Saturday 21 April 2018

National League

Att. 2045
AFC Fylde
  • ANDREW BOND 50'
1 - 1 Full time
Solihull Moors
  • OMARI STERLING JAMES 5'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2947
Aldershot Town
  • SCOTT RENDELL 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Barrow
  • LUKE JAMES 72'
  • BRADLEY BAURESS 86' (Sent Off)
15:00
Bromley
  • JORDAN HIGGS 35'
  • BRANDON HANLAN 56'
  • Omar Bugiel 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Boreham Wood
  • MORGAN FERRIER 3'
  • MORGAN FERRIER 25'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1728
Chester
  • CAIN NOBLE 58'
1 - 3 Full time
Maidstone United
  • SEBASTIAN TURGOTT 19'
  • MICHAEL PHILLIPS 32'
  • ALEX WYNTER 42' (Sent Off)
  • JOSHUA HARE 74'
Att. 1433
Dagenham and Redbridge
  • MICHAEL CHEEK 11'
1 - 0 Full time
Maidenhead United
Watch video highlights
Att. 1424
Dover Athletic
  • GIANCARLO GALLIFUOCO 36'
  • RYAN BIRD 68'
  • ADEBAYO AZEEZ 89'
3 - 2 Full time
Gateshead
  • THEO VASSELL 20'
  • DANIEL JOHNSON 84'
Att. 2372
Eastleigh
0 - 2 Full time
Macclesfield Town
  • TYRONE MARSH 3'
  • MITCHELL HANCOX 60'
Att. 2852
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
  • AYOTOMIWA BOLARINWA 77'
Att. 3113
FC Halifax Town
0 - 2 Full time
Tranmere Rovers
  • ANDY COOK 4'
  • JAMES NORWOOD 23'
15:00
Guiseley
  • DAYLE SOUTHWELL 61'
1 - 2 Full time
Woking
  • CHARLIE CARTER 26'
  • RICHARD ORLU 85'
Att. 3254
Hartlepool United
  • RYAN DONALDSON 14'
  • AARON CUNNINGHAM 81' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Torquay United
  • RHYS HEALEY 82'
Watch video highlights
Att. 5166
Leyton Orient
  • MACAULEY BONNE 29'
1 - 0 Full time
Wrexham

National League North

Att. 1495
AFC Telford United
  • SHANE SUTTON 61'
  • MARCUS DINANGA 67'
  • MARCUS DINANGA 75'
3 - 2 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
  • ASHLEY WORSFOLD 41'
  • ASHLEY WORSFOLD 56'
15:00
Alfreton Town
  • THOMAS PLATT 23'
1 - 0 Full time
FC United Of Manchester
Watch video highlights
Att. 1045
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1 Full time
Stockport County
  • JAMES BALL 47'
Watch video highlights
Att. 581
Bradford Park Avenue
  • ADAM BOYES 24'
  • EUAN MULHERN 64'
  • ADAM BOYES 88'
3 - 1 Full time
Harrogate Town
  • JAKE WRIGHT 84'
Att. 309
Curzon Ashton
  • JOE GUEST 41'
1 - 0 Full time
Spennymoor Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 1409
Darlington
0 - 0 Full time
Nuneaton Town
15:00
North Ferriby United
  • JACK MAIL 76'
1 - 3 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
  • GEORGE WARING 18'
  • JOE IRONSIDE 25'
  • LEE VAUGHAN 62'
15:00
Salford City
  • LOIS MAYNARD 70'
  • AUGUSTIN MAFUTA 87' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Boston United
  • REECE THOMPSON 26'
  • JORDAN KEANE 34'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1004
Southport
0 - 1 Full time
Brackley Town
  • AARON WILLIAMS 75'
Watch video highlights
Att. 732
Tamworth
  • DIOR ANGUS 16'
  • REGAN UPTON 20' (Sent Off)
  • AKWASI ASANTE 56' (Pen)
  • LUKE JONES 60'
3 - 4 Full time
Chorley
  • ADAM BLAKEMAN 19' (Sent Off)
  • ANDREW BURNS 50' (OG)
  • JOSHUA O'KEEFE 62'
  • JOSHUA O'KEEFE 65'
  • MARCUS CARVER 77'
Att. 2350
York City
  • SEAN NEWTON 56'
  • SEAN NEWTON 86'
2 - 2 Full time
Leamington
  • ALEXANDER KEMPSTER 42' (OG)
  • MATTHEW DODD 89'

