Vanarama National League Saturday 29 December 2018, 15:00
Attendance 2,270
Dover Athletic
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
  • Video
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

More highlights from this match day

Dover Athletic

  1. 1
    MITCHELL WALKER
  2. 5
    KEVIN LOKKO
    Yellow Card 23'
  3. 8
    MITCH BRUNDLE
  4. 12
    INIH EFFIONG
  5. 14
    ALFIE PAVEY
  6. 18
    NII NORTEY
    Sub Off 73'
  7. 23
    BEDSENTE GOMIS
  8. 26
    SCOTT DOE
  9. 27
    STUART LEWIS
  10. 28
    JOSHUA DEBAYO
  11. 30
    JAI REASON

Substitutes

  1. 4
    MOUSSA DIARRA
  2. 7
    ANTHONY JEFFREY
    Sub On 73'
  3. 10
    JAMIE ALLEN
  4. 16
    JOSEPH BEDFORD
  5. 31
    LEE WORGAN

Leyton Orient

  1. 1
    DEAN BRILL
  2. 2
    SAM LING
  3. 3
    JOE WIDDOWSON
  4. 6
    JOSH COULSON
  5. 9
    MACAULEY BONNE
  6. 16
    JAMES BROPHY
    Sub Off 63'
  7. 17
    DALE GORMAN
  8. 18
    MATT HARROLD
    Sub Off 81'
  9. 19
    JOSH KOROMA
  10. 21
    MARVIN EKPITETA
  11. 22
    CHARLIE LEE

Substitutes

  1. 4
    ALEX LAWLESS
    Sub On 63'
  2. 15
    DANIEL HAPPE
  3. 20
    RUEL SOTIRIOU
  4. 24
    SAM SARGEANT
  5. 27
    JAMES ALABI
    Sub On 81'
Previous results
h
Maidstone United
3 – 1
W
a
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 – 1
L
a
Barnet
2 – 0
L
h
Chesterfield
3 – 1
W
h
AFC Fylde
2 – 1
W
a
Boreham Wood
1 – 0
L
a
Eastleigh
2 – 2
D
h
Gateshead
2 – 0
W
a
Boreham Wood
0 – 1
W
h
Aldershot Town
0 – 0
D
LWLWD
WLWDW
Next fixture
a
Maidstone United
Tue 1 Jan
h
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 1 Jan

Other Vanarama National League results

3
2
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
3
0
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
1
2
Watch video highlights
0
3
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
2
1
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Wrexham 34 65
2. Solihull Moors 34 64
3. Leyton Orient 33 61
4. AFC Fylde 34 60
5. Salford City 33 57
6. Sutton United 33 56
7. Gateshead 34 55
8. Eastleigh 33 55
9. Harrogate Town 32 53
10. Ebbsfleet United 34 51
11. Barrow 33 45
12. Bromley 33 44
13. Hartlepool United 34 44
14. Dagenham & Redbridge 33 39
15. FC Halifax Town 33 39
16. Boreham Wood 34 39
17. Barnet 29 37
18. Maidenhead United 33 37
19. Chesterfield 32 36
20. Dover Athletic 34 36
21. Havant & Waterlooville 34 34
22. Aldershot Town 33 29
23. Maidstone United 34 26
24. Braintree Town 33 25