Vanarama National League Tuesday 7 August 2018, 19:45
Attendance 1,348
Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
  • Video
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

Havant & Waterlooville

  1. 1
    RYAN YOUNG
  2. 3
    RORY WILLIAMS
    Sub Off 70'
  3. 4
    BRIAN STOCK
    Sub Off 46'
  4. 6
    EDWARD HARRIS
  5. 7
    WESLEY FOGDEN
  6. 9
    ALFIE PAVEY
  7. 10
    NICKE KABAMBA
    Sub Off 84'
  8. 11
    BRADLEY TARBUCK
  9. 16
    PAUL ROBINSON
    Yellow Card 77'
  10. 17
    JORDAN ROSE
  11. 23
    ANDREAS ROBINSON

Substitutes

  1. 5
    RYAN WOODFORD
  2. 8
    THEO LEWIS
  3. 14
    MICHAEL CARTER
    Sub On 46'
  4. 15
    JOSH HUGGINS
    Sub On 70'
  5. 20
    ALFIE RUTHERFORD
    Sub On 84'

Boreham Wood

  1. 2
    DANIEL WOODARDS
  2. 3
    OLUFEMI ILESANMI
  3. 4
    MARK RICKETTS
  4. 5
    IMMANUEL PARRY
  5. 6
    DAVID STEPHENS
  6. 7
    RICKY SHAKES
  7. 8
    THOMAS CHAMPION
    Yellow Card 84'
  8. 10
    KIERAN MURTAGH
  9. 19
    ANGELO BALANTA
    Yellow Card 66'
  10. 20
    JUSTIN SHAIBU
    Sub Off 75'
  11. 21
    ELLERY BALCOMBE

Substitutes

  1. 11
    BRADLEY ASH
    Sub On 75'
  2. 12
    JAMAL FYFIELD
  3. 14
    SORBA THOMAS
  4. 16
    CONNOR SMITH
  5. 18
    BILLY CLIFFORD
Previous results
a
Barrow
3 – 0
L
h
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 – 0
W
W
L
Next fixture
h
AFC Fylde
Sat 11 Aug
a
Wrexham
Sat 11 Aug

Other Vanarama National League results

1
1
Watch video highlights
2
2
Watch video highlights
3
0
Watch video highlights
1
2
Watch video highlights
2
0
Watch video highlights
2
1
Watch video highlights
2
2
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights
0
0
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Salford City 16 34
2. Wrexham 16 34
3. Leyton Orient 16 33
4. Harrogate Town 16 33
5. Solihull Moors 16 31
6. AFC Fylde 16 29
7. Gateshead 16 29
8. Hartlepool United 16 28
9. Sutton United 15 26
10. Eastleigh 16 23
11. Boreham Wood 16 22
12. Barnet 15 22
13. Barrow 16 21
14. FC Halifax Town 16 21
15. Bromley 16 20
16. Aldershot Town 16 20
17. Ebbsfleet United 16 18
18. Maidenhead United 16 17
19. Chesterfield 16 14
20. Maidstone United 16 14
21. Havant & Waterlooville 16 11
22. Dagenham & Redbridge 16 9
23. Dover Athletic 16 8
24. Braintree Town 16 7