National League South

Att. 1160
Chelmsford City
0 - 2 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • JASON PRIOR 4'
  • WESLEY FOGDEN 38'
15:00
Concord Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Poole Town
  • STEPHEN DEVLIN 90'
Att. 1619
Dartford
  • DANIEL MILLS 37'
  • ALFIE PAVEY 69'
2 - 0 Full time
Bath City
Watch video highlights
Att. 251
Gloucester City
  • JAMAL LAWRENCE 12'
  • NOAH SMERDON 26'
  • HAYDEN TURNER 78'
3 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • sammy Knott 50'
Watch video highlights
Att. 583
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • SPENCER MCCALL 5'
  • JORDAN PARKES 31'
  • ALEXANDER OSBORN 87'
3 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Watch video highlights
Att. 264
Hungerford Town FC
0 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • SAM CHANEY 85'
Watch video highlights
Att. 352
Oxford City
  • MATT PATTERSON 39'
  • MATT PATTERSON 43'
  • FRANKIE MUSONDA 76'
  • ROBERT SINCLAIR 89'
4 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 1021
St. Albans City
  • ZANE BANTON 39'
1 - 3 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • CHARLIE WASSMER 10'
  • SHAUN JEFFERS 45'
  • TAUREAN ROBERTS 78'
Att. 521
Truro City
  • JAMIE RICHARDS 27'
1 - 2 Full time
Braintree Town
  • BEN WYATT 8'
  • DANIEL THOMPSON 63'
Att. 754
Wealdstone
  • GLENN WILSON 13'
  • BRADLEY BUBB 45'
  • EDWARD OSHODI 47' (Sent Off)
  • DAVID PRATT 62'
  • DAVID PRATT 68'
4 - 4 Full time
Chippenham Town
  • NICK MCCOOTIE 2'
  • ANDREW SANDELL 7'
  • ANDREW SANDELL 22'
  • DEAN EVANS 45' (Sent Off)
  • ALEXANDER FERGUSON 65' (Sent Off)
  • ANDREW SANDELL 81'
Att. 491
Welling United
  • OLUMIDE DUROJAIYE 8'
  • JACK PARKINSON 23'
  • JACK JEBB 56'
3 - 1 Full time
Weston-Super-Mare
  • JARRAD WELCH 55'
Watch video highlights

Thursday 19 April 2018

National League

Att. 311
Guiseley
  • ALEX PURVER 27'
  • ELLIS HUDSON 33'
  • SIMON LENIGHAN 38'
3 - 5 Full time
Dagenham and Redbridge
  • MICHAEL CHEEK 16'
  • LIAM GORDON 26'
  • MICHAEL CHEEK 36'
  • FEJIRI OKENABIRHIE 44' (Pen)
  • MICHAEL CHEEK 67'
Watch video highlights

National League North

Att. 398
Blyth Spartans
  • JARRATT RIVERS 10'
  • ADAM WRIGHTSON 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Southport
Watch video highlights
Att. 407
Leamington
  • TONY BREEDEN 70'
  • CALLUM GITTINGS 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Chorley
  • MARCUS CARVER 79'
  • MATTHEW HUGHES 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 1661
Spennymoor Town
  • JAMIE CHANDLER 2'
1 - 2 Full time
Darlington
  • REECE STYCHE 23'
  • JOESPH TAIT 59' (OG)

National League South

Att. 732
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • JORDAN PARKES 61'
1 - 0 Full time
Wealdstone

Tuesday 17 April 2018

National League

Att. 1893
Aldershot Town
  • SCOTT RENDELL 45'
1 - 0 Full time
Gateshead
Watch video highlights
19:45
Bromley
  • JACK HOLLAND 57'
  • JACK HOLLAND 71'
  • FRANKIE RAYMOND 91'
3 - 1 Full time
Dagenham and Redbridge
  • LUKE HOWELL 54'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1231
Dover Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Tranmere Rovers
  • ANDY COOK 39'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1614
Eastleigh
0 - 1 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
  • KENNY CLARK 82'
Watch video highlights
Att. 61
Guiseley
0 - 1 Full time
Barrow
  • ASA HALL 51'
  • DONOVAN MAKOMA 86' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 2656
Hartlepool United
  • LOUIS LAING 38'
  • DEVANTE RODNEY 92' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Leyton Orient
Watch video highlights
Att. 2201
Maidenhead United
  • HARRY PRITCHARD 25'
  • JAKE GOODMAN 34'
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
  • CRAIG EASTMOND 87'
Watch video highlights

