Vanarama National League Saturday 16 February 2019, 15:00
Attendance 1,488
Harrogate Town
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
  • J MULDOON 50'
  • M CHEEK 8',
  • A DRURY 87'
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

Harrogate Town

  1. 1
    JAMES BELSHAW
  2. 2
    RYAN FALLOWFIELD
  3. 4
    JOSH FALKINGHAM
  4. 5
    CALLUM HOWE
  5. 6
    WARREN BURRELL
  6. 7
    GEORGE THOMSON
    Sub Off 68'
  7. 8
    JACK EMMETT
  8. 9
    MARK BECK
  9. 17
    LLOYD KERRY
  10. 18
    JONATHAN MULDOON
    Goal 50', Sub Off 77'
  11. 20
    LIAM KITCHING
    Yellow Card 60'

Substitutes

  1. 3
    JACK SENIOR
  2. 13
    JOE CRACKNELL
  3. 16
    AARON WILLIAMS
    Sub On 77'
  4. 21
    MICHAEL WOODS
  5. 22
    DYLAN MOTTLEY-HENRY
    Sub On 68'

Ebbsfleet United

  1. 1
    NATHAN ASHMORE
    Yellow Card 85'
  2. 2
    JACK KING
  3. 3
    SAMUEL MAGRI
  4. 8
    ERIMA ADAMS
  5. 10
    ANDREW DRURY
    Goal 87'
  6. 11
    MYLES WESTON
  7. 12
    MICHAEL CHEEK
    Goal 8', Sub Off 90'
  8. 16
    JACK PAYNE
  9. 18
    COREY WHITELY
    Sub Off 85'
  10. 19
    CHRISTOPHER BUSH
  11. 23
    LAWRIE WILSON

Substitutes

  1. 7
    CODY MCDONALD
    Sub On 85'
  2. 9
    DANIEL KEDWELL
    Sub On 90'
  3. 13
    JONATHAN MILES
  4. 14
    FREDDY MONCUR
Previous results
a
Dover Athletic
2 – 3
W
h
Solihull Moors
0 – 1
L
h
Bromley
P
h
Hartlepool United
P
a
Barnet
P
a
Sutton United
1 – 0
L
h
Hartlepool United
3 – 1
W
h
Leyton Orient
2 – 0
W
a
Sutton United
2 – 1
L
a
Chesterfield
3 – 3
D
LPLWD
WPPWL
Next fixture
a
Chesterfield
Sat 23 Feb
h
Hartlepool United
Tue 19 Feb

Other Vanarama National League results

0
1
Watch video highlights
0
4
Watch video highlights
2
0
Watch video highlights
0
2
Watch video highlights
2
1
Watch video highlights
0
0
Watch video highlights
2
3
Watch video highlights
1
3
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Solihull Moors 34 64
2. Wrexham 33 62
3. Leyton Orient 33 61
4. AFC Fylde 33 57
5. Salford City 33 57
6. Gateshead 34 55
7. Sutton United 32 55
8. Eastleigh 33 55
9. Harrogate Town 32 53
10. Ebbsfleet United 33 50
11. Barrow 33 45
12. Bromley 33 44
13. Hartlepool United 33 43
14. Dagenham & Redbridge 33 39
15. Boreham Wood 33 39
16. Maidenhead United 33 37
17. Chesterfield 32 36
18. FC Halifax Town 32 36
19. Barnet 28 36
20. Dover Athletic 34 36
21. Havant & Waterlooville 33 34
22. Aldershot Town 33 29
23. Maidstone United 33 26
24. Braintree Town 33 25