Tuesday 26 February 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 902
Barnet
0 - 2 Full time
Chesterfield
  • CHARLIE CARTER 15'
  • ANDREW KIWOMYA 81'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 226
Ashton United
0 - 1 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
  • BILLY DANIELS 63'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1382
Chester
  • CRAIG MAHON 67'
  • GEORGE WARING 74'
2 - 0 Full time
Blyth Spartans
Watch video highlights
Att. 961
Chorley
  • ALEX NEWBY 63'
  • ADAM BLAKEMAN 90' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Nuneaton Borough
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 452
East Thurrock United
  • DANNY HARRIS 17'
1 - 2 Full time
Torquay United
  • SAIKOU JANNEH 54'
  • RUAIRI KEATING 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 718
Truro City
0 - 1 Full time
Woking
  • ARMANI LITTLE 29'
Watch video highlights

Monday 25 February 2019

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Wealdstone
  • JAKE SHEPPARD 20'
1 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • DANNY WALDREN 53'
Watch video highlights

Saturday 23 February 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 1056
Barrow
0 - 0 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
Watch video highlights
15:00
Boreham Wood
P - P
Solihull Moors
Att. 829
Braintree Town
0 - 1 Full time
Aldershot Town
  • REECE GRANT 64'
  • SCOTT RENDELL 85' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 4661
Chesterfield
0 - 1 Full time
Harrogate Town
  • SCOTT BODEN 8' (OG)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1322
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • CONOR WILKINSON 71'
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton United
Watch video highlights
Att. 1181
FC Halifax Town
  • JAMES BERRETT 32' (Sent Off)
0 - 0 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
Watch video highlights
Att. 1228
Gateshead
  • STEVEN RIGG 40'
1 - 1 Full time
Wrexham
  • COLE STOCKTON 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2985
Hartlepool United
  • LIAM NOBLE 94'
1 - 2 Full time
Bromley
  • MARC-ANTHONY OKOYE 30'
  • LUKE COULSON 45'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Leyton Orient
P - P
AFC Fylde
Att. 1244
Maidenhead United
  • ADRIAN CLIFTON 13'
1 - 0 Full time
Dover Athletic
Watch video highlights
15:00
Maidstone United
P - P
Barnet
Att. 2329
Salford City
0 - 2 Full time
Eastleigh
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 25'
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 52'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
P - P
Darlington
Att. 705
Blyth Spartans
  • DANIEL MAGUIRE 2'
  • PETER JAMESON 21' (Sent Off)
  • DANIEL MAGUIRE 88'
  • NATHAN BUDDLE 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
  • NICHOLAS CLAYTON-PHILLIPS 7'
  • JOE IRONSIDE 22' (Pen)
  • EDWARD WILLIAMS 71'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Boston United
P - P
Stockport County
Att. 705
Bradford (Park Avenue)
  • JAKE BEESLEY 1'
  • JAKE BEESLEY 35'
2 - 0 Full time
Chester
Watch video highlights
Att. 1326
Chorley
0 - 1 Full time
Ashton United
  • MATTHEW REGAN 59'
Watch video highlights
Att. 506
Curzon Ashton
0 - 6 Full time
Altrincham
  • JOHN JOHNSTON 29'
  • SEAN WILLIAMS 36'
  • JOE PIGGOTT 47'
  • YUSIFU CEESAY 49'
  • JOE PIGGOTT 54'
  • JOE PIGGOTT 72'
Watch video highlights
Att. 402
Guiseley
0 - 1 Full time
Alfreton Town
  • JORDAN SINNOTT 35'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Hereford
P - P
Brackley Town
Att. 1665
Southport
0 - 0 Full time
FC United Of Manchester
Watch video highlights
Att. 786
Spennymoor Town
  • MARK ANDERSON 32'
1 - 0 Full time
Leamington
Watch video highlights
Att. 2355
York City
  • WESLEY YORK 57'
  • HAMZA BENCHERIF 78'
2 - 0 Full time
Nuneaton Borough
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 866
Bath City
  • FREDRICK HINDS 28'
  • JAMES MORTON 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Slough Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 1720
Dartford
  • DARREN MCQUEEN 23'
  • PHILIP ROBERTS 70'
2 - 0 Full time
Woking
Watch video highlights
Att. 301
East Thurrock United
0 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Watch video highlights
Att. 720
Eastbourne Borough
  • SAMUEL HOWES 41' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Wealdstone
  • DAVID PRATT 32'
  • TARRYN ALLARAKHIA 45'
  • DANIEL GREEN 80'
Watch video highlights
Att. 361
Gloucester City
0 - 0 Full time
Chelmsford City
Watch video highlights
Att. 505
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • AREL AMU 5'
  • FRANKIE MUSONDA 12'
2 - 2 Full time
Concord Rangers
  • ARON POLLOCK 58'
  • JUAN PRADOS 60'
Watch video highlights
Att. 220
Hungerford Town
0 - 1 Full time
Welling United
  • DANIEL MILLS 61'
Watch video highlights
Att. 335
Oxford City
  • KABONGO TSHIMANGA 36'
  • KABONGO TSHIMANGA 45'
2 - 3 Full time
Billericay Town
  • MOSES EMMANUEL 57'
  • JAMAR LOZA 60'
  • JOSEPH KIZZI 68'
  • JOSEPH KIZZI 72' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 724
St Albans City
  • MICHAEL CLARK 50'
  • DAVE DIEDHIOU 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Truro City
  • TYLER HARVEY 48' (Pen)
  • CONNOR RILEY-LOWE 53'
  • JORDAN COPP 76' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 2655
Torquay United
  • JAMIE REID 6'
  • SAIKOU JANNEH 15'
  • SAIKOU JANNEH 45'
  • JAMIE REID 45' (Pen)
  • KALVIN LUMBOMBO-KALALA 56'
5 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • AFOLABI AKINYEMI 65' (Pen)
  • NATHAN GREEN 70'
Watch video highlights
Att. 654
Weston-super-Mare AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Chippenham Town
  • NATHANIEL JARVIS 59'
Watch video highlights