National League North

Att. 486
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Telford United
  • MARCUS DINANGA 28'
Watch video highlights
Att. 875
Boston United
  • JAKE BEESLEY 29'
  • REECE THOMPSON 35'
  • KABONGO TSHIMANGA 84'
3 - 0 Full time
Harrogate Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 290
Brackley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Bradford Park Avenue
  • RYAN TOULSON 80'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1983
Chorley
  • SCOTT LEATHER 27'
1 - 1 Full time
Stockport County
  • SCOTT DUXBURY 71'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1816
FC United Of Manchester
  • CONNOR MCCARTHY 61'
1 - 0 Full time
York City
Watch video highlights
19:45
North Ferriby United
0 - 1 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
  • ASHLEY WORSFOLD 29' (Pen)
Att. 1165
Southport
0 - 1 Full time
Salford City
  • THOMAS WALKER 67'
Watch video highlights
Att. 415
Spennymoor Town
  • GLEN TAYLOR 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
  • ELTON NGWATALA 57'
Watch video highlights

National League South

Att. 389
Braintree Town
  • MARC OKOYE 20'
  • JONATHAN MULEBA 74'
  • REECE GRANT 85'
  • REECE GRANT 90'
4 - 3 Full time
Whitehawk
  • LLOYD MACKLIN 27'
  • YANNIS AMBROISINE 36'
  • LLOYD MACKLIN 82'
Watch video highlights
Att. 206
Concord Rangers
  • EMMANUEL IGHORAE 3'
  • STEPHEN CAWLEY 61'
2 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • IBRA SEKAJJA 83'
Watch video highlights
Att. 497
East Thurrock United
0 - 1 Full time
Dartford
  • DANIEL MILLS 78'
Att. 202
Gloucester City
  • ROBBIE CUNDY 45'
  • ROBBIE CUNDY 73' (Sent Off)
1 - 4 Full time
St. Albans City
  • TOM BENDER 42'
  • SAM MERSON 74'
  • SAM MERSON 81'
  • SAM MERSON 84'
Watch video highlights
Att. 314
Poole Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • CHARLIE WASSMER 5'
Watch video highlights
Att. 326
Truro City
  • CONNOR RILEY-LOWE 56'
  • NIALL THOMPSON 77'
2 - 1 Full time
Hungerford Town FC
  • CONOR LYNCH 90'
Watch video highlights

Monday 16 April 2018

National League North

Att. 173
Curzon Ashton
  • OLIVER THORNLEY 16'
  • james baille 68' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Nuneaton Town
  • LUTHER WILDIN 40'
  • KELVIN LANGMEAD 91'
Watch video highlights

National League South

Att. 695
Chelmsford City
  • BAGASAN GRAHAM 14'
  • CHRISTOPHER DICKSON 28'
  • CHRISTOPHER DICKSON 68'
3 - 0 Full time
Wealdstone
Watch video highlights

Saturday 14 April 2018

National League

Att. 1189
Barrow
0 - 1 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
  • DEAN RANCE 32'
Watch video highlights
Att. 551
Boreham Wood
  • MICHAEL FOLIVI 6'
  • BRUNO ANDRADE 44' (Pen)
  • MORGAN FERRIER 58'
  • RICKY SHAKES 90'
4 - 2 Full time
Chester
  • OLUWASEUN AKINTUNDE 73'
  • OLUWASEUN AKINTUNDE 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 612
Gateshead
  • DANIEL JOHNSON 45'
  • JORDAN BURROW 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Eastleigh
Watch video highlights
Att. 3110
Macclesfield Town
  • DANIEL WHITAKER 17'
1 - 1 Full time
Leyton Orient
  • JOSHUA KOROMA 42'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1155
Maidenhead United
  • JAKE HYDE 52'
  • RYAN UPWARD 60'
  • MAXIMILIAN KILMAN 94'
3 - 2 Full time
Dover Athletic
  • ANTHONY JEFFREY 49'
  • IMMANUEL PARRY 54'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2254
Maidstone United
  • SEBASTIAN TURGOTT 23'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Fylde
Watch video highlights
Att. 915
Solihull Moors
  • BENEDICT FREMPAH 6' (OG)
  • JAMEY OSBORNE 19'
  • FIACRE KELLEHER 60'
3 - 1 Full time
Guiseley
  • DAYLE SOUTHWELL 49' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 2272
Sutton United
  • ROSS LAFAYETTE 9'
1 - 1 Full time
Hartlepool United
  • JOSHUA HAWKES 26'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1567
Torquay United
  • JAMIE REID 60'
1 - 0 Full time
FC Halifax Town
  • BEN TOMLINSON 74' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 5444
Tranmere Rovers
  • JAMES NORWOOD 70'
  • JAMES NORWOOD 80'
2 - 0 Full time
Aldershot Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 2027
Woking
0 - 2 Full time
Bromley
  • JORDAN HIGGS 32'
  • ROGER JOHNSON 68'
Watch video highlights
Att. 4193
Wrexham
  • PAUL RUTHERFORD 23'
1 - 2 Full time
Dagenham and Redbridge
  • FEJIRI OKENABIRHIE 49'
  • DAVID RAVEN 75' (OG)
Watch video highlights

