Vanarama National League Saturday 3 November 2018, 15:00
Attendance 1,909
Sutton United
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • K CADOGAN 56'
  • Video
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

Sutton United

  1. 2
    DALE BENNETT
  2. 3
    ASWAD THOMAS
  3. 5
    CHARLES CLOUGH
    Sub Off 69'
  4. 6
    JAMES COLLINS
  5. 7
    AYOTOMIWA (TOM) BOLARINWA
    Sub Off 74'
  6. 10
    JONAH AYUNGA
  7. 11
    KIERON CADOGAN
    Goal 56'
  8. 15
    CRAIG EASTMOND
  9. 16
    NICHOLAS BAILEY
  10. 24
    AARON DRINAN
  11. 26
    JAMIE BUTLER

Substitutes

  1. 4
    DEAN BECKWITH
    Sub On 69'
  2. 18
    WAYNE BROWN
    Sub On 74'
  3. 19
    HARRY BEAUTYMAN
  4. 21
    DANIEL WISHART
  5. 23
    JOSHUA TAYLOR

Dagenham & Redbridge

  1. 1
    ELLIOT JUSTHAM
  2. 2
    BEN NUNN
  3. 4
    MATTHEW ROBINSON
  4. 6
    LUKE PENNELL
  5. 7
    ALEXANDER MCQUEEN
  6. 10
    ANGELO BALANTA
  7. 15
    BEN GOODLIFFE
    Yellow Card 51', Sub Off 83'
  8. 16
    HARRY PHIPPS
  9. 19
    OLUWATOMISIN ADELOYE
    Sub Off 64'
  10. 23
    JACK MUNNS
    Sub Off 64'
  11. 33
    EMMANUEL ONARIASE

Substitutes

  1. 8
    HARRY DONOVAN
    Sub On 83'
  2. 11
    LAMAR REYNOLDS
    Sub On 64'
  3. 12
    LEWIS MOORE
  4. 25
    GAVIN HOYTE
  5. 32
    SHAMIR MULLINGS
    Sub On 64'
Previous results
h
Chesterfield
1 – 1
D
a
Dover Athletic
0 – 2
W
a
Hartlepool United
2 – 3
W
h
Harrogate Town
2 – 1
W
h
Barnet
P
h
Wrexham
1 – 2
L
a
Barrow
2 – 1
L
a
Gateshead
2 – 0
L
a
Leyton Orient
0 – 1
W
h
Ebbsfleet United
1 – 3
L
WWLLL
DWPLW
Next fixture
h
Barnet
Tue 6 Nov
h
AFC Fylde
Sat 17 Nov

Other Vanarama National League results

1
3
Watch video highlights
0
2
Watch video highlights
4
0
Watch video highlights
2
0
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
2
1
Watch video highlights
0
0
Watch video highlights
3
1
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Leyton Orient 46 89
2. Solihull Moors 46 86
3. Salford City 46 85
4. Wrexham 46 84
5. AFC Fylde 46 81
6. Harrogate Town 46 74
7. Eastleigh 46 74
8. Ebbsfleet United 46 67
9. Gateshead 46 66
10. Sutton United 46 65
11. Barrow 46 64
12. Bromley 46 60
13. Barnet 46 60
14. Dover Athletic 46 60
15. Chesterfield 46 59
16. FC Halifax Town 46 59
17. Hartlepool United 46 59
18. Dagenham & Redbridge 46 56
19. Maidenhead United 46 54
20. Boreham Wood 46 52
21. Aldershot Town 46 44
22. Braintree Town 46 41
23. Havant & Waterlooville 46 40
24. Maidstone United 46 34