Monday 22 April 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 1446
Aldershot Town
  • BERNARD MENSAH (JNR) 14'
  • MATTHEW MCCLURE 25'
2 - 0 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
Watch video highlights
Att. 1744
Barnet
  • SHAQUILE COULTHIRST 71'
1 - 1 Full time
Bromley
  • JORDAN HIGGS 49'
Watch video highlights
Att. 3007
Barrow
  • JOSHUA KAY 28'
1 - 0 Full time
Hartlepool United
Att. 909
Braintree Town
  • ALFIE CERULLI 76'
  • MOHAMMED SAGAF 86'
2 - 0 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
Watch video highlights
Att. 4384
Chesterfield
  • TOM DENTON 43'
  • SCOTT BODEN 49' (Pen)
  • TOM DENTON 85'
3 - 2 Full time
Boreham Wood
  • KIERAN MURTAGH 28'
  • JUSTIN SHAIBU 59'
  • IMMANUEL PARRY 69' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 2416
Eastleigh
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 28' (Pen)
  • MARK YEATES 38'
2 - 0 Full time
Maidenhead United
Att. 1723
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1 Full time
Dover Athletic
  • ALFIE PAVEY 51'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2577
FC Halifax Town
  • SCOTT QUIGLEY 28'
  • DEVANTE RODNEY 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Wrexham
  • CHRISTOPHER HOLROYD 40'
Att. 1629
Harrogate Town
  • JORDAN THEWLIS 41'
  • MARK BECK 55'
2 - 0 Full time
Gateshead
Watch video highlights
Att. 3338
Salford City
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • ALEX REID 31'
Watch video highlights
Att. 3861
Solihull Moors
0 - 0 Full time
Leyton Orient
Att. 1858
Sutton United
  • DYLAN KEARNEY 9'
  • CRAIG EASTMOND 52' (Sent Off)
  • BRETT WILLIAMS 76'
2 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United
  • BLAIR TURGOTT 53'
  • BLAIR TURGOTT 95' (Pen)
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 1564
AFC Telford United
0 - 0 Full time
Alfreton Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 1406
Altrincham
  • JORDAN HULME 52'
1 - 1 Full time
Hereford
  • THOMAS OWEN-EVANS 64'
Watch video highlights
Att. 942
Boston United
  • THOMAS CLARE 2'
  • RYAN CRESSWELL 34'
2 - 1 Full time
Ashton United
  • JAMIE REED 31'
Watch video highlights
Att. 775
Bradford (Park Avenue)
  • LEWIS KNIGHT 53'
  • SHANE KILLOCK 83' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
York City
  • PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN 67'
  • JORDAN BURROW 80'
  • MACAULEY LANGSTAFF 90'
Att. 1592
Chester
0 - 0 Full time
Brackley Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 1971
FC United Of Manchester
  • JACK BANISTER 87'
1 - 2 Full time
Blyth Spartans
  • JARRATT RIVERS 16'
  • ADAM WRIGHTSON 90'
Att. 1258
Guiseley
  • KAINE FELIX 16'
1 - 0 Full time
Darlington
Watch video highlights
Att. 623
Leamington
  • COLBY BISHOP 18'
  • COLBY BISHOP 20'
  • COLBY BISHOP 61'
3 - 0 Full time
Nuneaton Borough
Att. 956
Southport
  • DION CHARLES 45'
  • DION CHARLES 65'
2 - 2 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
  • KACY BUTTERFIELD 61'
  • JOE IRONSIDE 73' (Pen)
Att. 1261
Spennymoor Town
  • GLEN TAYLOR 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Chorley
Watch video highlights
Att. 6001
Stockport County
  • ASHLEY PALMER 6'
  • MATTHEW WARBURTON 26'
2 - 0 Full time
Curzon Ashton
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 1164
Bath City
  • THOMAS SMITH 60'
1 - 0 Full time
Oxford City
Watch video highlights
Att. 954
Chelmsford City
0 - 3 Full time
Wealdstone
  • DANIEL GREEN 33'
  • TARRYN ALLARAKHIA 50'
  • ADRIAN CASCAVAL 56' (OG)
Watch video highlights
Att. 480
Concord Rangers
  • SAMUEL ASHFORD 13'
  • ALEX WALL 18'
2 - 1 Full time
St Albans City
  • JAMES KALOCZI 41'
Att. 1325
Dartford
  • THOMAS MURPHY 88'
  • THOMAS MURPHY 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • JAKE ROBINSON 56' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 2648
Dulwich Hamlet
  • ARYAN TAJBAKHSH 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Woking
  • MOUSSA DIARRA 45'
  • REISE ALLASSANI 57'
  • REISE ALLASSANI 61'
Watch video highlights
Att. 566
East Thurrock United
  • SAM HIGGINS 15'
  • SAM HIGGINS 37'
  • JONATHAN NZENGO 47'
  • RICKIE HAYLES 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Welling United
  • MOHAMED BETTAMER 45'
Att. 409
Gloucester City
  • FABIEN ROBERT 72'
  • JOSEPH HANKS 74' (Pen)
  • JAKE JACKSON 76'
3 - 2 Full time
Chippenham Town
  • TARIQ OSSAI 12'
  • JOSHUA SMILE 31' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 509
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • ZAK JOSEPH 26'
  • RUEL SOTIRIOU 48' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Truro City
  • TYLER HARVEY 67'
  • JAMIE RICHARDS 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 503
Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 2 Full time
Weston-super-Mare AFC
  • JACOB CANE 45'
  • ALEXANDER BRAY 46'
Watch video highlights
Att. 905
Slough Town
  • BILLY CLIFFORD 90' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
  • NICO LEWIS COTTON 90'
Att. 5351
Torquay United
0 - 1 Full time
Hungerford Town
  • LEWIS LEIGH GILCHRIST 90'
Watch video highlights