National League North

Att. 992
Boston United
  • JORDAN KEANE 3'
1 - 2 Full time
Bradford Park Avenue
  • ADAM BOYES 36'
  • ADAM BOYES 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 495
Brackley Town
  • AARON WILLIAMS 61'
1 - 3 Full time
Alfreton Town
  • CHRISTOPHER SHARP 2'
  • BRENDAN DANIELS 30'
  • CHRISTOPHER SHARP 40'
  • CRAIG WESTCARR 67' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
15:00
Chorley
  • ALEXANDER NEWBY 42'
  • MARCUS CARVER 64'
2 - 0 Full time
Blyth Spartans
Watch video highlights
Att. 2269
FC United Of Manchester
  • SCOTT KAY 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Darlington
  • JOSHUA GILLIES 26'
  • REECE STYCHE 65'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1014
Gainsborough Trinity
  • BRANDON FLEMING 24' (Sent Off)
  • ASHLEY WORSFOLD 54'
1 - 0 Full time
York City
Watch video highlights
Att. 1386
Harrogate Town
  • MARK BECK 4'
  • GEORGE THOMSON 58'
2 - 0 Full time
Southport
Watch video highlights
Att. 1821
Kidderminster Harriers
  • JOE IRONSIDE 62'
  • ELTON NGWATALA 65'
2 - 0 Full time
Tamworth
Watch video highlights
Att. 512
Leamington
0 - 0 Full time
Curzon Ashton
Watch video highlights
Att. 937
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2 Full time
Salford City
  • NICHOLAS HAUGHTON 19'
  • CARL PIERGIANNI 43'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Spennymoor Town
P - P
North Ferriby United
Att. 3546
Stockport County
  • DARREN STEPHENSON 74'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Telford United
Watch video highlights

National League South

Att. 847
Bath City
  • Matthew Richards 9' (Pen)
  • OPANIN EDWARDS 43'
  • ANDREW WATKINS 51'
  • JACK BATTEN 63'
  • NATHANIEL JARVIS 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Hungerford Town FC
Watch video highlights
Att. 403
Bognor Regis Town
  • OLIVER PEARCE 82'
  • JUSTIN AMALUZOR 89'
2 - 3 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • HERSCHEL WATT 2'
  • HERSCHEL WATT 14'
  • DAVID MOYO 71'
Watch video highlights
Att. 446
Braintree Town
  • DANIEL THOMPSON 87'
  • LUKE ALLEN 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Concord Rangers
  • ADAM TOPLEY 75'
Watch video highlights
Att. 667
Chippenham Town
  • ANDREW SANDELL 45'
  • MICHAEL JONES 84'
2 - 0 Full time
Truro City
Watch video highlights
Att. 508
East Thurrock United
  • SAM HIGGINS 22'
  • LEWIS SMITH 75'
2 - 4 Full time
Chelmsford City
  • SCOTT FENWICK 3'
  • SCOTT FENWICK 43' (Pen)
  • SCOTT FENWICK 57' (Pen)
  • SCOTT FENWICK 67' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 733
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Dartford
  • DANIEL MILLS 33'
Watch video highlights
Att. 822
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • MAX KRETZSCHMAR 42'
1 - 1 Full time
Gloucester City
  • JOESPH PARKER 39'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1051
Havant & Waterlooville
  • WESLEY FOGDEN 25'
  • JASON PRIOR 38'
2 - 1 Full time
St. Albans City
  • JAMIE SENDLES-WHITE 10'
Watch video highlights
Att. 442
Poole Town
  • STEPHEN DEVLIN 67' (Pen)
  • WARREN BENTLEY 68'
2 - 1 Full time
Wealdstone
  • MATTHEW WHICHELOW 15'
Watch video highlights
Att. 456
Weston-Super-Mare
  • GETHYN HILL 5' (Pen)
  • GETHYN HILL 40'
  • AARON PARSONS 52'
  • GETHYN HILL 79'
4 - 2 Full time
Oxford City
  • KAVAN COTTER 26'
  • ROBERT SINCLAIR 31'
Watch video highlights
Att. 294
Whitehawk
  • LLOYD MACKLIN 18'
  • GOLD OMOTAYO-AGBOMOAGAN 44' (Sent Off)
  • ELLIOT BENYON 78'
2 - 1 Full time
Welling United
  • OLUMIDE DUROJAIYE 49'
  • THOMAS BRADBROOK 90' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights

