Vanarama National League Saturday 6 April 2019, 15:00
Attendance 2,173
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Barrow
  • Video
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

More highlights from this match day

Dagenham & Redbridge

  1. 1
    ELLIOT JUSTHAM
  2. 2
    BEN NUNN
    Sub Off 46'
  3. 8
    KENNETH CLARK
  4. 10
    ANGELO BALANTA
  5. 17
    CONOR WILKINSON
  6. 20
    WILLIAM WRIGHT
  7. 22
    DOUGLAS LOFT
  8. 23
    JACK MUNNS
    Sub Off 46'
  9. 26
    OLIVER HARFIELD
  10. 33
    EMMANUEL ONARIASE
  11. 34
    NATHAN SMITH

Substitutes

  1. 4
    MATTHEW ROBINSON
    Sub On 46'
  2. 7
    ALEXANDER MCQUEEN
  3. 9
    LUKE KANDI
    Sub On 46'
  4. 12
    LEWIS MOORE
  5. 19
    OLUWATOMISIN ADELOYE

Barrow

  1. 3
    DANIEL JONES
  2. 4
    JASON TAYLOR
  3. 5
    JOSHUA GRANITE
  4. 7
    JACK HINDLE
    Yellow Card 68', Sub Off 78'
  5. 8
    JOHN ROONEY
  6. 10
    JOSHUA KAY
    Sub Off 74'
  7. 12
    JOEL DIXON
  8. 14
    JAMES PHILPOT
  9. 15
    ADRIAN HIRD
  10. 20
    LEWIS HARDCASTLE
  11. 26
    RHYS NORRINGTON-DAVIES
    Yellow Card 89'

Substitutes

  1. 6
    MATTHEW ELSDON
  2. 21
    JACK BARTHRAM
    Sub On 74'
  3. 22
    CHRISTIAN SLOAN
  4. 24
    LEE MOLYNEUX
  5. 29
    NATHAN REID
    Sub On 78'
Previous results
a
AFC Fylde
1 – 1
D
h
Boreham Wood
1 – 2
L
a
Chesterfield
2 – 0
L
h
Harrogate Town
2 – 2
D
h
Dover Athletic
1 – 3
L
a
Eastleigh
0 – 1
W
h
Dover Athletic
P
a
Wrexham
1 – 3
W
a
AFC Fylde
P
h
Aldershot Town
2 – 1
W
LDWWW
DLLPP
Next fixture
a
Ebbsfleet United
Sat 13 Apr
h
Dover Athletic
Sat 13 Apr

Other Vanarama National League results

4
2
Watch video highlights
1
2
Watch video highlights
2
2
Watch video highlights
0
0
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
1
2
Watch video highlights
2
2
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
0
2
Watch video highlights
3
1
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Leyton Orient 44 87
2. Salford City 44 85
3. Solihull Moors 44 84
4. Wrexham 44 81
5. AFC Fylde 44 78
6. Harrogate Town 44 71
7. Eastleigh 44 70
8. Ebbsfleet United 44 67
9. Gateshead 44 66
10. Sutton United 44 64
11. Barrow 44 58
12. Chesterfield 44 56
13. Bromley 44 56
14. Hartlepool United 44 56
15. Barnet 44 56
16. Dagenham & Redbridge 44 55
17. Dover Athletic 44 54
18. FC Halifax Town 44 53
19. Boreham Wood 44 51
20. Maidenhead United 44 51
21. Havant & Waterlooville 44 40
22. Aldershot Town 44 38
23. Braintree Town 44 37
24. Maidstone United 44 33