Saturday 20 April 2019

Vanarama National League North

Att. 733
Alfreton Town
  • RICHARD PENIKET 29'
  • THOMAS ALLAN 44'
2 - 3 Full time
FC United Of Manchester
  • LOUIS MYERS 11'
  • KURT WILLOUGHBY 36'
  • SAMUEL BAIRD 78'
Watch video highlights
Att. 3597
Chorley
  • ANDREW TEAGUE 15'
  • MARCUS CARVER 59'
2 - 0 Full time
Stockport County
Watch video highlights
Att. 2623
Hereford
  • ROWAN LIBURD 7'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Telford United
  • SHANE SUTTON 62'
Watch video highlights
Att. 530
Nuneaton Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Altrincham
  • JOSHUA HANCOCK 54'
  • MAX HARROP 90'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 964
Billericay Town
  • JOSEPH KIZZI 35'
  • MOSES EMMANUEL 64'
2 - 1 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • AREL AMU 47'
Watch video highlights
Att. 731
Eastbourne Borough
  • CHARLIE WALKER 14'
  • KANE WILLS 25'
  • CHARLIE WALKER 43'
  • COREY JORDAN 59'
  • MICHAEL WEST 61'
  • CHARLIE WALKER 68'
6 - 0 Full time
Dartford
Watch video highlights
Att. 530
Oxford City
  • KABONGO TSHIMANGA 41'
1 - 3 Full time
Slough Town
  • WARREN HARRIS 6'
  • GEORGE WELLS 84'
  • FRANCIS AMARTEY 87'
Watch video highlights
Att. 684
Truro City
  • TYLER HARVEY 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Gloucester City
  • FABIEN ROBERT 38'
  • JAKE JACKSON 70'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1245
Wealdstone
  • FREDDIE GRANT 84'
1 - 3 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • CONNOR HUNTE 19'
  • ANTHONY COOK 39'
  • AFOLABI AKINYEMI 79' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 705
Weston-super-Mare AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • RUEL SOTIRIOU 14'
  • RYAN HILL 82'
Watch video highlights

