Saturday 19 October 2019

MANarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
4 - 1 Full time
Guiseley
15:00
Alfreton Town
2 - 4 Full time
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Blyth Spartans
2 - 2 Full time
Chester
15:00
Brackley Town
P - P
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Darlington
P - P
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Gateshead
P - P
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Gloucester City
1 - 0 Full time
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00
Kettering Town
P - P
Altrincham
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
P - P
Leamington
15:00
Southport
P - P
Hereford
15:00
York City
P - P
Boston United

MANarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
P - P
Wealdstone
15:00
Braintree Town
P - P
Maidstone United
15:00
Chippenham Town
P - P
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Hungerford Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
P - P
Oxford City
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
P - P
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
P - P
Weymouth
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
P - P
Dartford
15:00
Slough Town
P - P
Welling United
Att. 678
St. Albans City
0 - 1 Full time
Bath City
Att. 590
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2 Full time
Chelmsford City

Tuesday 15 October 2019

MANarama National League

19:45
Wrexham
0 - 1 Full time
Chesterfield

Saturday 12 October 2019

MANarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
P - P
Sutton United
Att. 2768
Aldershot Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hartlepool United
  • JOSHUA HAWKES 4'
  • GAVAN HOLOHAN 80'
  • NICKE KABAMBA 90'
Att. 1651
Barnet
  • MAURO VILHETE 58'
  • EPHRON MASON-CLARK 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Woking
  • BENJAMIN GERRING 15'
  • MARK SHELTON 53'
15:00
Barrow
P - P
Dover Athletic
Att. 2053
Eastleigh
0 - 0 Full time
Chorley
Att. 1003
Ebbsfleet United
  • JOSHUA UMERAH 18'
1 - 2 Full time
Maidenhead United
  • DANIEL WHITEHALL 20'
  • RYAN UPWARD 76'
Att. 2244
FC Halifax Town
0 - 2 Full time
Boreham Wood
  • THOMAS CHAMPION 44'
  • ADAM MCDONNELL 75'
Att. 5265
Notts County
  • RICHARD BRINDLEY 8'
  • KRISTIAN DENNIS 48'
2 - 0 Full time
Torquay United
Att. 2120
Solihull Moors
  • GAVIN GUNNING 41'
  • DANIEL WRIGHT 53'
2 - 1 Full time
Bromley
15:00
Stockport County
P - P
Dagenham & Redbridge
17:20
Wrexham
P - P
Chesterfield
Att. 3237
Yeovil Town
  • RHYS MURPHY 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Harrogate Town
  • BRENDAN KIERNAN 71'
  • JONATHAN MULDOON 78'

MANarama National League North

Att. 1305
AFC Telford United
  • JAMES MCQUILKIN 65'
1 - 1 Full time
York City
  • JORDAN BURROW 57'
Att. 484
Bradford Park Avenue
  • ADAM NOWAKOWSKI 9'
  • LEWIS KNIGHT 22'
  • DANIEL SWEENEY 51' (Pen)
3 - 2 Full time
Hereford
  • PETER VINCENTI 34'
  • THOMAS O'SULLIVAN 55'
Att. 374
Curzon Ashton
0 - 1 Full time
Blyth Spartans
  • HANANI AMANTCHI 75'
Att. 1573
Darlington
  • TYRONE O'NEIL 7'
  • ADAM CAMPBELL 10'
2 - 1 Full time
Boston United
  • DOMINIC KNOWLES 18'
Att. 1189
Gateshead
  • JOSHUA OGUNFAOLU-KAYODE 17'
1 - 0 Full time
Gloucester City
Att. 1065
Guiseley
  • KAINE FELIX 5'
1 - 1 Full time
Altrincham
  • JOSHUA HANCOCK 60'
Att. 752
Kettering Town
  • JAY WILLIAMS 25' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Spennymoor Town
  • GLEN TAYLOR 5'
  • GLEN TAYLOR 47'
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
P - P
Farsley Celtic
Att. 1637
Kings Lynn Town
  • ADAM MARRIOTT 2'
  • ADAM MARRIOTT 76'
2 - 2 Full time
Chester
  • SIMON GRAND 56'
  • AKWASI ASANTE 63'
Att. 521
Leamington
0 - 1 Full time
Alfreton Town
  • BOBBY JOHNSON 8'
Att. 1047
Southport
  • DAVID MORGAN 64' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Brackley Town

