Vanarama National League Saturday 30 March 2019, 15:00
Attendance 3,648
Barnet
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
  • Video
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

More highlights from this match day

Barnet

  1. 1
    MARK COUSINS
  2. 2
    CHEYE ALEXANDER
    Sub Off 57'
  3. 3
    ELLIOT JOHNSON
  4. 4
    CALLUM REYNOLDS
  5. 7
    DAVE TARPEY
  6. 10
    SHAQUILE COULTHIRST
  7. 16
    HARRY TAYLOR
  8. 17
    ANDRE BOUCAUD
    Sub Off 71'
  9. 18
    WESLEY FONGUCK
  10. 26
    DANIEL SWEENEY
    Sub Off 64'
  11. 27
    EPHRON MASON-CLARK

Substitutes

  1. 5
    RICARDO SANTOS
    Sub On 64'
  2. 6
    CRAIG ROBSON
    Sub On 57'
  3. 14
    SIMEON AKINOLA
  4. 21
    MEDY ELITO
    Sub On 71'
  5. 24
    AYMEN AZAZE

Leyton Orient

  1. 1
    DEAN BRILL
  2. 3
    JOE WIDDOWSON
  3. 4
    ALEX LAWLESS
    Sub Off 80'
  4. 6
    JOSH COULSON
  5. 7
    JOBI MCANUFF
    Sub Off 46'
  6. 8
    CRAIG CLAY
  7. 9
    MACAULEY BONNE
  8. 15
    DANIEL HAPPE
  9. 16
    JAMES BROPHY
  10. 19
    JOSH KOROMA
    Sub Off 57'
  11. 21
    MARVIN EKPITETA

Substitutes

  1. 11
    JAMES DAYTON
    Sub On 80', Yellow Card 90'
  2. 22
    CHARLIE LEE
    Sub On 46'
  3. 24
    SAM SARGEANT
  4. 27
    JAMES ALABI
  5. 30
    JAY SIMPSON
    Sub On 57'
Previous results
h
Aldershot Town
2 – 0
W
h
AFC Fylde
2 – 0
W
a
Salford City
0 – 0
D
h
Eastleigh
P
h
Harrogate Town
1 – 0
W
a
Bromley
P
h
Hartlepool United
0 – 0
D
a
Aldershot Town
1 – 2
W
h
FC Halifax Town
1 – 1
D
h
Wrexham
1 – 0
W
WPPWW
WDWDD
Next fixture
a
Eastleigh
Tue 2 Apr
h
Bromley
Tue 2 Apr

Other Vanarama National League results

0
0
Watch video highlights
1
2
Watch video highlights
2
0
Watch video highlights
2
0
Watch video highlights
3
2
Watch video highlights
4
2
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
2
2
Watch video highlights
2
1
Watch video highlights
2
2
Watch video highlights
2
2
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Leyton Orient 46 89
2. Solihull Moors 46 86
3. Salford City 46 85
4. Wrexham 46 84
5. AFC Fylde 46 81
6. Harrogate Town 46 74
7. Eastleigh 46 74
8. Ebbsfleet United 46 67
9. Gateshead 46 66
10. Sutton United 46 65
11. Barrow 46 64
12. Bromley 46 60
13. Barnet 46 60
14. Dover Athletic 46 60
15. Chesterfield 46 59
16. FC Halifax Town 46 59
17. Hartlepool United 46 59
18. Dagenham & Redbridge 46 56
19. Maidenhead United 46 54
20. Boreham Wood 46 52
21. Aldershot Town 46 44
22. Braintree Town 46 41
23. Havant & Waterlooville 46 40
24. Maidstone United 46 34