Friday 19 April 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 1489
AFC Fylde
  • DANIEL ROWE 21'
1 - 0 Full time
Barnet
  • DANIEL SWEENEY 34' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 854
Boreham Wood
  • RALSTON GABRIEL 26' (Pen)
  • KIERAN MURTAGH 70'
2 - 3 Full time
Salford City
  • CARL PIERGIANNI 6'
  • LIAM HOGAN 22'
  • MATTHEW GREEN 88'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1536
Bromley
0 - 2 Full time
Solihull Moors
  • JAMEY OSBORNE 15'
  • DANIEL WRIGHT 59'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1315
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • OLIVER HARFIELD 44'
  • LUKE KANDI 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Eastleigh
Watch video highlights
Att. 1348
Dover Athletic
  • STUART LEWIS 88'
1 - 0 Full time
Aldershot Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 1208
Gateshead
  • STEVEN RIGG 27' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Chesterfield
Watch video highlights
Att. 3018
Hartlepool United
  • LUKE JAMES 32'
  • LUKE MOLYNEUX 53'
2 - 1 Full time
FC Halifax Town
  • DEVANTE RODNEY 14'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1097
Havant & Waterlooville
  • ALFIE RUTHERFORD 22'
  • ALFIE RUTHERFORD 44'
  • DANNY MCNAMARA 45'
3 - 3 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
  • DANIEL KEDWELL 46'
  • MICHAEL CHEEK 51'
  • SAMUEL MAGRI 57'
Watch video highlights
Att. 6665
Leyton Orient
  • JOSH COULSON 2'
  • MATT HARROLD 92'
2 - 0 Full time
Harrogate Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 1820
Maidenhead United
  • KARL FONDOP-TALOM 74'
1 - 1 Full time
Barrow
  • JACK HINDLE 19'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1908
Maidstone United
0 - 2 Full time
Braintree Town
  • MOHAMMED SAGAF 2' (Pen)
  • KORREY HENRY 85'
Watch video highlights
Att. 5264
Wrexham
  • KIERAN KENNEDY 78'
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton United
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 468
Ashton United
0 - 3 Full time
Chester
  • IWAN MURRAY 31'
  • DANIEL LIVESEY 46'
  • GEORGE WARING 66'
Watch video highlights
Att. 915
Blyth Spartans
  • KIERAN GREEN 12'
  • NATHAN BUDDLE 89'
2 - 0 Full time
Guiseley
Watch video highlights
Att. 755
Brackley Town
  • JAMES ARMSON 44'
  • SHANE BYRNE 51'
2 - 0 Full time
Boston United
  • BENJAMIN DAVIES 50' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 380
Curzon Ashton
0 - 3 Full time
Southport
  • DION CHARLES 47'
  • JACK SAMPSON 76'
  • MARCUS WOOD 78'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1311
Darlington
  • STEPHEN THOMPSON 81'
1 - 0 Full time
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1515
Kidderminster Harriers
  • JOE IRONSIDE 5'
1 - 2 Full time
Leamington
  • JACK EDWARDS 11'
  • JUNIOR ENGLISH 32'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2871
York City
  • ALEXANDER KEMPSTER 51'
  • SEAN NEWTON 66'
2 - 3 Full time
Spennymoor Town
  • JAMES CURTIS 41'
  • SCOTT HARRISON 54'
  • RYAN HALL 78'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 1906
Chippenham Town
  • DEAN EVANS 24'
  • NICK MCCOOTIE 70'
2 - 1 Full time
Torquay United
  • OLAF KOSZELA 57'
Watch video highlights
Att. 576
Hungerford Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bath City
Watch video highlights
Att. 920
St Albans City
  • CLOVIS KAMDJO 85'
  • TOM BENDER 90' (Sent Off)
  • CLOVIS KAMDJO 90'
2 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • AMOS NASHA 72'
  • IBRAHIM DIALLO 90' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 934
Welling United
  • BRADLEY GOLDBERG 1'
  • BRADLEY GOLDBERG 37' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Chelmsford City
  • CHEZ ISAAC 36' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1819
Woking
  • MAX KRETZSCHMAR 64' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Concord Rangers
  • ALEX WALL 30'
  • JUAN PRADOS 36'
Watch video highlights

Tuesday 16 April 2019

Vanarama National League North

Att. 787
Altrincham
  • MAX HARROP 37'
1 - 2 Full time
Brackley Town
  • LINDOKUHLE (LEE) NDLOVU 69'
  • THOMAS HANNIGAN 90' (OG)
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 416
Truro City
  • TYLER HARVEY 45'
  • BRANDON DIAY 64' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Concord Rangers
  • ALEX WALL 28'
  • JACK MIDSON 45'
  • SAMUEL ASHFORD 57'
Watch video highlights