Thursday 12 April 2018

National League

Att. 1302
FC Halifax Town
  • MIKE FONDOP-TALOM 48'
  • MATTHEW KOSYLO 96'
2 - 2 Full time
Gateshead
  • JORDAN BURROW 37'
  • JORDAN BURROW 90'
Watch video highlights

National League North

Att. 977
AFC Telford United
  • MARCUS DINANGA 6'
  • SHANE SUTTON 34'
  • DOMINIC SMITH 54'
3 - 2 Full time
Leamington
  • JUNIOR ENGLISH 9'
  • DANIEL UDOH 23'
Watch video highlights
Att. 409
Spennymoor Town
0 - 3 Full time
Brackley Town
  • LINDOKUHLE (LEE) NDLOVU 17'
  • JAMES ARMSON 30' (Pen)
  • SHANE BYRNE 90'
Watch video highlights

Wednesday 11 April 2018

National League North

Att. 244
Curzon Ashton
  • DANIEL SHAW 45'
  • JOE GUEST 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
Watch video highlights

National League South

19:45
Wealdstone
P - P
Oxford City

Tuesday 10 April 2018

National League

Att. 817
Barrow
  • ASA HALL 15'
  • DONOVAN MAKOMA 62'
  • LEWIS WALTERS 79'
3 - 2 Full time
Eastleigh
  • CHRISTIAN ZEBROSKI 60'
  • BENJAMIN WILLIAMSON 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 602
Boreham Wood
0 - 2 Full time
Macclesfield Town
  • TYRONE MARSH 20'
  • TYRONE MARSH 58'
Watch video highlights
Att. 754
Chester
  • DOMINIC VOSE 45'
  • JORDAN ARCHER 77'
  • NATHAN BROWN 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Bromley
  • JOSHUA REES 65'
  • Omar Bugiel 80'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1376
Ebbsfleet United
  • COREY WHITELY 50'
  • DANIEL KEDWELL 84'
  • LUKE COULSON 94'
3 - 0 Full time
Wrexham
Watch video highlights
Att. 1274
FC Halifax Town
  • MIKE FONDOP-TALOM 18'
  • BEN TOMLINSON 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
  • ROSS LAFAYETTE 82'
Watch video highlights
19:45
Guiseley
P - P
Dagenham and Redbridge
Att. 1301
Maidenhead United
  • ADRIAN CLIFTON 81'
  • SEAN MARKS 88'
2 - 1 Full time
Woking
  • JONATHAN EDWARDS 76'
Watch video highlights
Att. 665
Solihull Moors
  • TYRONE WILLIAMS 25'
1 - 0 Full time
Maidstone United
Watch video highlights
Att. 1416
Torquay United
  • BRETT WILLIAMS 5' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • JONATHAN MULDOON 24'
  • JORDAN TUNNICLIFFE 28'
  • JORDAN TUNNICLIFFE 78'
Watch video highlights
Att. 4328
Tranmere Rovers
  • ANDY COOK 45'
  • ANDY COOK 53'
  • ANDY COOK 60'
  • ANDY COOK 69'
4 - 2 Full time
Gateshead
  • WESLEY YORK 39'
  • SCOTT BARROW 43'
Watch video highlights