MANarama National League South

Att. 1387
Bath City
  • RYAN BRUNT 90' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • RYAN JOHNSON 76'
Att. 1263
Chelmsford City
  • DAVID WINFIELD 87'
1 - 3 Full time
Wealdstone
  • DANIEL GREEN 16'
  • BILLY CLIFFORD 48'
  • JEROME OKIMO 54'
Att. 254
Concord Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Chippenham Town
  • LUKE HOPPER 80' (Pen)
Att. 662
Dorking Wanderers
  • NIALL MCMANUS 36'
1 - 0 Full time
Hungerford Town
Att. 2906
Dulwich Hamlet
  • CONNOR HUNTE 21'
  • CHRISTIAN SMITH 56'
2 - 2 Full time
Weymouth
  • LIONEL AINSWORTH 40'
  • EMMANUEL ODUBADE 49'
Att. 1327
Havant & Waterlooville
  • DANNY KEDWELL 80'
1 - 2 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • SAMUEL ASHFORD 83'
  • SAMUEL ASHFORD 90'
Att. 307
Oxford City
0 - 1 Full time
Dartford
  • BEN GREENHALGH 35'
Att. 1115
Slough Town
  • SAMUEL TOGWELL 27'
  • MATTHEW LENCH 45'
  • DANIEL ROBERTS 59'
3 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • ODYSSEUS ALFA 76'
Att. 835
St. Albans City
  • GIUSEPPE IACIOFANO 5'
1 - 3 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
  • JAMES FERRY 17'
  • ELLIOTT ROMAIN 42'
  • MICHAEL WEST 69'
Att. 612
Tonbridge Angels
  • THOMAS DERRY 21'
  • D'SEAN THEOBALDS 26'
  • TOMMIE HESSION-HARRIS 28'
  • TOMMIE HESSION-HARRIS 62'
  • RIAN BRAY 80'
5 - 1 Full time
Braintree Town
  • ADAM MILLS 74'
Att. 541
Welling United
0 - 1 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • LUKE RUDDICK 76'

Wednesday 9 October 2019

MANarama National League

Att. 3465
Stockport County
  • ASHLEY PALMER 5'
  • THOMAS WALKER 21'
2 - 1 Full time
Hartlepool United
  • NICKE KABAMBA 86'

Tuesday 8 October 2019

MANarama National League

Att. 1217
AFC Fylde
  • TYLER HORNBY-FORBES 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Chesterfield
  • CURTIS WESTON 54'
  • KARL FONDOP TALOM 66'
  • KARL FONDOP TALOM 82'
Att. 1255
Aldershot Town
  • SHAMIR MULLINGS 25'
  • JACOB BERKELEY-AGYEPONG 32'
  • JACK POWELL 53'
  • ALEFE SANTO 'ABADIA 58'
4 - 0 Full time
Dover Athletic
Att. 1083
Barnet
  • JOSH WALKER 22'
1 - 2 Full time
Bromley
  • CHRISTOPHER BUSH 25'
  • JOSEPH KIZZI 57'
Att. 1768
Barrow
  • SCOTT QUIGLEY 14'
  • SCOTT QUIGLEY 82'
  • DIOR ANGUS 82'
3 - 1 Full time
Boreham Wood
  • TYRONE MARSH 31'
Att. 1548
Eastleigh
  • DANIEL HOLLANDS 26'
  • TYRONE BARNETT 64'
2 - 1 Full time
Maidenhead United
  • DANIEL WHITEHALL 28'
Att. 908
Ebbsfleet United
  • JOSHUA UMERAH 35'
  • JOSHUA UMERAH 80'
2 - 4 Full time
Torquay United
  • JAKE ANDREWS 9'
  • JAMES REID 25'
  • MATTHEW BUSE 47'
  • LIAM DAVIS 54'
Att. 2117
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0 Full time
Chorley
Att. 3670
Notts County
  • REGAN BOOTY 24'
  • KRISTIAN DENNIS 87'
2 - 0 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
Att. 3043
Solihull Moors
  • JAKE BEESLEY 20'
  • DANIEL WRIGHT 73' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Sutton United
Att. 3435
Wrexham
  • ROBERT GRANT 6'
1 - 1 Full time
Harrogate Town
  • RYAN FALLOWFIELD 80'
Att. 3397
Yeovil Town
  • RHYS MURPHY 13'
  • RHYS MURPHY 42'
  • JAMES SMITH 45'
3 - 1 Full time
Woking
  • IBRAHIM MEITE 67'

