  • LUKE KANDI 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Eastleigh
Watch video highlights
Att. 1348
Dover Athletic
  • STUART LEWIS 88'
1 - 0 Full time
Aldershot Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 1208
Gateshead
  • STEVEN RIGG 27'
1 - 0 Full time
Chesterfield
Watch video highlights
Att. 3018
Hartlepool United
  • LUKE JAMES 32'
  • LUKE MOLYNEUX 53'
2 - 1 Full time
FC Halifax Town
  • DEVANTE RODNEY 14'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1097
Havant & Waterlooville
  • ALFIE RUTHERFORD 22'
  • ALFIE RUTHERFORD 44'
  • DANNY MCNAMARA 45'
3 - 3 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
  • DANIEL KEDWELL 46'
  • MICHAEL CHEEK 51'
  • SAMUEL MAGRI 57'
Watch video highlights
Att. 6665
Leyton Orient
  • JOSH COULSON 2'
  • MATT HARROLD 92'
2 - 0 Full time
Harrogate Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 1820
Maidenhead United
  • KARL FONDOP-TALOM 74'
1 - 1 Full time
Barrow
  • JACK HINDLE 19'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1908
Maidstone United
0 - 2 Full time
Braintree Town
  • MOHAMMED SAGAF 2'
  • KORREY HENRY 85'
Watch video highlights
Att. 5264
Wrexham
  • KIERAN KENNEDY 78'
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton United
Watch video highlights

Saturday 13 April 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 1589
Aldershot Town
  • REECE GRANT 10'
1 - 1 Full time
Hartlepool United
  • GAVAN HOLOHAN 80'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1594
Barnet
  • SHAQUILE COULTHIRST 70'
1 - 2 Full time
Wrexham
  • AKIL WRIGHT 47'
  • JERMAINE MCGLASHAN 86'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1351
Barrow
  • JOHN ROONEY 44'
  • LEWIS HARDCASTLE 67'
2 - 3 Full time
Dover Athletic
  • MITCH BRUNDLE 73'
  • ANTHONY JEFFREY 81'
  • RICKEY MODESTE 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 331
Braintree Town
  • MOHAMMED SAGAF 31'
  • COURTNEY RICHARDS 77'
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • JORDAN TUNNICLIFFE 85'
Watch video highlights
Att. 4592
Chesterfield
  • BRADLEY BARRY 18'
  • SCOTT BODEN 68'
  • WILLIAM DE HAVILLAND 84' (OG)
  • LAURENCE MAGUIRE 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • BLAIR TURGOTT 36'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1698
Eastleigh
  • REDA JOHNSON 15'
1 - 0 Full time
Gateshead
Watch video highlights
Att. 1551
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • OLUWATOMISIN ADELOYE 24'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1303
FC Halifax Town
  • JOSHUA STAUNTON 26'
  • DEVANTE RODNEY 75'
2 - 2 Full time
Bromley
  • LUKE COULSON 53'
  • RICHARD BRINDLEY 84'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1216
Harrogate Town
0 - 1 Full time
Boreham Wood
  • THOMAS CHAMPION 9'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2419
Salford City
  • EMMANUEL DIESERUVWE 10'
  • IBOU TOURAY 27'
  • ADAM ROONEY 44' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Maidenhead United
Watch video highlights
Att. 1179
Solihull Moors
  • TYRONE WILLIAMS 24'
  • ALEX GUDGER 74'
  • DANIEL WRIGHT 89'
3 - 2 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • JOSEPH QUIGLEY 1'
  • ALEX GUDGER 86' (OG)
Watch video highlights
Att. 3339
Sutton United
  • JONAH AYUNGA 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Leyton Orient
  • DANIEL HAPPE 64'
  • JAMES DAYTON 74' (Sent Off)
  • MACAULEY BONNE 89' (Pen)
Watch video highlights