Wednesday 20 February 2019

Vanarama National League North

Att. 915
Darlington
0 - 2 Full time
Brackley Town
  • WILLIAM SMITH 45' (OG)
  • DANIEL NTI 78'
Watch video highlights

Tuesday 19 February 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 1192
AFC Fylde
  • RYAN CROASDALE 20'
  • JORDAN TUNNICLIFFE 45'
  • DANIEL ROWE 57'
  • JORDAN TUNNICLIFFE 69'
  • THOMAS CRAWFORD 75'
  • ASHLEY HEMMINGS 90'
6 - 2 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • MATTHEW PATERSON 14' (Pen)
  • ALFIE RUTHERFORD 87'
Watch video highlights
Att. 645
Boreham Wood
0 - 2 Full time
Wrexham
  • BENJAMIN TOLLITT 56'
  • BENJAMIN TOLLITT 65'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1265
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0 Full time
Hartlepool United
Watch video highlights
Att. 1813
Maidstone United
0 - 1 Full time
FC Halifax Town
  • SCOTT QUIGLEY 87'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1917
Sutton United
0 - 0 Full time
Barnet
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 696
Altrincham
0 - 2 Full time
Spennymoor Town
  • MARK ANDERSON 38'
  • ROBERT RAMSHAW 63'
Watch video highlights
Att. 195
Ashton United
  • SAMUEL SHERIDAN 31'
  • KALLUM MANTACK 70'
  • KALLUM MANTACK 72'
3 - 4 Full time
AFC Telford United
  • AMARI MORGAN SMITH 20'
  • DOMINIC UDOH 30'
  • AMARI MORGAN SMITH 52'
  • DOMINIC UDOH 76'
Watch video highlights
Att. 3724
Stockport County
  • JORDAN KEANE 45'
  • DARREN STEPHENSON 50'
  • SAMUEL WALKER 53'
3 - 2 Full time
Southport
  • JORDAN RICHARDS 19'
  • DION CHARLES 32'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 1673
Woking
  • DAVE TARPEY 4'
  • DAVE TARPEY 13' (Pen)
  • HARVEY BRADBURY 87'
3 - 1 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • AREL AMU 48'
Watch video highlights

