Vanarama National League Saturday 11 August 2018, 15:00
Attendance 1,028
Barnet
1 - 2
Eastleigh
  • C ADAMS 90'
  • M GREEN 20',
  • P MCCALLUM 64'
  • Video
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

Barnet

  1. 1
    MARK COUSINS
  2. 2
    CHEYE ALEXANDER
  3. 3
    ELLIOT JOHNSON
  4. 6
    CRAIG ROBSON
  5. 8
    CHARLEE ADAMS
    Goal 90'
  6. 9
    BYRON HARRISON
  7. 10
    SHAQUILE COULTHIRST
  8. 11
    DANIEL SPARKES
    Sub Off 67'
  9. 12
    JACK TAYLOR
  10. 21
    MEDY ELITO
    Sub Off 59'
  11. 26
    DANIEL SWEENEY

Substitutes

  1. 13
    RIHARDS MATREVICS
  2. 18
    WESLEY FONGUCK
  3. 22
    JOSHUA WALKER
    Sub On 67'
  4. 23
    DAVID TUTONDA
  5. 27
    EPHRON MASON-CLARK
    Sub On 59'

Eastleigh

  1. 1
    GRAHAM STACK
  2. 2
    JOSHUA HARE
  3. 3
    MICHAEL GREEN
    Goal 20'
  4. 4
    OSCAR GOBERN
    Sub Off 71'
  5. 5
    REDA JOHNSON
  6. 9
    PAUL MCCALLUM
    Goal 64', Sub Off 86'
  7. 11
    CHRISTOPHER ZEBROSKI
    Sub Off 80'
  8. 14
    ANDREW BOYCE
  9. 15
    ALEX WYNTER
  10. 17
    CAVAGHN MILEY
    Yellow Card 53'
  11. 19
    DANIEL HOLLANDS

Substitutes

  1. 8
    JAMES CONSTABLE
  2. 10
    MARK YEATES
    Sub On 80'
  3. 13
    ROSS FLITNEY
  4. 18
    BENJAMIN WILLIAMSON
    Sub On 86'
  5. 23
    GEORGE DOWLING
    Sub On 71'
Previous results
h
Braintree Town
1 – 1
D
a
Sutton United
1 – 0
L
a
Aldershot Town
0 – 0
D
h
Solihull Moors
1 – 2
L
LL
DD
Next fixture
a
Harrogate Town
Tue 14 Aug
h
Eastleigh
Tue 14 Aug

Other Vanarama National League results

3
0
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights
2
2
Watch video highlights
3
0
Watch video highlights
2
1
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
2
2
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights
2
1
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Leyton Orient 46 89
2. Solihull Moors 46 86
3. Salford City 46 85
4. Wrexham 46 84
5. AFC Fylde 46 81
6. Harrogate Town 46 74
7. Eastleigh 46 74
8. Ebbsfleet United 46 67
9. Gateshead 46 66
10. Sutton United 46 65
11. Barrow 46 64
12. Bromley 46 60
13. Barnet 46 60
14. Dover Athletic 46 60
15. Chesterfield 46 59
16. FC Halifax Town 46 59
17. Hartlepool United 46 59
18. Dagenham & Redbridge 46 56
19. Maidenhead United 46 54
20. Boreham Wood 46 52
21. Aldershot Town 46 44
22. Braintree Town 46 41
23. Havant & Waterlooville 46 40
24. Maidstone United 46 34