Vanarama National League Saturday 16 March 2019, 15:00
Attendance 1,269
Barnet
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
  • Video
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

More highlights from this match day

Barnet

  1. 1
    MARK COUSINS
  2. 2
    CHEYE ALEXANDER
  3. 3
    ELLIOT JOHNSON
  4. 4
    CALLUM REYNOLDS
  5. 7
    DAVE TARPEY
  6. 10
    SHAQUILE COULTHIRST
    Sub Off 83'
  7. 16
    HARRY TAYLOR
  8. 17
    ANDRE BOUCAUD
  9. 18
    WESLEY FONGUCK
  10. 26
    DANIEL SWEENEY
  11. 27
    EPHRON MASON-CLARK
    Sub Off 78'

Substitutes

  1. 6
    CRAIG ROBSON
  2. 13
    RIHARDS MATREVICS
  3. 14
    SIMEON AKINOLA
    Sub On 78', Yellow Card 87'
  4. 21
    MEDY ELITO
  5. 28
    JACK BARHAM
    Sub On 83'

Hartlepool United

  1. 1
    SCOTT LOACH
  2. 2
    PETER KIOSO
  3. 6
    LIAM NOBLE
    Sub Off 86'
  4. 7
    RYAN DONALDSON
  5. 11
    JOSHUA HAWKES
    Sub Off 90'
  6. 15
    FRASER KERR
    Yellow Card 18'
  7. 17
    MYLES ANDERSON
    Yellow Card 88'
  8. 21
    LUKE MOLYNEUX
  9. 29
    NICKE KABAMBA
  10. 33
    LUKE JAMES
  11. 34
    DAVID EDGAR

Substitutes

  1. 3
    MARK KITCHING
  2. 10
    NIKO MUIR-MERCHANT
  3. 13
    GAVAN HOLOHAN
    Sub On 90'
  4. 16
    NICKY FEATHERSTONE
    Sub On 86'
  5. 28
    DANIEL AMOS
Previous results
h
FC Halifax Town
1 – 1
D
a
AFC Fylde
4 – 2
L
a
Gateshead
2 – 1
L
h
Dover Athletic
3 – 2
W
a
FC Halifax Town
3 – 0
L
a
Sutton United
2 – 2
D
h
Barrow
3 – 1
W
h
Bromley
1 – 2
L
h
Chesterfield
0 – 2
L
a
Ebbsfleet United
0 – 0
D
LWDLD
DLLWL
Next fixture
h
Harrogate Town
Tue 19 Mar
h
Hartlepool United
Sat 23 Mar

Other Vanarama National League results

0
1
Watch video highlights
2
1
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
3
2
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights
1
2
Watch video highlights
2
1
Watch video highlights
4
2
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Leyton Orient 46 89
2. Solihull Moors 46 86
3. Salford City 46 85
4. Wrexham 46 84
5. AFC Fylde 46 81
6. Harrogate Town 46 74
7. Eastleigh 46 74
8. Ebbsfleet United 46 67
9. Gateshead 46 66
10. Sutton United 46 65
11. Barrow 46 64
12. Bromley 46 60
13. Barnet 46 60
14. Dover Athletic 46 60
15. Chesterfield 46 59
16. FC Halifax Town 46 59
17. Hartlepool United 46 59
18. Dagenham & Redbridge 46 56
19. Maidenhead United 46 54
20. Boreham Wood 46 52
21. Aldershot Town 46 44
22. Braintree Town 46 41
23. Havant & Waterlooville 46 40
24. Maidstone United 46 34