Saturday 16 February 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 2175
AFC Fylde
0 - 1 Full time
Chesterfield
  • MARC-ANTOINE FORTUNE 13'
Watch video highlights
Att. 679
Boreham Wood
0 - 4 Full time
Hartlepool United
  • NICKE KABAMBA 7'
  • JOSHUA HAWKES 50'
  • JOSHUA HAWKES 57' (Pen)
  • NICKE KABAMBA 88'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2589
Bromley
  • JONATHAN HOOPER 31'
  • JONATHAN HOOPER 95'
2 - 0 Full time
Maidstone United
Watch video highlights
Att. 1209
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 2 Full time
Gateshead
  • STEVEN RIGG 41'
  • STEVEN RIGG 55' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 2120
Eastleigh
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 14'
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 17'
  • CAVAGHN MILEY 62' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Braintree Town
  • CAMERON JAMES 42'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1650
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0 Full time
Aldershot Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 1488
Harrogate Town
  • JONATHAN MULDOON 50'
1 - 2 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
  • MICHAEL CHEEK 8'
  • ANDREW DRURY 87'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1658
Havant & Waterlooville
  • JOSEPH QUIGLEY 16' (Pen)
  • ALFIE RUTHERFORD 69'
2 - 3 Full time
Wrexham
  • SHAUN PEARSON 48'
  • AKIL WRIGHT 58'
  • JAMES JENNINGS 60'
Watch video highlights
Att. 5337
Leyton Orient
0 - 1 Full time
Maidenhead United
  • ADRIAN CLIFTON 53'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2498
Salford City
  • DENNIS POLITIC 9'
1 - 3 Full time
Dover Athletic
  • DANNY MCNAMARA 25'
  • SCOTT DOE 59'
  • JAI REASON 81'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1747
Solihull Moors
  • NATHAN BLISSETT 73'
  • KYLE STORER 94'
2 - 2 Full time
Barnet
  • WESLEY FONGUCK 4'
  • SHAQUILE COULTHIRST 59'
  • ASHLEY CHARLES 68' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1892
Sutton United
0 - 1 Full time
Barrow
  • JOSHUA KAY 90'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 536
Alfreton Town
  • DANIEL CLARKE 54'
  • DANIEL O'BRIEN 55'
2 - 1 Full time
Chorley
  • MARCUS CARVER 37'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1328
Altrincham
  • JOSHUA HANCOCK 22'
1 - 1 Full time
Bradford (Park Avenue)
  • DANIEL EAST 84'
Watch video highlights
Att. 405
Ashton United
0 - 0 Full time
Hereford
Watch video highlights
Att. 490
Brackley Town
  • CARL BAKER 14'
  • CARL BAKER 53'
2 - 0 Full time
Curzon Ashton
Watch video highlights
Att. 1648
Chester
  • AKWASI ASANTE 21'
  • ANTHONY DUDLEY 43'
  • CRAIG MAHON 62'
  • GEORGE WARING 73'
4 - 1 Full time
Boston United
  • BENJAMIN DAVIES 72'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1462
Darlington
0 - 0 Full time
Southport
Watch video highlights
Att. 1775
FC United Of Manchester
  • KURT WILLOUGHBY 28'
  • KURT WILLOUGHBY 76' (Pen)
  • THOMAS PEERS 83'
3 - 3 Full time
Guiseley
  • NIALL HEATON 15'
  • ROWAN LIBURD 33'
  • WILLIAM HATFIELD 66'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1598
Kidderminster Harriers
  • JOE IRONSIDE 75'
1 - 2 Full time
York City
  • KALLUM GRIFFITHS 31'
  • SCOTT BURGESS 83'
Watch video highlights
Att. 523
Leamington
  • COLBY BISHOP 58' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Blyth Spartans
  • KIERAN GREEN 1'
  • DANIEL MAGUIRE 7'
Watch video highlights
Att. 510
Nuneaton Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Spennymoor Town
  • GLEN TAYLOR 77'
  • MARK ANDERSON 85'
Watch video highlights
Att. 4708
Stockport County
  • NYAL BELL 10'
  • MATTHEW WARBURTON 50'
  • MATTHEW WARBURTON 69'
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Telford United
  • SHANE SUTTON 34'
  • BRENDON DANIELS 63'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 910
Billericay Town
  • ADAM COOMBES 23'
  • MARVIN HAMILTON 77' (OG)
2 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Watch video highlights
Att. 1358
Chelmsford City
  • RHYS MURPHY 43'
1 - 0 Full time
East Thurrock United
Watch video highlights
Att. 582
Chippenham Town
  • NATHANIEL JARVIS 58'
  • NATHANIEL JARVIS 70'
  • NICK MCCOOTIE 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Hungerford Town
  • DANILO ORSI-DADOMO 6'
  • CAMERON HARGREAVES 42' (Sent Off)
Att. 284
Concord Rangers
  • ALEX WALL 2'
  • ALEX WALL 10'
2 - 1 Full time
Bath City
  • SEAN RIGG 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2849
Dulwich Hamlet
  • DAN THOMPSON 5'
  • DAN THOMPSON 37'
  • DECARREY SHERIFF 89' (Pen)
3 - 3 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • JOE HOWE 12'
  • JORDAN PARKES 28'
  • JORDAN PARKES 30'
Watch video highlights
Att. 465
Hampton & Richmond Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Gloucester City
  • FABIEN ROBERT 54'
Watch video highlights
Att. 701
Slough Town
  • BEN HARRIS 2'
  • SEAN FRASER 58'
2 - 2 Full time
Dartford
  • BEN GREENHALGH 13'
  • DARREN MCQUEEN 56'
Watch video highlights
Att. 436
Truro City
  • BENJAMIN ROWTHORN 22'
  • DANIEL ROONEY 71'
2 - 0 Full time
Oxford City
Watch video highlights
Att. 1001
Wealdstone
  • CHRISTIAN SMITH 45' (Pen)
  • DAVID PRATT 47'
2 - 2 Full time
St Albans City
  • DAVE DIEDHIOU 15'
  • LIAM SOLE 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 808
Welling United
  • JACK BARHAM 45'
  • DAVID IJAHA 51'
2 - 0 Full time
Torquay United
  • KYLE CAMERON 75' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1624
Woking
  • PAUL HODGES 9'
  • REISE ALLASSANI 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Weston-super-Mare AFC
  • JARRAD WELCH 90'
Watch video highlights

