Vanarama National League Saturday 8 December 2018, 15:00
Attendance 1,320
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Barnet
  • D KEDWELL 84'
  • Video
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

More highlights from this match day

Ebbsfleet United

  1. 1
    NATHAN ASHMORE
  2. 2
    JACK KING
  3. 3
    SAMUEL MAGRI
  4. 8
    ERIMA ADAMS
    Yellow Card 67'
  5. 9
    DANIEL KEDWELL
    Goal 84'
  6. 11
    MYLES WESTON
    Sub Off 82'
  7. 12
    MICHAEL CHEEK
    Sub Off 53'
  8. 16
    JACK PAYNE
  9. 18
    COREY WHITELY
    Sub Off 88'
  10. 19
    CHRISTOPHER BUSH
    Yellow Card 56'
  11. 23
    LAWRIE WILSON

Substitutes

  1. 4
    DEAN RANCE
    Sub On 88'
  2. 7
    CODY MCDONALD
    Sub On 53'
  3. 10
    ANDREW DRURY
  4. 22
    BAGASAN GRAHAM
    Sub On 82'

Barnet

  1. 1
    MARK COUSINS
  2. 2
    CHEYE ALEXANDER
    Sub Off 41'
  3. 3
    ELLIOT JOHNSON
  4. 4
    CALLUM REYNOLDS
  5. 6
    CRAIG ROBSON
  6. 8
    CHARLEE ADAMS
  7. 9
    BYRON HARRISON
    Sub Off 64'
  8. 12
    DAVE TARPEY
  9. 18
    WESLEY FONGUCK
  10. 26
    DANIEL SWEENEY
  11. 38
    MOHAMED BETTAMER
    Sub Off 85'

Substitutes

  1. 10
    SHAQUILE COULTHIRST
    Sub On 64'
  2. 11
    DANIEL SPARKES
  3. 13
    RIHARDS MATREVICS
  4. 21
    MEDY ELITO
    Sub On 41'
  5. 27
    EPHRON MASON-CLARK
    Sub On 85'
Previous results
a
Aldershot Town
0 – 2
W
h
Chesterfield
P
a
Maidenhead United
1 – 1
D
a
FC Halifax Town
P
h
FC Halifax Town
4 – 0
W
h
Gateshead
1 – 2
L
a
Boreham Wood
0 – 0
D
a
Hartlepool United
1 – 3
W
h
Barrow
1 – 0
W
a
Sutton United
P
PPLWP
WDWDW
Next fixture
a
AFC Fylde
Sat 22 Dec
h
Barnet
Sat 22 Dec

Other Vanarama National League results

1
0
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights
2
0
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
2
1
Watch video highlights
2
0
Watch video highlights
4
1
Watch video highlights
2
1
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
2
2
Watch video highlights
2
0
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Wrexham 34 65
2. Solihull Moors 34 64
3. Leyton Orient 33 61
4. AFC Fylde 34 60
5. Salford City 33 57
6. Sutton United 33 56
7. Gateshead 34 55
8. Eastleigh 33 55
9. Harrogate Town 32 53
10. Ebbsfleet United 34 51
11. Barrow 33 45
12. Bromley 33 44
13. Hartlepool United 34 44
14. Dagenham & Redbridge 33 39
15. FC Halifax Town 33 39
16. Boreham Wood 34 39
17. Barnet 29 37
18. Maidenhead United 33 37
19. Chesterfield 32 36
20. Dover Athletic 34 36
21. Havant & Waterlooville 34 34
22. Aldershot Town 33 29
23. Maidstone United 34 26
24. Braintree Town 33 25