Saturday 13 April 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 1589
Aldershot Town
  • REECE GRANT 10'
1 - 1 Full time
Hartlepool United
  • GAVAN HOLOHAN 80'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1594
Barnet
  • SHAQUILE COULTHIRST 70'
1 - 2 Full time
Wrexham
  • AKIL WRIGHT 47'
  • JERMAINE MCGLASHAN 86'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1351
Barrow
  • JOHN ROONEY 44'
  • LEWIS HARDCASTLE 67'
2 - 3 Full time
Dover Athletic
  • MITCH BRUNDLE 73'
  • ANTHONY JEFFREY 81'
  • RICKEY MODESTE 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 331
Braintree Town
  • MOHAMMED SAGAF 31'
  • COURTNEY RICHARDS 77'
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • JORDAN TUNNICLIFFE 85'
Watch video highlights
Att. 4592
Chesterfield
  • BRADLEY BARRY 18'
  • SCOTT BODEN 68'
  • WILLIAM DE HAVILLAND 84' (OG)
  • LAURENCE MAGUIRE 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • BLAIR TURGOTT 36'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1698
Eastleigh
  • REDA JOHNSON 15'
1 - 0 Full time
Gateshead
Watch video highlights
Att. 1551
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • OLUWATOMISIN ADELOYE 24'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1303
FC Halifax Town
  • JOSHUA STAUNTON 26'
  • DEVANTE RODNEY 75'
2 - 2 Full time
Bromley
  • LUKE COULSON 53'
  • RICHARD BRINDLEY 84'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1216
Harrogate Town
0 - 1 Full time
Boreham Wood
  • THOMAS CHAMPION 9'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2419
Salford City
  • EMMANUEL DIESERUVWE 10'
  • IBOU TOURAY 27'
  • ADAM ROONEY 44' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Maidenhead United
Watch video highlights
Att. 1179
Solihull Moors
  • TYRONE WILLIAMS 24'
  • ALEX GUDGER 74'
  • DANIEL WRIGHT 89'
3 - 2 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • JOSEPH QUIGLEY 1'
  • ALEX GUDGER 86' (OG)
Watch video highlights
Att. 3339
Sutton United
  • JONAH AYUNGA 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Leyton Orient
  • DANIEL HAPPE 64'
  • JAMES DAYTON 74' (Sent Off)
  • MACAULEY BONNE 89' (Pen)
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 1507
AFC Telford United
  • STEPHAN MORLEY 28'
  • STEPHAN MORLEY 29'
  • ANDRE BROWN 49'
3 - 1 Full time
Curzon Ashton
  • OLIVER CRANKSHAW 75' (Pen)
Att. 1597
Altrincham
  • JORDAN HULME 9'
  • THOMAS HANNIGAN 50'
  • SHAUN DENSMORE 71'
  • SHAUN DENSMORE 84'
  • JAMES POOLE 87' (Pen)
5 - 3 Full time
Chorley
  • COURTNEY MEPPEN-WALTER 51'
  • ANDREW TEAGUE 68'
  • COURTNEY MEPPEN-WALTER 78'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1035
Boston United
0 - 2 Full time
Darlington
  • TOM ELLIOTT 58'
  • BENJAMIN JACKSON 60'
Watch video highlights
Att. 429
Bradford (Park Avenue)
  • JAKE BEESLEY 57' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Nuneaton Borough
Watch video highlights
Att. 1772
Chester
  • SEAN NEWTON 48' (OG)
  • GEORGE WARING 73'
2 - 2 Full time
York City
  • ADRIANO MOKE 36'
  • PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN 64'
Att. 1760
FC United Of Manchester
0 - 1 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
  • JOE IRONSIDE 33' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 655
Guiseley
  • KINGSLEY JAMES 78' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Ashton United
  • SAMUEL SHERIDAN 82'
Watch video highlights
Att. 523
Leamington
  • CALLUM GITTING 34'
  • JORDAN MURPHY 53'
  • JACK EDWARDS 69'
3 - 1 Full time
Alfreton Town
  • JORDAN SINNOTT 7'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1002
Southport
  • MATTHEW PLATT 58'
1 - 0 Full time
Hereford
Watch video highlights
Att. 669
Spennymoor Town
  • RYAN HALL 43'
  • GLEN TAYLOR 76'
2 - 1 Full time
Brackley Town
  • SHANE BYRNE 45' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 5665
Stockport County
0 - 1 Full time
Blyth Spartans
  • DANIEL MAGUIRE 19'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 1059
Bath City
0 - 3 Full time
St Albans City
  • CLOVIS KAMDJO 15'
  • SAM MERSON 54'
  • BEN WYATT 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1611
Chelmsford City
  • RHYS MURPHY 43'
  • ADRIAN CASCAVAL 72'
2 - 0 Full time
Woking
Watch video highlights
Att. 207
Concord Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Oxford City
  • SOLOMON BRANDON THOMAS-ASANTE 53'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1014
Dartford
0 - 1 Full time
Chippenham Town
  • ADRIEL GEORGE 78'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2841
Dulwich Hamlet
  • DAN THOMPSON 21'
  • ANTHONY COOK 38'
  • CONNOR HUNTE 42'
3 - 1 Full time
Hungerford Town
  • MARVEL EKPITETA 80'
Watch video highlights
Att. 210
East Thurrock United
  • SAM HIGGINS 19'
  • RYAN SCOTT 80'
  • REECE PRESTEDGE 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 3 Full time
Weston-super-Mare AFC
  • MARLON JACKSON 45'
  • THOMAS LLEWELLYN 72'
  • ALEXANDER BRAY 82'
Watch video highlights
Att. 392
Gloucester City
  • DEJON NOEL-WILLIAMS 17'
1 - 4 Full time
Billericay Town
  • CHARLIE WASSMER 60'
  • MOSES EMMANUEL 65'
  • MOSES EMMANUEL 83'
  • MOSES EMMANUEL 94' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 725
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • RUEL SOTIRIOU 24'
  • RUEL SOTIRIOU 54'
2 - 1 Full time
Wealdstone
  • CHRISTIAN SMITH 65' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 436
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • HERSCHEL WATT 22'
1 - 1 Full time
Truro City
  • JARED LEWINGTON 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 801
Slough Town
  • BILLY CLIFFORD 71'
1 - 0 Full time
Welling United
Watch video highlights
Att. 4539
Torquay United
  • CONNOR LEMONHEIGH-EVANS 23'
  • JAKE ANDREWS 83'
2 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Watch video highlights