Tuesday 9 April 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 470
Gateshead
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • NICHOLAS HAUGHTON 31'
Watch video highlights
Att. 5203
Leyton Orient
  • JOSH KOROMA 10'
  • MACAULEY BONNE 57'
  • JAMES BROPHY 61'
3 - 2 Full time
Eastleigh
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 6'
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 21'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1471
Maidstone United
  • JUSTIN AMALUZOR 46'
  • ROBERT SWAINE 70'
2 - 1 Full time
Barnet
  • MEDY ELITO 1'
Watch video highlights

Saturday 6 April 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 1525
AFC Fylde
  • DANIEL BRADLEY 20'
  • JORDAN TUNNICLIFFE 50'
  • NICHOLAS HAUGHTON 67'
  • ALEX REID 77'
4 - 2 Full time
Eastleigh
  • ALEX WYNTER 10'
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 15'
Watch video highlights
Att. 508
Boreham Wood
  • RICKY SHAKES 29'
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton United
  • HARRY BEAUTYMAN 15'
  • CRAIG EASTMOND 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1521
Bromley
  • JONATHAN HOOPER 4'
  • JONATHAN HOOPER 63'
2 - 2 Full time
Aldershot Town
  • REECE GRANT 25'
  • LUKE HOWELL 51'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2173
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0 Full time
Barrow
Watch video highlights
Att. 1348
Dover Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Chesterfield
Watch video highlights
Att. 798
Gateshead
  • JON MELLISH 5'
1 - 1 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
  • CHRISTOPHER BUSH 64'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2981
Hartlepool United
0 - 1 Full time
Solihull Moors
  • ADDILLAHIE YUSSUF 58'
Watch video highlights
Att. 937
Havant & Waterlooville
  • MATTHEW PATERSON 22' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Harrogate Town
  • MICHAEL WOODS 45'
  • GEORGE THOMSON 81'
Watch video highlights
Att. 5458
Leyton Orient
  • JOSH KOROMA 45'
  • MATT HARROLD 90'
2 - 2 Full time
FC Halifax Town
  • IMMANUELSON DUKU 10'
  • DEVANTE RODNEY 45'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1491
Maidenhead United
0 - 1 Full time
Barnet
  • MEDY ELITO 45'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2050
Maidstone United
0 - 2 Full time
Salford City
  • ADAM ROONEY 13'
  • ADAM ROONEY 42'
Watch video highlights
Att. 4221
Wrexham
  • ROBERT GRANT 18'
  • SHAUN PEARSON 60'
  • AKIL WRIGHT 67'
3 - 1 Full time
Braintree Town
  • KORREY HENRY 41'
Watch video highlights

Tuesday 2 April 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 1275
AFC Fylde
  • DANIEL ROWE 40'
  • NEILL BYRNE 89' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • ANGELO BALANTA 18'
Watch video highlights
Att. 3047
Bromley
  • FRANKIE SUTHERLAND 49' (Pen)
  • REECO HACKETT-FAIRCHILD 63'
2 - 1 Full time
Leyton Orient
  • JOSH COULSON 45'
  • MARVIN EKPITETA 48' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1579
Eastleigh
  • DANIEL HOLLANDS 40' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Barnet
  • SHAQUILE COULTHIRST 24'
  • EPHRON MASON-CLARK 52'
  • SHAQUILE COULTHIRST 62' (Pen)
Watch video highlights

Latest news

Watch: Easter’s National League Goals & Highlights!
Vanarama National League Watch: Easter’s National League Goals & Highlights!

The Easter weekend is a football free-for-all - but it's also a critical four day period in the season.

Sam to Say Goodbye To Stripes After Over A Decade
Maidenhead United Sam to Say Goodbye To Stripes After Over A Decade

It’s the end of an era at Maidenhead United as long-serving coach Sam Lock has announced he is to leave the club.

Yates Is To Leave Kidderminster With Immediate Effect
Kidderminster Harriers Yates Is To Leave Kidderminster With Immediate Effect

Mark Yates has left his position as manager of Kidderminster Harriers.