Vanarama National League Tuesday 30 October 2018, 19:45
Attendance 1,938
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
  • J HARE 35'
  • M BONNE 66'
  • Video
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

Eastleigh

  1. 1
    MAKSYMILLIAN STRYJEK
  2. 2
    JOSHUA HARE
    Goal 35'
  3. 3
    MICHAEL GREEN
  4. 4
    OSCAR GOBERN
    Sub Off 6'
  5. 9
    PAUL MCCALLUM
    Yellow Card 81'
  6. 10
    MARK YEATES
  7. 14
    ANDREW BOYCE
  8. 15
    ALEX WYNTER
  9. 17
    CAVAGHN MILEY
  10. 18
    BENJAMIN WILLIAMSON
  11. 19
    DANIEL HOLLANDS
    Yellow Card 52'

Substitutes

  1. 11
    CHRISTOPHER ZEBROSKI
  2. 13
    ROSS FLITNEY
  3. 16
    OLIVER DENNETT
  4. 21
    THOMAS BEARWISH
  5. 22
    JOSEPH JONES
    Sub On 6'

Leyton Orient

  1. 1
    DEAN BRILL
  2. 6
    JOSH COULSON
  3. 7
    JOBI MCANUFF
  4. 8
    CRAIG CLAY
  5. 9
    MACAULEY BONNE
    Goal 66'
  6. 11
    JAMES DAYTON
    Sub Off 82'
  7. 14
    MYLES JUDD
    Yellow Card 88'
  8. 16
    JAMES BROPHY
  9. 19
    JOSH KOROMA
  10. 21
    MARVIN EKPITETA
  11. 22
    CHARLIE LEE
    Yellow Card 45'

Substitutes

  1. 15
    DANIEL HAPPE
  2. 17
    DALE GORMAN
  3. 18
    MATT HARROLD
    Sub On 82'
  4. 24
    SAM SARGEANT
  5. 27
    JAMES ALABI
Previous results
a
FC Halifax Town
0 – 1
W
h
Havant & Waterlooville
4 – 0
W
h
Aldershot Town
1 – 2
L
h
Hartlepool United
0 – 0
D
a
Braintree Town
1 – 2
W
a
Maidenhead United
0 – 2
W
a
Gateshead
0 – 1
W
h
Sutton United
0 – 1
L
h
Boreham Wood
1 – 0
W
a
Braintree Town
1 – 5
W
WDWLW
WLWWW
Next fixture
h
Salford City
Sat 3 Nov
a
AFC Fylde
Sat 3 Nov

Other Vanarama National League results

1
0
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
1
3
Watch video highlights
2
4
Watch video highlights
0
2
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
4
2
Watch video highlights
7
0
Watch video highlights
0
0
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Leyton Orient 24 50
2. Salford City 24 49
3. Harrogate Town 24 46
4. Wrexham 23 46
5. Solihull Moors 23 44
6. AFC Fylde 24 42
7. Gateshead 23 39
8. Sutton United 23 37
9. Eastleigh 24 36
10. Ebbsfleet United 24 34
11. Boreham Wood 23 31
12. Barrow 24 31
13. Hartlepool United 24 31
14. Dagenham & Redbridge 24 28
15. Barnet 21 28
16. FC Halifax Town 22 26
17. Aldershot Town 24 25
18. Bromley 23 24
19. Havant & Waterlooville 24 24
20. Chesterfield 23 23
21. Dover Athletic 24 21
22. Maidenhead United 23 21
23. Maidstone United 23 19
24. Braintree Town 24 14