Tuesday 9 April 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 470
Gateshead
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • NICHOLAS HAUGHTON 31'
Watch video highlights
Att. 5203
Leyton Orient
  • JOSH KOROMA 10'
  • MACAULEY BONNE 57'
  • JAMES BROPHY 61'
3 - 2 Full time
Eastleigh
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 6'
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 21'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1471
Maidstone United
  • JUSTIN AMALUZOR 46'
  • ROBERT SWAINE 70'
2 - 1 Full time
Barnet
  • MEDY ELITO 1'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 982
AFC Telford United
  • ANDRE BROWN 90' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Altrincham
  • JORDAN HULME 11'
  • ANDREW WHITE 72' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 434
Alfreton Town
  • RICHARD PENIKET 67'
1 - 1 Full time
Hereford
  • THOMAS OWEN-EVANS 57' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 875
Blyth Spartans
  • SEAN REID 10'
  • KIERAN GREEN 45'
  • ADAM WRIGHTSON 64'
  • ALEX NICHOLSON 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Nuneaton Borough
  • TAYLOR ALLEN 85'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2565
Chester
0 - 6 Full time
Stockport County
  • NYAL BELL 10'
  • SAMUEL WALKER 20'
  • NYAL BELL 34'
  • DARREN STEPHENSON 69'
  • SAMUEL WALKER 82' (Pen)
  • JORDAN KEANE 88'
Watch video highlights

