Vanarama National League Tuesday 19 February 2019, 19:45
Attendance 1,917
Sutton United
0 - 0
Barnet
  • Video
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

More highlights from this match day

Sutton United

  1. 1
    ROSS WORNER
  2. 2
    DALE BENNETT
  3. 6
    JAMES COLLINS
    Yellow Card 85'
  4. 7
    AYOTOMIWA (TOM) BOLARINWA
  5. 8
    KENNY DAVIS
    Yellow Card 34'
  6. 9
    GIME TOURE
    Yellow Card 89'
  7. 10
    JONAH AYUNGA
  8. 15
    CRAIG EASTMOND
  9. 21
    ROARIE DEACON
  10. 28
    BRETT WILLIAMS
    Sub Off 73'
  11. 33
    JAMES DOBSON

Substitutes

  1. 11
    DYLAN KEARNEY
    Sub On 73'
  2. 12
    CROSSLEY LEMA
  3. 17
    RYAN GREEN
  4. 26
    JAMIE BUTLER
  5. 30
    JUDE MASON

Barnet

  1. 3
    ELLIOT JOHNSON
    Yellow Card 66'
  2. 4
    CALLUM REYNOLDS
    Yellow Card 89'
  3. 6
    CRAIG ROBSON
  4. 10
    SHAQUILE COULTHIRST
  5. 11
    DANIEL SPARKES
    Sub Off 74'
  6. 16
    HARRY TAYLOR
  7. 18
    WESLEY FONGUCK
  8. 21
    MEDY ELITO
    Yellow Card 34'
  9. 26
    DANIEL SWEENEY
  10. 27
    EPHRON MASON-CLARK
    Sub Off 55'
  11. 39
    WILLIAM HUFFER

Substitutes

  1. 1
    MARK COUSINS
  2. 2
    CHEYE ALEXANDER
  3. 17
    ANDRE BOUCAUD
    Sub On 74'
  4. 28
    JACK BARHAM
    Sub On 55'
  5. 32
    JOE PAYNE
Previous results
h
Barrow
0 – 1
L
a
Solihull Moors
2 – 2
D
a
Salford City
P
h
Chesterfield
P
a
Barnet
0 – 1
W
h
Sutton United
0 – 1
L
a
Salford City
P
a
Eastleigh
P
h
Ebbsfleet United
1 – 0
W
h
Harrogate Town
P
DPLPP
LPWPW
Next fixture
a
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sat 23 Feb
h
Maidstone United
Sat 23 Feb

Other Vanarama National League results

0
1
Watch video highlights
6
2
Watch video highlights
0
0
Watch video highlights
0
2
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Leyton Orient 45 88
2. Salford City 45 85
3. Solihull Moors 45 85
4. AFC Fylde 45 81
5. Wrexham 45 81
6. Harrogate Town 45 74
7. Eastleigh 45 73
8. Ebbsfleet United 45 67
9. Gateshead 45 66
10. Sutton United 45 65
11. Barrow 45 61
12. Chesterfield 45 59
13. Bromley 45 57
14. Barnet 45 57
15. Dover Athletic 45 57
16. FC Halifax Town 45 56
17. Hartlepool United 45 56
18. Dagenham & Redbridge 45 55
19. Boreham Wood 45 51
20. Maidenhead United 45 51
21. Aldershot Town 45 41
22. Havant & Waterlooville 45 40
23. Braintree Town 45 40
24. Maidstone United 45 34