Vanarama National League North Tuesday 7 August 2018, 19:45
Attendance 1,778
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
AFC Telford United
  • Video
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

Kidderminster Harriers

  1. 1
    BRANDON HALL
  2. 2
    LEE VAUGHAN
  3. 3
    SAMUEL AUSTIN
  4. 4
    JAMES O'CONNOR
  5. 5
    FRASER HORSFALL
  6. 6
    RYAN JOHNSON
  7. 7
    DECLAN WEEKS
  8. 8
    BILLY DANIELS
    Sub Off 60'
  9. 9
    JOE IRONSIDE
  10. 10
    ASHLEY CHAMBERS
    Sub Off 81'
  11. 11
    DANIEL BRADLEY
    Sub Off 85'

Substitutes

  1. 12
    EDWARD WILLIAMS
    Sub On 60'
  2. 14
    JOEL TAYLOR
  3. 15
    JAMES BAXENDALE
    Sub On 85'
  4. 16
    KANE RICHARDS
    Sub On 81'
  5. 17
    KENNEDY DIGIE

AFC Telford United

  1. ANDRE BROWN
    Sub Off 68'
  2. RYAN SEARS
  3. AMARI MORGAN SMITH
  4. ELLIS DEENEY
  5. JAMES LEONARD MCQUILKIN
  6. Max Bramley
    Yellow Card 22'
  7. THEO STREETE
  8. NICHOLAS WHITE
  9. SHANE SUTTON
  10. HENRY COWANS
    Sub Off 65'
  11. DARRYL KNIGHTS
    Sub Off 75'

Substitutes

  1. ADAM DAWSON
    Sub On 75'
  2. SHERIDAN MARTINEZ
  3. ZAK LILLY
  4. DOMINIC UDOH
    Sub On 68'
  5. JONATHAN ROYLE
    Sub On 65'
Previous results
a
Alfreton Town
3 – 3
D
h
Southport
1 – 0
W
W
D
Next fixture
h
Ashton United
Sat 11 Aug
a
Guiseley
Sat 11 Aug

Other Vanarama National League North results

1
2
Watch video highlights
3
1
Watch video highlights
3
4
Watch video highlights
0
2
Watch video highlights
2
0
Watch video highlights
0
0
Watch video highlights
1
3
Watch video highlights
2
2
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Chorley 4 12
2. Hereford 4 10
3. Boston United 4 9
4. Bradford Park Avenue 4 9
5. AFC Telford United 4 8
6. Stockport County 4 7
7. Leamington 4 7
8. York City 4 6
9. Curzon Ashton 4 6
10. Altrincham 4 5
11. Darlington 4 5
12. Ashton United 4 5
13. Blyth Spartans 4 4
14. Alfreton Town 4 4
15. Chester 3 4
16. Kidderminster Harriers 3 3
17. Spennymoor Town 4 3
18. Brackley Town 4 3
19. FC United Of Manchester 4 3
20. Nuneaton Borough 4 2
21. Guiseley 4 2
22. Southport 4 0