Saturday 6 April 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 1525
AFC Fylde
  • DANIEL BRADLEY 20'
  • JORDAN TUNNICLIFFE 50'
  • NICHOLAS HAUGHTON 67'
  • ALEX REID 77'
4 - 2 Full time
Eastleigh
  • ALEX WYNTER 10'
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 15'
Watch video highlights
Att. 508
Boreham Wood
  • RICKY SHAKES 29'
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton United
  • HARRY BEAUTYMAN 15'
  • CRAIG EASTMOND 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1521
Bromley
  • JONATHAN HOOPER 4'
  • JONATHAN HOOPER 63'
2 - 2 Full time
Aldershot Town
  • REECE GRANT 25'
  • LUKE HOWELL 51'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2173
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0 Full time
Barrow
Watch video highlights
Att. 1348
Dover Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Chesterfield
Watch video highlights
Att. 798
Gateshead
  • JON MELLISH 5'
1 - 1 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
  • CHRISTOPHER BUSH 64'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2981
Hartlepool United
0 - 1 Full time
Solihull Moors
  • ADDILLAHIE YUSSUF 58'
Watch video highlights
Att. 937
Havant & Waterlooville
  • MATTHEW PATERSON 22' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Harrogate Town
  • MICHAEL WOODS 45'
  • GEORGE THOMSON 81'
Watch video highlights
Att. 5458
Leyton Orient
  • JOSH KOROMA 45'
  • MATT HARROLD 90'
2 - 2 Full time
FC Halifax Town
  • IMMANUELSON DUKU 10'
  • DEVANTE RODNEY 45'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1491
Maidenhead United
0 - 1 Full time
Barnet
  • MEDY ELITO 45'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2050
Maidstone United
0 - 2 Full time
Salford City
  • ADAM ROONEY 13'
  • ADAM ROONEY 42'
Watch video highlights
Att. 4221
Wrexham
  • ROBERT GRANT 18'
  • SHAUN PEARSON 60'
  • AKIL WRIGHT 67'
3 - 1 Full time
Braintree Town
  • KORREY HENRY 41'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 538
Alfreton Town
0 - 7 Full time
Altrincham
  • YUSIFU CEESAY 8'
  • JORDAN HULME 31'
  • JOHN JOHNSTON 39' (Pen)
  • JOSHUA HANCOCK 60'
  • YUSIFU CEESAY 86'
  • THOMAS HANNIGAN 89'
  • JAMES JONES 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 208
Ashton United
  • SAMUEL SHERIDAN 14'
  • KALLUM MANTACK 17'
  • CRAIG HOBSON 19'
3 - 0 Full time
Spennymoor Town
  • JAMIE CHANDLER 69' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 632
Blyth Spartans
  • MICHAEL LIDDLE 40'
  • SEAN REID 50'
  • LOUIS LAING 76' (Sent Off)
  • DANIEL MAGUIRE 79'
3 - 0 Full time
Boston United
Watch video highlights
Att. 585
Brackley Town
  • SHANE BYRNE 44'
  • CONNOR HALL 48'
2 - 0 Full time
Guiseley
Watch video highlights
Att. 1286
Chorley
  • ANDREW TEAGUE 9'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Telford United
  • ELLIS DEENEY 70' (Sent Off)
  • BRENDON DANIELS 87' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 202
Curzon Ashton
  • CAMERON MCJANNET 14'
  • RYAN SHENTON 85' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Leamington
  • JAMIE HOOD 81' (Sent Off)
  • COLBY BISHOP 83'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1407
Darlington
  • OMAR HOLNESS 43'
  • STEPHEN THOMPSON 59'
2 - 0 Full time
FC United Of Manchester
Watch video highlights
Att. 3025
Hereford
  • ROWAN LIBURD 65'
  • ROWAN LIBURD 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Stockport County
  • ADAM THOMAS 27'
  • NYAL BELL 28'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1606
Kidderminster Harriers
  • JOE IRONSIDE 17'
  • ASHLEY CHAMBERS 43'
  • JOE IRONSIDE 76'
3 - 0 Full time
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Watch video highlights
Att. 688
Nuneaton Borough
  • MILES ADDISON 36'
  • MICHAEL CALVELEY 86'
2 - 3 Full time
Chester
  • AKWASI ASANTE 4'
  • DANIEL LIVESEY 51'
  • DANIEL LIVESEY 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2174
York City
  • MACAULEY LANGSTAFF 32'
1 - 0 Full time
Southport
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 829
Billericay Town
  • MOSES EMMANUEL 69'
  • ALAN JULIAN 75' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • RUEL SOTIRIOU 8' (Pen)
  • RIAN BRAY 12'
  • ZAK JOSEPH 89'
Watch video highlights
Att. 532
Chippenham Town
  • NICK MCCOOTIE 87'
1 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • AFOLABI AKINYEMI 36' (Pen)
  • AFOLABI AKINYEMI 81'
  • NYREN CLUNIS 84' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 511
Eastbourne Borough
  • CHARLIE WALKER 50'
1 - 2 Full time
Gloucester City
  • DEJON NOEL-WILLIAMS 63'
  • JAKE JACKSON 89'
Watch video highlights
Att. 408
Hungerford Town
  • DANILO ORSI-DADOMO 65'
1 - 2 Full time
Slough Town
  • MARK NISBET 2'
  • MARVEL EKPITETA 32' (OG)
  • GUY HOLLIS 70' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 332
Oxford City
  • ALFRED BAWLING 45'
  • KABONGO TSHIMANGA 58'
2 - 1 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • AREL AMU 43'
Watch video highlights
Att. 922
St Albans City
  • DAVID MOYO 45'
  • DAVID MOYO 48'
  • KHALE DA COSTA 55'
3 - 1 Full time
Chelmsford City
  • CHRISTOPHER WHELPDALE 42'
  • BILLY KNOTT 82' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
15:00
Truro City
A - A
Concord Rangers
  • SAMUEL ASHFORD 27'
Att. 764
Wealdstone
  • DANIEL GREEN 1'
  • DANIEL GREEN 59'
  • SIMON MENSAH 69'
3 - 0 Full time
East Thurrock United
Watch video highlights
Att. 711
Welling United
  • THIERRY AUDEL 3'
  • DANIEL MILLS 86'
2 - 1 Full time
Bath City
  • SEAN RIGG 59'
Watch video highlights
Att. 535
Weston-super-Mare AFC
  • GEORGE NURSE 15'
  • MARLON JACKSON 27'
  • MARLON JACKSON 40'
3 - 1 Full time
Dartford
  • RYAN HAYES 71'
Att. 4589
Woking
  • GREG LUER 7'
  • GREG LUER 24'
  • KIERON CADOGAN 64'
  • BENJAMIN GERRING 86' (Sent Off)
3 - 3 Full time
Torquay United
  • JAMIE REID 9'
  • SAIKOU JANNEH 80'
  • BEN WYNTER 90'
Watch video highlights

