Vanarama National League Saturday 4 August 2018, 15:00
Attendance 2,409
Aldershot Town
0 - 0
Barnet
  • Video
  • Line-ups
  • League round up

Aldershot Town

  1. 1
    JAKE COLE
  2. 3
    LEWIS KINSELLA
  3. 4
    ADAM MCDONNELL
  4. 5
    GEORGE FOWLER
  5. 7
    SHAMIR FENELON
    Sub Off 64'
  6. 12
    DOMINIC BERNARD
  7. 14
    JAMES ROWE
  8. 17
    REGAN BOOTY
    Yellow Card 13'
  9. 20
    DANIEL HOLMAN
    Sub Off 64'
  10. 21
    JACOB BERKELEY-AGYEPONG
  11. 22
    CHRISTOPHER SMITH
    Sub Off 56'

Substitutes

  1. 6
    KARLEIGH OSBORNE
    Sub On 56'
  2. 9
    SCOTT RENDELL
    Sub On 64'
  3. 10
    MATTHEW MCCLURE
  4. 11
    LUKE WANADIO
    Sub On 64'
  5. 16
    JAKE GALLAGHER

Barnet

  1. 1
    MARK COUSINS
  2. 2
    CHEYE ALEXANDER
  3. 3
    ELLIOT JOHNSON
    Yellow Card 78'
  4. 6
    CRAIG ROBSON
  5. 8
    CHARLEE ADAMS
  6. 9
    BYRON HARRISON
  7. 11
    DANIEL SPARKES
  8. 18
    WESLEY FONGUCK
    Sub Off 60'
  9. 21
    MEDY ELITO
    Sub Off 80'
  10. 22
    JOSHUA WALKER
    Sub Off 60'
  11. 26
    DANIEL SWEENEY

Substitutes

  1. 10
    SHAQUILE COULTHIRST
    Sub On 60'
  2. 12
    HARRY TAYLOR
    Sub On 60'
  3. 13
    RIHARDS MATREVICS
  4. 23
    DAVID TUTONDA
  5. 27
    EPHRON MASON-CLARK
    Sub On 80'

Other Vanarama National League results

1
1
Watch video highlights
2
1
Watch video highlights
3
0
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights
0
2
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
1
2
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
1
3
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Leyton Orient 46 89
2. Solihull Moors 46 86
3. Salford City 46 85
4. Wrexham 46 84
5. AFC Fylde 46 81
6. Harrogate Town 46 74
7. Eastleigh 46 74
8. Ebbsfleet United 46 67
9. Gateshead 46 66
10. Sutton United 46 65
11. Barrow 46 64
12. Bromley 46 60
13. Barnet 46 60
14. Dover Athletic 46 60
15. Chesterfield 46 59
16. FC Halifax Town 46 59
17. Hartlepool United 46 59
18. Dagenham & Redbridge 46 56
19. Maidenhead United 46 54
20. Boreham Wood 46 52
21. Aldershot Town 46 44
22. Braintree Town 46 41
23. Havant & Waterlooville 46 40
24. Maidstone United 46 34