Tuesday 12 February 2019

Vanarama National League

19:45
AFC Fylde
P - P
Havant & Waterlooville
Att. 1199
Aldershot Town
0 - 3 Full time
Solihull Moors
  • NATHAN BLISSETT 14'
  • NATHAN BLISSETT 73'
  • NATHAN BLISSETT 90'
Watch video highlights
19:45
Barnet
P - P
Chesterfield
19:45
Salford City
P - P
Sutton United

Vanarama National League North

Att. 900
AFC Telford United
  • DOMINIC UDOH 11'
1 - 1 Full time
Guiseley
  • SCOTT SMITH 50'
Watch video highlights
Att. 790
Chorley
  • MARCUS CARVER 38'
  • ADAM BLAKEMAN 63' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Brackley Town
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 624
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • FRANKIE MUSONDA 90'
1 - 4 Full time
Torquay United
  • SAIKOU JANNEH 32'
  • JAKE ANDREWS 46'
  • ASA HALL 83'
  • JAMIE REID 89'
Watch video highlights
Att. 214
Oxford City
0 - 1 Full time
Welling United
  • BRADLEY GOLDBERG 20' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 463
Slough Town
  • MATTHEW LENCH 13'
1 - 2 Full time
Gloucester City
  • FABIEN ROBERT 51'
  • JOSH THOMAS 76'
Watch video highlights