Tuesday 2 April 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 1275
AFC Fylde
  • DANIEL ROWE 40'
  • NEILL BYRNE 89' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • ANGELO BALANTA 18'
Watch video highlights
Att. 3047
Bromley
  • FRANKIE SUTHERLAND 49' (Pen)
  • REECO HACKETT-FAIRCHILD 63'
2 - 1 Full time
Leyton Orient
  • JOSH COULSON 45'
  • MARVIN EKPITETA 48' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1579
Eastleigh
  • DANIEL HOLLANDS 40' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Barnet
  • SHAQUILE COULTHIRST 24'
  • EPHRON MASON-CLARK 52'
  • SHAQUILE COULTHIRST 62' (Pen)
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 603
Spennymoor Town
  • SHANE HENRY 5'
  • SHANE HENRY 8'
  • ROBERT RAMSHAW 39'
3 - 2 Full time
Guiseley
  • SCOTT GARNER 26'
  • WILLIAM HATFIELD 70'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 2852
Torquay United
  • CONNOR LEMONHEIGH-EVANS 25'
  • JAMIE REID 64'
  • JAKE ANDREWS 78'
3 - 1 Full time
Chelmsford City
  • LAMAR REYNOLDS 32'
Watch video highlights

Monday 1 April 2019

Vanarama National League North

Att. 218
Curzon Ashton
  • JONATHAN HUNT 49'
1 - 3 Full time
Blyth Spartans
  • KIERAN GREEN 4'
  • DANIEL MAGUIRE 33'
  • JARRATT RIVERS 86'
Watch video highlights

Latest news

BT Sport Confirm Final Day National League Schedule
Vanarama National League BT Sport Confirm Final Day National League Schedule

BT Sport have made their decision about the last day of the National League season.

Gannon And Galliant County So Close They Can Taste It
Stockport County Gannon And Galliant County So Close They Can Taste It

The maths are now clear and after a title race which has twisted and turned more times than is healthy, finally we know what is required.

National League South Side Of Easter Monday
Vanarama National League South National League South Side Of Easter Monday

It’s never an easy task selecting the National League South Team of the Weekend, even after reading all the match reports and watched back all the highlights!