Vanarama National League Saturday 8 September 2018, 15:00
Attendance 1,750
Eastleigh
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
  • Video
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

Eastleigh

  1. 1
    GRAHAM STACK
  2. 2
    JOSHUA HARE
  3. 4
    OSCAR GOBERN
    Sub Off 90'
  4. 5
    REDA JOHNSON
    Yellow Card 73'
  5. 8
    JAMES CONSTABLE
    Sub Off 68'
  6. 9
    PAUL MCCALLUM
  7. 10
    MARK YEATES
  8. 15
    ALEX WYNTER
  9. 17
    CAVAGHN MILEY
  10. 19
    DANIEL HOLLANDS
  11. 25
    JACK PAYNE

Substitutes

  1. 11
    CHRISTOPHER ZEBROSKI
    Sub On 68', Yellow Card 89'
  2. 13
    ROSS FLITNEY
  3. 14
    ANDREW BOYCE
  4. 16
    OLIVER DENNETT
  5. 22
    JOSEPH JONES
    Sub On 90'

AFC Fylde

  1. 1
    JAY LYNCH
  2. 4
    NEILL BYRNE
  3. 5
    JORDAN TUNNICLIFFE
  4. 8
    RYAN CROASDALE
  5. 9
    DANIEL ROWE
  6. 10
    DANIEL PHILLISKIRK
  7. 11
    JOSEPH CARDLE
    Sub Off 85'
  8. 12
    LUKE BURKE
  9. 14
    ASHLEY HEMMINGS
    Sub Off 66'
  10. 16
    ARLEN BIRCH
  11. 18
    JAMES KELLERMAN
    Sub Off 75'

Substitutes

  1. 6
    ANDREW BOND
  2. 7
    JAMES HARDY
    Sub On 66'
  3. 17
    GIME TOURE
    Sub On 75'
  4. 20
    SERHAT TASDEMIR
    Sub On 85'
  5. 21
    TOM BREWITT
Previous results
a
Maidenhead United
2 – 0
L
h
Salford City
0 – 2
L
a
Harrogate Town
4 – 0
L
a
Ebbsfleet United
1 – 3
W
h
Ebbsfleet United
0 – 1
L
h
Harrogate Town
0 – 0
D
a
Dover Athletic
1 – 2
W
a
Sutton United
0 – 0
D
h
Wrexham
1 – 3
L
h
Dover Athletic
4 – 0
W
LWDDW
LLLWL
Next fixture
a
Hartlepool United
Sat 15 Sep
h
AFC Fylde
Sat 15 Sep

Other Vanarama National League results

3
2
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
0
0
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
3
2
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Leyton Orient 45 88
2. Salford City 45 85
3. Solihull Moors 45 85
4. AFC Fylde 45 81
5. Wrexham 45 81
6. Harrogate Town 45 74
7. Eastleigh 45 73
8. Ebbsfleet United 45 67
9. Gateshead 45 66
10. Sutton United 45 65
11. Barrow 45 61
12. Chesterfield 45 59
13. Bromley 45 57
14. Barnet 45 57
15. Dover Athletic 45 57
16. FC Halifax Town 45 56
17. Hartlepool United 45 56
18. Dagenham & Redbridge 45 55
19. Boreham Wood 45 51
20. Maidenhead United 45 51
21. Aldershot Town 45 41
22. Havant & Waterlooville 45 40
23. Braintree Town 45 40
24. Maidstone United 45 34