Saturday 9 February 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 2096
Aldershot Town
  • BERNARD MENSAH (JNR) 57'
1 - 3 Full time
Eastleigh
  • DANIEL HOLLANDS 42'
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 70'
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 72'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1316
Barnet
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
  • JAMES DOBSON 36'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1130
Barrow
  • DIOR ANGUS 16'
1 - 1 Full time
Bromley
  • JONATHAN HOOPER 54'
Watch video highlights
Att. 765
Braintree Town
  • CALLUM MORTON 93'
1 - 0 Full time
Salford City
Watch video highlights
Att. 4523
Chesterfield
  • SCOTT BODEN 68' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
FC Halifax Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 997
Dover Athletic
  • JAMIE ALLEN 79'
  • JAI REASON 81'
2 - 3 Full time
Harrogate Town
  • MARK BECK 6'
  • MARK BECK 84'
  • GEORGE THOMSON 92'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1325
Ebbsfleet United
  • BAGASAN GRAHAM 90' (Sent Off)
  • DEAN RANCE 97' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Solihull Moors
  • ADDILLAHIE YUSSUF 51'
  • LUKE MAXWELL 90' (Sent Off)
  • DANIEL WRIGHT 100' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 531
Gateshead
0 - 0 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
Watch video highlights
Att. 3297
Hartlepool United
  • NICKE KABAMBA 49'
1 - 1 Full time
Leyton Orient
  • JOBI MCANUFF 22'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1113
Maidenhead United
  • OLUWASEUN AKINTUNDE 74'
  • HAROLD ODAMETEY 85' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Boreham Wood
Watch video highlights
Att. 2033
Maidstone United
  • DANIEL PHILLISKIRK 60' (OG)
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • ARON DAVIES 28' (OG)
Watch video highlights
Att. 5366
Wrexham
  • STUART BEAVON 74'
1 - 0 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 1579
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1 Full time
Darlington
  • STEPHEN THOMPSON 35' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 601
Brackley Town
  • JAMES ARMSON 23'
  • LINDOKUHLE (LEE) NDLOVU 40'
  • CARL BAKER 43'
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Telford United
  • MARCUS DINANGA 44'
Watch video highlights
Att. 204
Curzon Ashton
  • LEWIS REILLY 48'
  • MARTIN RILEY 50' (OG)
  • JOHN MCATEE 83'
3 - 2 Full time
Alfreton Town
  • REECE STYCHE 7'
  • REECE STYCHE 18' (Sent Off)
  • JOSH WILDE 33'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2215
FC United Of Manchester
  • DALE WHITHAM 77'
1 - 2 Full time
Altrincham
  • JOHN JOHNSTON 29'
  • ANDREW WHITE 83'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1296
Guiseley
  • GEORGE CANTRILL 56'
1 - 1 Full time
Stockport County
  • DARREN STEPHENSON 42'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1769
Kidderminster Harriers
  • DECLAN WEEKS 42'
  • JOE IRONSIDE 45'
  • RYAN JOHNSON 71'
  • EDWARD WILLIAMS 87'
4 - 1 Full time
Chester
  • AKWASI ASANTE 37'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1150
Leamington
  • JACK EDWARDS 44'
  • COLBY BISHOP 84' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Hereford
  • JAMES WAITE 33'
  • THOMAS OWEN-EVANS 45' (Pen)
  • JAMES WAITE 60' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 655
Nuneaton Borough
  • RYAN EDMUNDS 79' (Pen)
1 - 5 Full time
Boston United
  • GAVIN MARCUS ALLOTT 15'
  • NICHOLAS WALKER 38'
  • NICHOLAS WALKER 47'
  • NICHOLAS WROE 60'
  • JAY ROLLINS 72'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1542
Southport
  • JACK SAMPSON 11'
  • DEVARN GREEN 20'
  • DION CHARLES 28' (Pen)
  • DION CHARLES 38'
  • JACK SAMPSON 89'
5 - 3 Full time
Chorley
  • ALEX NEWBY 29'
  • ALEX NEWBY 56'
  • ELLIOT NEWBY 90'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Spennymoor Town
P - P
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Att. 2150
York City
  • JORDAN BURROW 83'
  • JORDAN BURROW 89'
2 - 0 Full time
Ashton United
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 820
Billericay Town
  • MOSES EMMANUEL 3'
  • MOSES EMMANUEL 23'
  • SAM DEERING 70'
3 - 2 Full time
Truro City
  • NICHOLAS GRIMES 35'
  • NICHOLAS GRIMES 49'
Watch video highlights
Att. 469
Chippenham Town
  • NICK MCCOOTIE 55'
1 - 1 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • JORDAN PARKES 33'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1034
Dartford
  • LEE NOBLE 16'
  • CHARLES SHERINGHAM 26'
  • PHILIP ROBERTS 56'
3 - 0 Full time
Bath City
Watch video highlights
Att. 2353
Dulwich Hamlet
  • NATHAN GREEN 14'
  • DECARREY SHERIFF 86'
2 - 1 Full time
Welling United
  • BRADLEY GOLDBERG 89'
Watch video highlights
Att. 451
Eastbourne Borough
  • CHARLIE WALKER 30'
  • DEAN COX 64' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Oxford City
  • KABONGO TSHIMANGA 10'
  • CRAIG KING 61' (Sent Off)
  • JOSEPH OASTLER 70'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Gloucester City
P - P
Concord Rangers
Att. 607
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • MARCEL BARRINGTON 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Slough Town
  • LEE TOGWELL 25'
Watch video highlights
Att. 216
Hungerford Town
  • DANILO ORSI-DADOMO 21'
  • DARREN FOXLEY 30'
  • DANILO ORSI-DADOMO 45'
  • MATTHEW JONES 72'
  • ALFIE WHITTINGHAM 75'
5 - 0 Full time
St Albans City
Watch video highlights
15:00
Torquay United
P - P
Chelmsford City
15:00
Weston-super-Mare AFC
P - P
Wealdstone
Att. 1613
Woking
  • DAVE TARPEY 19'
  • GREG LUER 35'
  • JAKE HYDE 90'
3 - 0 Full time
East Thurrock United
Watch video highlights