National League North

19:45
Blyth Spartans
P - P
Southport
Att. 1722
Kidderminster Harriers
  • JOE IRONSIDE 4'
  • JAMES MCQUILKIN 20'
  • DANIEL BRADLEY 59'
3 - 1 Full time
Stockport County
  • JAMES BALL 9'
Watch video highlights
19:45
Leamington
P - P
Chorley
Att. 479
Nuneaton Town
  • ASHLEY CHAMBERS 74'
1 - 0 Full time
York City
Att. 479
Spennymoor Town
0 - 0 Full time
Boston United
Watch video highlights

National League South

Att. 330
Bognor Regis Town
  • IBRA SEKAJJA 8'
  • THOMAS SCUTT 27'
  • SAMI EL-ABD 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
St. Albans City
  • HARVEY BRADBURY 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 228
Gloucester City
0 - 1 Full time
Dartford
  • ALFIE PAVEY 39'
Watch video highlights
19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
P - P
East Thurrock United
19:45
Poole Town
P - P
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 381
Truro City
  • CODY COOKE 1'
  • EDWARD PALMER 27'
2 - 0 Full time
Concord Rangers
Watch video highlights
Att. 442
Welling United
0 - 0 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • KYLE CONNOLLY 87' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights

Monday 9 April 2018

National League South

Att. 625
Chelmsford City
  • MICHAEL SPILLANE 4'
  • SCOTT FENWICK 13' (Pen)
  • SCOTT FENWICK 74' (Pen)
  • SCOTT FENWICK 92' (Pen)
4 - 2 Full time
Whitehawk
  • NATHANIEL PINNEY 25'
  • GOLD OMOTAYO-AGBOMOAGAN 30'
  • OSA OBAMWONYI 56' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 356
Hungerford Town FC
  • ALFIE KILGOUR 51'
1 - 3 Full time
Wealdstone
  • DANIEL FITCHETT 3'
  • RYAN SELLERS 37'
  • DANIEL GREEN 70' (Pen)
Watch video highlights

Saturday 7 April 2018

National League

Att. 1789
AFC Fylde
  • JONATHAN SMITH 77'
  • DANIEL ROWE 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
  • THOMAS WRIGHT 20'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2318
Aldershot Town
  • NICKE KABAMBA 89'
1 - 0 Full time
Maidenhead United
Watch video highlights
Att. 1035
Bromley
0 - 0 Full time
Gateshead
Watch video highlights
Att. 3103
Chester
0 - 2 Full time
Tranmere Rovers
  • ANDY COOK 45'
  • JAMES NORWOOD 64'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1391
Dagenham and Redbridge
  • DANIEL SPARKES 9'
1 - 1 Full time
Woking
  • JOSHUA STAUNTON 47'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1128
Dover Athletic
  • RYAN BIRD 55' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Torquay United
  • RHYS HEALEY 60' (Sent Off)
  • ELLIOTT ROMAINE 93' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1765
Eastleigh
  • ANDREW BOYCE 68' (Sent Off)
  • RYAN CRESWELL 94'
1 - 1 Full time
Wrexham
  • SCOTT QUIGLEY 20' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1501
Ebbsfleet United
  • DANIEL KEDWELL 70' (Pen)
  • DEAN RANCE 79'
2 - 2 Full time
Macclesfield Town
  • NATHAN BLISSETT 30'
  • TYRONE MARSH 59'
  • NATHAN BLISSETT 74' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1460
FC Halifax Town
  • MATTHEW BROWN 20'
  • MIKE FONDOP-TALOM 64'
2 - 1 Full time
Boreham Wood
  • MORGAN FERRIER 53'
Watch video highlights
Att. 957
Guiseley
0 - 0 Full time
Maidstone United
Watch video highlights
Att. 2782
Hartlepool United
0 - 1 Full time
Solihull Moors
  • ABDILLAHIE YUSSUF 88'
  • LIAM DALY 93' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 3979
Leyton Orient
  • DANIEL JONES 28' (OG)
  • JOSHUA KOROMA 72'
  • MACAULEY BONNE 90'
  • MACAULEY BONNE 93'
4 - 1 Full time
Barrow
  • LUKE JAMES 7'
  • DANIEL JONES 77' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights

National League North

Att. 336
AFC Telford United
  • ELLIOT NEWBY 86'
1 - 2 Full time
Chorley
  • ALEXANDER NEWBY 68'
  • MARCUS CARVER 80'
Watch video highlights
Att. 441
Alfreton Town
  • NYAL BELL 61'
1 - 4 Full time
Spennymoor Town
  • NATHAN LOWE 35'
  • GLEN TAYLOR 45'
  • GLEN TAYLOR 78'
  • GLEN TAYLOR 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 738
Blyth Spartans
  • SEAN REID 87'
1 - 2 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
  • MARK CROASDALE 64'
  • EMMANUEL OLUKOLADE SONUPE 71'
Watch video highlights
Att. 338
Bradford Park Avenue
  • ADAM BOYES 1'
1 - 0 Full time
Leamington
Watch video highlights
Att. 170
Curzon Ashton
0 - 2 Full time
Brackley Town
  • SHEPHERD MUROMBEDZI 12'
  • ADAM WALKER 59'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1286
Darlington
  • REECE STYCHE 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Boston United
  • REECE THOMPSON 35'
  • ASHLEY HEMMINGS 39'
Att. 490
North Ferriby United
  • LEWIS COLLINS 41'
1 - 3 Full time
Stockport County
  • JASON OSWELL 8'
  • MATTHEW WARBURTON 38'
  • MATTHEW WARBURTON 77'
Att. 962
Salford City
  • CARL PIERGIANNI 45'
1 - 0 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
Watch video highlights
Att. 814
Southport
0 - 1 Full time
Nuneaton Town
  • DANIEL NTI 26'
Watch video highlights
Att. 962
Tamworth
0 - 2 Full time
FC United Of Manchester
  • MATTHEW HUGHES 83' (Sent Off)
  • CRAIG LINDFIELD 85'
  • GERARD GARNER 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 3564
York City
0 - 2 Full time
Harrogate Town
  • JAKE WRIGHT 51'
  • MARK BECK 67'
Watch video highlights

National League South

Att. 745
Chelmsford City
  • MICHAEL SPILLANE 66'
  • SCOTT FENWICK 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Poole Town
  • RICHARD GILLESPIE 4'
Watch video highlights
Att. 254
Concord Rangers
  • STEPHEN CAWLEY 61'
1 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 1025
Dartford
  • ALEX BROWN 3'
  • ELLIOT BRADBROOK 29'
  • ALFIE PAVEY 77'
3 - 1 Full time
Weston-Super-Mare
  • THOMAS LLEWELLYN 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 275
Gloucester City
  • JOESPH PARKER 38'
  • JOESPH PARKER 56'
  • MATTHEW WILLIAMS 75'
3 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • IBRA SEKAJJA 85' (Pen)
  • KEATON WOOD 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 441
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • DAVID MOYO 2'
  • KARL OLIYIDE 41'
  • DAVID MOYO 62'
  • ISMAIL YAKUBU 64' (Sent Off)
3 - 1 Full time
Chippenham Town
  • DEAN EVANS 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 233
Hungerford Town FC
0 - 1 Full time
Braintree Town
  • DANIEL THOMPSON 56'
Watch video highlights
Att. 221
Oxford City
  • MATTHEW PICKERING 53' (OG)
  • MATT PATTERSON 58' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
  • EMMANUEL ODUBADE 86'
Watch video highlights
Att. 757
St. Albans City
0 - 3 Full time
Whitehawk
  • NASSIM L'GHOUL 43'
  • OLUWA ADELOYE 52'
  • GOLD OMOTAYO-AGBOMOAGAN 76'
Watch video highlights
Att. 409
Truro City
  • ANDREW NEAL 86' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • SAM HIGGINS 19'
  • SAM HIGGINS 44'
Watch video highlights
Att. 808
Wealdstone
  • JAKE SHEPPARD 70'
  • TAOFIQ OLOMOWFWE 84'
2 - 1 Full time
Bath City
  • Matthew Richards 42' (Pen)
  • ANTOINE SEMENYO 80' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 603
Welling United
0 - 1 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • DANIEL STRUGNELL 72'
Watch video highlights

Thursday 5 April 2018

National League North

Att. 1212
AFC Telford United
  • MARCUS DINANGA 9'
  • RYAN GILES 53'
  • ELLIOT NEWBY 73'
3 - 2 Full time
Spennymoor Town
  • NATHAN LOWE 13'
  • ANDREW JOHNSON 23'
Watch video highlights
Att. 206
Curzon Ashton
  • JOE GUEST 15'
  • JOE GUEST 27'
2 - 2 Full time
Alfreton Town
  • THOMAS ALLAN 50'
  • THOMAS PLATT 56'
Watch video highlights