Saturday 5 October 2019

MANarama National League

Att. 540
Boreham Wood
  • TYRONE MARSH 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Solihull Moors
Att. 2043
Bromley
  • MICHAEL CHEEK 86'
1 - 2 Full time
Barrow
  • DIOR ANGUS 36'
  • SCOTT QUIGLEY 53'
Att. 3632
Chesterfield
  • THOMAS DENTON 15'
1 - 2 Full time
Eastleigh
  • TYRONE BARNETT 45'
  • MARCUS BARNES 56'
Att. 1425
Chorley
0 - 0 Full time
Aldershot Town
Att. 1556
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • ANGELO BALANTA 40'
1 - 1 Full time
Barnet
  • JOSH WALKER 43'
Att. 1463
Dover Athletic
  • BOBBY-JOE TAYLOR 35'
  • KEVIN LOKKO 57'
2 - 2 Full time
Notts County
  • MITCHELL ROSE 41' (Pen)
  • KRISTIAN DENNIS 90'
Att. 742
Harrogate Town
  • BRENDAN KIERNAN 40'
  • BRENDAN KIERNAN 59'
2 - 0 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
Att. 3273
Hartlepool United
  • GIME TOURE 47'
  • JASON KENNEDY 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Yeovil Town
  • RHYS MURPHY 90'
Att. 1249
Maidenhead United
0 - 1 Full time
FC Halifax Town
  • LIAM MCALINDEN 2'
Att. 1808
Sutton United
0 - 0 Full time
Stockport County
Att. 2440
Torquay United
  • KALVIN LUMBAMBO-KALALA 8'
  • MATTHEW BUSE 90'
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • JORDAN WILLIAMS 52'
Att. 2061
Woking
  • KANE FERDINAND 76'
1 - 1 Full time
Wrexham
  • JAMES JENNINGS 48'

Tuesday 1 October 2019

MANarama National League

Att. 997
AFC Fylde
0 - 4 Full time
Barnet
  • RICARDO ALMEIDA SANTOS 10'
  • SIMEON AKINOLA 51'
  • JOSH WALKER 56'
  • MAURO VILHETE 66'
Att. 1674
Solihull Moors
  • JAMEY OSBORNE 11'
  • JAMIE RECKORD 25'
  • JAMEY OSBORNE 70'
3 - 1 Full time
Wrexham
  • ROBERT GRANT 63'

MANarama National League North

19:45
Leamington
0 - 2 Full time
Hereford
  • PETER VINCENTI 52'
  • JOSHUA GOWLING 68'

Latest news

FA Cup Thrills And Spills As Stories Are Written Again
General FA Cup Thrills And Spills As Stories Are Written Again

As predicted it was a turbulent and tasty FA Cup fourth qualifying round as shock results and unexpected heroes stole the headlines.

What Happened In The National League North On Saturday?
MANarama National League North What Happened In The National League North On Saturday?

If you thought the FA Cup was the place to be this weekend you were wrong - it was goals galore in the National League North.

What Happened In The National League South On Saturday?
MANarama National League South What Happened In The National League South On Saturday?

Only three games in the National League South but if you thought that would prevent any drama, think again.