Tuesday 5 February 2019

Vanarama National League North

Att. 2370
York City
  • ALEXANDER KEMPSTER 9'
1 - 2 Full time
Hereford
  • DANIEL GREENSLADE 77'
  • JAMES WAITE 80'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 251
Truro City
  • TYLER HARVEY 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Wealdstone
  • CHRISTIAN SMITH 60' (Pen)
  • DANIEL GREEN 75'
Att. 248
Welling United
  • BRENDAN KIERNAN 71'
  • JOSHUA HILL 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Chippenham Town
  • KARNELL CHAMBERS 15'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1190
Woking
  • BENJAMIN GERRING 60' (Sent Off)
  • ARMANI LITTLE 78' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Dartford
  • RONNIE VINT 90'
Watch video highlights

Saturday 2 February 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
P - P
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Aldershot Town
P - P
Solihull Moors
15:00
Barrow
P - P
Leyton Orient
15:00
Boreham Wood
P - P
Wrexham
15:00
Braintree Town
P - P
Chesterfield
Att. 1037
Dover Athletic
  • KEVIN LOKKO 8'
1 - 2 Full time
Gateshead
  • FRASER KERR 79'
  • GREG OLLEY 94'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Eastleigh
P - P
Barnet
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
P - P
Hartlepool United
15:00
Harrogate Town
P - P
Bromley
15:00
Maidenhead United
P - P
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Maidstone United
P - P
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Salford City
P - P
Sutton United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
P - P
Guiseley
Att. 655
Alfreton Town
  • REECE STYCHE 35' (Pen)
  • REECE STYCHE 51'
2 - 3 Full time
York City
  • SEAN NEWTON 11'
  • ALEXANDER KEMPSTER 84'
  • JORDAN BURROW 88' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
15:00
Altrincham
P - P
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Ashton United
P - P
Kidderminster Harriers
Att. 1070
Boston United
  • GAVIN MARCUS ALLOTT 17'
  • NICHOLAS WALKER 62'
2 - 1 Full time
FC United Of Manchester
  • CHRISTOPHER SHARP 8'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
P - P
Leamington
15:00
Chester
P - P
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Chorley
P - P
Nuneaton Borough
15:00
Darlington
P - P
Brackley Town
Att. 2081
Hereford
  • DANIEL GREENSLADE 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Curzon Ashton
  • LEWIS REILLY 64'
  • SEAN MILLER 88'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Stockport County
P - P
Southport

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
P - P
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 943
Chelmsford City
  • CHRISTOPHER WHELPDALE 19'
  • CHRISTOPHER WHELPDALE 26'
  • RHYS MURPHY 85'
  • THOMAS WRAIGHT 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Hungerford Town
  • RHYS KAVANAGH 49'
Watch video highlights
Att. 457
Concord Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Watch video highlights
15:00
East Thurrock United
P - P
Torquay United
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
P - P
Dartford
15:00
Oxford City
P - P
Woking
15:00
Slough Town
P - P
Gloucester City
15:00
St Albans City
P - P
Weston-super-Mare AFC
Att. 341
Truro City
  • CONNOR RILEY-LOWE 6'
  • MICHAEL HERVE 80'
2 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Watch video highlights
15:00
Wealdstone
P - P
Billericay Town
15:00
Welling United
P - P
Chippenham Town

Latest news

What's In Store In The National League North On Saturday?
Vanarama National League North What's In Store In The National League North On Saturday?

We've got bucket loads of final day drama ahead with the title and final play-off places still to be tied up.

Your Weekend Starts Here! So What's In Store On Saturday?
Vanarama National League Your Weekend Starts Here! So What's In Store On Saturday?

So it all boils down to this - and although things may look straight forward, you never know if a season of twists and turns may still have one more surprise to throw up.

Statement | National League South Play-Offs Format Update
Vanarama National League South Statement | National League South Play-Offs Format Update

The National League Board has updated the format of this season’s end of season play-offs in National League South.