Tuesday 3 April 2018

National League

Att. 901
Barrow
  • NATHAN WATERSTON 29'
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • JONATHAN SMITH 24'
  • DANIEL ROWE 54'
  • SERHAT TASDEMIR 94'
Watch video highlights

National League North

Att. 2854
Stockport County
  • JASON OSWELL 28'
  • MATTHEW WARBURTON 32'
  • JASON OSWELL 58'
3 - 2 Full time
Tamworth
  • JED DAVIES 20'
  • DIOR ANGUS 86'
Watch video highlights

Monday 2 April 2018

National League

Att. 2853
Aldershot Town
0 - 2 Full time
Eastleigh
  • CHRISTIAN ZEBROSKI 42'
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 63'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Barrow
P - P
AFC Fylde
Att. 1633
Dagenham and Redbridge
  • FEJIRI OKENABIRHIE 25'
  • CRAIG ROBSON 64'
2 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • ALEX WYNTER 82'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1735
Ebbsfleet United
  • SEAN SHIELDS 55'
  • ANDREW DRURY 96'
2 - 1 Full time
Dover Athletic
  • KEANU MARSH- BROWN 93' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
15:00
FC Halifax Town
P - P
Gateshead
Att. 2634
Hartlepool United
0 - 1 Full time
Guiseley
  • DAYLE SOUTHWELL 94'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Leyton Orient
P - P
Maidenhead United
Att. 2996
Macclesfield Town
  • Daniel Whitehead 53'
1 - 0 Full time
Chester
Watch video highlights
Att. 2233
Sutton United
  • JAMES COLLINS 68' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Bromley
  • BRANDON HANLAN 5'
  • ADAM MEKKI 45' (Pen)
  • JOSHUA REES 80'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1837
Torquay United
  • BRETT WILLIAMS 14' (Pen)
  • CONNOR LEMONHEIGH-EVANS 68'
2 - 1 Full time
Woking
  • REECE GREGO-COX 65'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
P - P
Solihull Moors
Att. 4746
Wrexham
  • KEVIN ROBERTS 48' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Boreham Wood
  • BRUNO ANDRADE 10'
Watch video highlights

National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
P - P
Leamington
Att. 724
Chorley
  • MARCUS CARVER 44'
  • JASON WALKER 51'
2 - 0 Full time
Bradford Park Avenue
Watch video highlights
15:00
Curzon Ashton
P - P
Alfreton Town
15:00
FC United Of Manchester
P - P
York City
Att. 1044
Harrogate Town
  • JOHN MCCOMBE 10'
  • JAKE WRIGHT 36'
  • DOMINIC KNOWLES 44'
  • GEORGE THOMSON 53'
  • JAKE WRIGHT 69'
5 - 1 Full time
Blyth Spartans
  • SEAN REID 39'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1935
Kidderminster Harriers
  • FRASER HORSFALL 83'
  • DANIEL BRADLEY 88'
2 - 1 Full time
Brackley Town
  • GARETH DEAN 82'
Watch video highlights
15:00
North Ferriby United
P - P
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Nuneaton Town
P - P
Boston United
15:00
Southport
P - P
Salford City
15:00
Spennymoor Town
P - P
Darlington
15:00
Stockport County
P - P
Tamworth

National League South

Att. 739
Bath City
  • OPANIN EDWARDS 35'
  • MILES WELCH-HAYES 43'
  • THOMAS SMITH 46'
  • ANTOINE SEMENYO 57'
  • ANTOINE SEMENYO 81'
5 - 1 Full time
Gloucester City
  • LEWIS HALL 24'
Watch video highlights
Att. 831
Chelmsford City
  • SCOTT FENWICK 11'
1 - 0 Full time
Concord Rangers
Watch video highlights
15:00
East Thurrock United
P - P
Dartford
Att. 626
Eastbourne Borough
  • SHAUN OKOJIE 25'
  • JAMIE TAYLOR 49'
  • GAVIN MC CALLUM 69'
3 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 627
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • BRENDAN KIERNAN 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Welling United
  • JAMES PHILPOT 60'
  • JACK JEBB 69' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
P - P
Wealdstone
Att. 297
Hungerford Town FC
  • LEWIS LEIGH-GILCHRIST 1'
  • LOUIE SOARES 75' (Pen)
  • LEWIS LEIGH-GILCHRIST 84'
  • NICHOLAS BIGNALL 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Poole Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 392
Oxford City